Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

PERMSKY PERIOD

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Perm
Date
29 - 30 apr 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
231
ID
38927
Views
1240
Added by
powerlifter8 28 jul 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 44 kg
1
Makarova Inna O 1994 Perm 43.50 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
2
Sklyar Ekaterina O 1978 Perm 43.60 35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
Category 48 kg
1
Akhmetzyanova Evgeniya O 1991 Perm 45.95 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
2
Minofyeva Irina O 1982 Perm 47.60 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
3
Sultangareeva Faina O 2017 Perm 47.10 47.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
4
Shulga Anastasiya O 1990 Perm 47.35 42.5
45.0
45.0
42.5
5
Didzhokayte Margarita O 1992 Perm 48.00 40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
6
Chudinova Mariya O 1992 Perm 47.60 35.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
Category 52 kg
1
Schekaleva Natalya O 1980 Perm 50.45 52.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
2
Ananyeva Alena O 2000 Perm 50.50 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
3
Sadilova Alena O 1988 Perm 51.30 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
4
Putyatova Yana O 2000 Perm 51.50 45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
Category 56 kg
1
Dudina Olesya O 1990 Perm 53.90 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
2
Emelyanova Irina O 1975 Perm 55.70 65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
3
Gurskaya Viktoriya O 1994 Perm 55.20 65.0
65.0
72.5
65.0
4
Posokhina Darya O 1997 Perm 54.20 52.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
5
Loskutova Inna O 1964 Perm 55.15 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
6
Dmitrieva Anastasiya O 1994 Perm 53.00 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
Category 60 kg
1
Zavyalova Anna O 1975 Perm 58.40 77.5
80.0
82.5
80.0
2
Getashvili Mariya O 1980 Perm 58.00 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
3
Sannikova Natalya O 1993 Perm 59.60 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
4
Safonova Olga O 1967 Perm 59.90 45.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ronzhina Vera O 1970 Perm 66.90 62.5
62.5
67.5
67.5
-
Kipriyanova Olga O 2000 Perm 67.50 67.5
67.5
72.5
Category 75 kg
1
Chepkaya Elena O 1982 Shalya 74.85 92.5
100.0
105.0
100.0
2
Mochilevskaya Natalya O 1986 Perm 74.50 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nekrasova Svetlana O 1963 Perm 78.40 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Yaganov Artem T 1998 Perm 59.00 115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
2
Bychkov Evgeniy T 1997 Perm 58.65 105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
3
Kuskov Roman T 1999 Perm 59.00 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
4
Konin Kirill T 2003 Perm 59.30 70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
1
Kornetov Dmitriy J 1996 Perm 60.00 85.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
1
Akhmetzyanov Galimzhan M2 1952 Perm 59.90 87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
100.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lobanov Roman T 1997 Perm 63.20 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
2
Chalpanov Ivan T 2002 Perm 65.15 102.5
105.0
107.5
102.5
1
Belyaev Aleksandr J 1996 Perm 64.10 127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
2
Ismailov Furkat J 1994 Yekaterinbourg 62.95 112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
3
Migunov Danila J 1995 Perm 63.90 105.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
1
Schipitsyn Alexei O 1991 Perm 67.40 125.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
2
Bazhgin Vitaliy O 1991 Russia 67.00 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
3
Moshev Maksim O 1986 Uralskiy 64.70 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
1
Shabunin Andrey M1 1968 Kukushtan 63.95 125.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
2
Pushvintsev Vladimir M1 1968 Kukushtan 65.30 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
Category 75 kg
1
Merinov Nikolay T 1999 Perm 72.00 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
2
Varnavskiy Sergey T 1997 Kizel 67.90 100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
3
Sukach Egor T 2001 Perm 73.10 85.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
-
Mashlyakevich Aleksandr T 2002 Perm 69.00 90.0
90.0
90.0
-
Mescheryakov Nikita T 1999 Chaykovskiy 74.40 107.5
115.0
115.0
1
Azmagulov Rushan J 1995 Perm 73.30 105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
1
Krasilnikov Anton O 1981 Perm 74.00 137.5
142.5
145.0
142.5
2
Popkov Aleksandr O 1985 Novoilinskiy 72.40 130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
3
Melnikov Aleksandr O 1991 Perm 73.50 130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
4
Petrov Artem O 1989 Lysva 74.35 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
5
Kukharev Dmitriy O 1980 Solikamsk 74.40 137.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
6
Morozov Daniil O 1986 Perm 74.85 127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
7
Sharipov Denis O 1992 Perm 74.90 125.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
8
Panov Andrey O 1988 Perm 73.70 130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
9
Yudin Dmitriy O 1987 Perm 74.85 110.0
115.0
120.0
110.0
1
Nekrasov Dmitriy M2 1963 Perm 74.10 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
2
Teplyashin Aleksandr M2 1957 Perm 74.95 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
3
Baranov Valeriy M2 1940 Berezniki 73.30 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kilyakov Stanislav T 1997 Perm 78.20 130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
1
Trifonov Andrey J 1995 Berezniki 78.10 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
-
Bakhmatov Vadim J 1996 Perm 81.25 142.5
142.5
142.5
1
Khudyakov Aleksandr O 1977 Perm 82.50 185.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
2
Stelmashenko Sergey O 1965 Perm 80.75 147.5
152.5
157.5
152.5
3
Azinbaev Sergey O 1985 Perm 77.80 150.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
4
Farion Denis O 1991 Berezniki 79.50 147.5
150.0
150.0
5
Gaylis Evgeniy O 1982 Russia 80.80 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
6
Maltsev Anton O 1979 Perm 81.00 130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
7
Petrov Aleksandr O 1987 Perm 80.65 145.0
152.5
160.0
145.0
8
Trutnev Aleks O 1989 Uralskiy 80.65 130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
9
Plyusnin Konstantin O 1990 Perm 81.75 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
10
Devetyev Nikolay O 1990 Perm 81.05 130.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
11
Khoruzhiy Artem O 1987 Perm 81.20 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
12
Naydenov Vitaliy O 1981 Perm 80.00 125.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
13
Syachin Anton O 1991 Perm 81.75 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
14
Soldatov Aleksandr O 1981 Perm 82.40 130.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
15
Kokarovtsev Sergey O 1992 Perm 75.95 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
-
Alikin Aleksey O 1980 Perm 81.50 140.0
140.0
140.0
1
Khudyakov Aleksandr M1 1977 Perm 82.50 185.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
2
Prytkov Vladimir M1 1972 Perm 79.30 147.5
150.0
157.5
150.0
3
Ulitin Nikolay M1 1975 Perm 81.35 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
4
Bogaev Dmitriy M1 1974 Perm 79.15 135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
5
Osinnikov Albert M1 1973 Perm 79.40 130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
1
Stelmashenko Sergey M2 1965 Perm 80.75 147.5
152.5
157.5
152.5
2
Nikolaev Aleksandr M2 1959 Perm 81.20 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
3
Dolgikh Valeriy M2 1958 Uralskiy 80.30 125.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
Category 90 kg
1
Melnikov Artem T 1998 Berezniki 89.40 120.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
1
Bychkov Kirill J 1994 Kungur 86.70 140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
2
Lobanov Vsevolod J 1996 Berezniki 87.55 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
3
Seletkov Dmitriy J 1993 Zarechnyy 88.80 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
4
Ashrafzyanov Zakiy J 1996 Perm 84.40 115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
1
Popov Stanislav O 1992 Perm 89.80 180.0
185.0
187.5
187.5
2
Anika Robert O 1991 Perm 90.00 177.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
3
Valeev Aleksandr O 1983 Perm 89.40 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
4
Gagarin Dmitriy O 1989 Perm 90.00 165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
5
Smirnov Andrey O 1982 Perm 88.90 170.0
177.5
180.0
170.0
6
Bocharov Denis O 1981 Perm 87.25 155.0
165.0
177.5
165.0
7
Ponomarev Anton O 1989 Berezniki 85.40 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
8
Alisevich Sergey O 1982 Lysva 88.60 145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
9
Klimov Evgeniy O 1985 Chaykovskiy 89.90 155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
10
Nekrasov Ivan O 1982 Perm 87.20 147.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
11
Pavletsov Anton O 1989 Solikamsk 87.70 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
12
Musharlyanov Denis O 1982 Perm 88.70 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
13
Zakharov Vladimir O 1977 Berezniki 86.90 130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
14
Seturidze Georgiy O 1989 Perm 87.70 130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
15
Akhmetzyanov Radik O 1986 Perm 88.50 135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
16
Kashin Vladimir O 1982 Perm 85.65 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
1
Korenkov Stanislav M1 1970 Perm 88.00 160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
2
Trubin Sergey M1 1969 Perm 89.95 160.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
3
Golovinov Yuriy M1 1968 Perm 89.90 147.5
152.5
155.0
155.0
4
Ozhgibesov Valeriy M1 1967 Perm 87.80 142.5
147.5
150.0
147.5
5
Chugaynov Evgeniy M1 1972 Berezniki 85.30 115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
1
Mochalov Andrey M2 1960 Perm 89.15 125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
2
Luzin Sergey M2 1954 Perm 83.75 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
3
Yuzhakov Sergey M2 1965 Perm 85.40 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
4
Zhelnin Vladimir M2 1949 Perm 84.00 100.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
5
Chernomorets Andrey M2 1946 Perm 89.20 95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
-
Kudryakov Sergey M2 1962 Perm 89.60 110.0
115.0
115.0
Category 100 kg
1
Shishkanov Aleksandr T 1999 Berezniki 93.25 115.0
130.0
142.5
142.5
1
Khamraev Yakov J 1995 Perm 97.70 162.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
2
Burilov Egor J 1996 Lobva 97.75 157.5
162.5
162.5
3
Kozin Nikolay J 1996 Perm 98.10 142.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
-
Demenev Mark J 1997 Perm 96.60 142.5
142.5
142.5
1
Ivshin Roman O 1978 Kungur 99.30 185.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
2
Narykov Oleg O 1984 Solikamsk 94.65 167.5
177.5
187.5
177.5
3
Zaitov Ralif O 1982 Perm 99.00 177.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
4
Noskov Artem O 1993 Russia 99.30 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
5
Razorvin Andrey O 1985 Perm 100.00 130.0
142.5
145.0
130.0
-
Selegen Mikhail O 1987 Perm 100.00 147.5
1
Aptukov Rafael M1 1968 Uralskiy 97.70 170.0
177.5
180.0
177.5
2
Shadrin Sergey M1 1973 Perm 96.70 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
3
Platonov Denis M1 1974 Perm 97.70 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
4
Reshetov Aleksandr M1 1974 Uralskiy 97.65 137.5
140.0
142.5
140.0
1
Nikonov Vladimir M2 1966 Perm 97.60 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
2
Rudakov Aleksandr M2 1957 Perm 98.40 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
Category 110 kg
1
Manin Aleksandr O 1991 Berezniki 101.20 190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
2
Okulov Maksim O 1988 Lysva 108.60 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
3
Zubarev Aleksandr O 1986 Perm 105.40 175.0
182.5
185.0
185.0
4
Kerimov Yaragi O 1988 Perm 108.40 167.5
175.0
185.0
175.0
5
Krotov Alekandr O 1981 Perm 109.30 137.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
1
Pshennikov Aleksey M1 1971 Perm 100.30 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
2
Khmelev Sergey M1 1975 Kungur 105.70 150.0
160.0
175.0
160.0
3
Boldachev Andrey M1 1971 Perm 104.90 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
1
Obukhov Yuriy M2 1958 Perm 108.00 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
2
Vshivkov Vitaliy M2 1964 Uralskiy 108.20 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
Category 125 kg
1
Deryabin Aleksandr O 1978 Yekaterinbourg 110.50 205.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
2
Pozdeev Mikhail O 1985 Perm 121.10 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
1
Misharin Aleksey M1 1976 Perm 112.70 160.0
167.5
170.0
167.5
Category 140 kg
1
Polyakov Yuriy O 1982 Kungur 135.80 225.0
232.5
237.5
237.5