Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Championship - "Golden Tiger-13"

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
4 - 6 oct 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
731
ID
63461
Views
6667
Added by
powerlifter8 3 feb 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Krasman Kristina T1 2008 - 31.10 32.5
35.0
35.0
32.5
Красман Я.
2
Kudryavtseva Eva T1 2010 Sverdlovskaya oblast 43.12 25.0
30.0
30.0
30.0
33.78 Осинцев Д.
Category 48 kg
1
Abzaeva Sofya T1 2005 - 45.80 35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
42.93 Абзаев
1
Malenkikh Yuliya T2 2003 Sverdlovskaya oblast 47.80 40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
41.48 Гагарин Д.
1
Babaeva Tatyana O 2000 - 47.96 70.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
72.42 Слободчиков А.
2
Sarapultseva Yuliya O 1989 Permskiy Kray 47.90 52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
62.12 Сарапульцев
Category 52 kg
1
Romanova Inna O 1989 Yekaterinbourg 51.60 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
53.61 Махнутин А.
2
Gorn Kseniya O 1986 Permskiy Kray 51.50 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
51.25 Некрасов
3
Abdulina Larisa O 1988 Kirovskaya oblast 51.90 52.5
60.0
60.0
52.5
50.93 Гагарин Д.
4
Rybina Mariya O 1994 Novosibirskaya oblast 52.00 45.0
50.0
52.5
45.0
43.59
1
Levenets Oksana M1 1975 Novosibirskaya oblast 51.10 45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
48.12 Быховец А.
Category 56 kg
1
Ulyanova Ekaterina T2 2003 Tyumenskaya oblast 55.00 62.5
67.5
72.5
67.5
62.43 Нефедов В.
1
Rotegova Ekaterina J 1997 Permskiy Kray 55.83 45.0
52.5
57.5
45.0
41.10 Гагарин Д.
1
Tatyanina Yuliya O 1989 Tyumenskaya oblast 55.30 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
85.17
2
Getashvili Mariya O 1980 Permskiy Kray 55.60 77.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
75.63 Баландин С.
3
Chaykovskaya Inga O 1988 Tyumenskaya oblast 55.00 65.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
73.99 Нефедов В.
4
Svedentsova Tatyana O 1975 Kirovskaya oblast 52.60 60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
57.57 Кириллов А.П.
5
Terkulova Liliya O 1985 Kirovskaya oblast 53.60 57.5
60.0
60.0
57.5
54.33 Кирилов А.
1
Speranskaya Anastasiya M1 1978 Yekaterinbourg 55.60 70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
64.36 Хотина Д.
2
Svedentsova Tatyana M1 1975 Kirovskaya oblast 52.60 60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
59.35 Кириллов А.
3
Kolesnikova Marina M1 1975 Kurganskaya oblast 54.50 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
57.65 Устурой С.
Category 60 kg
1
Bulysova Aleksandra J 1999 Sverdlovskaya oblast 60.00 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
51.62 Ваганов В.
1
Vishnyak Anna O 1984 Novosibirskaya oblast 58.20 95.0
100.0
103.0
100.0
88.25 Быховец А.
2
Lukyanchikova Yuliya O 1991 Permskiy Kray 58.20 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
61.78 Глазачев В.
-
Ivantsova Tatyana O 1989 Tyumenskaya oblast 57.50 85.0
Нефедов В.
1
Shirokovskaya Svetlana M1 1976 Sverdlovskaya oblast 59.30 47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
42.01 Прозоров С.
1
Bukhantseva Irina M2 1971 Moskovskaya oblast 58.70 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
51.39 Кондаков А.
2
Gadzhieva Lyudmila M2 1971 Permskiy Kray 59.80 52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
50.60 Габов В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Fominykh Nadezhda O 1989 - 62.30 62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
56.27 Пилипишко Н.
1
Emelyanova Irina M1 1975 Permskiy Kray 65.20 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
57.89 Баландин С.
1
Petrakova Galina M2 1969 Chelyabinskaya oblast 65.30 37.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
42.28 Серкова В.
1
Chernysheva Elena M3 1965 Permskiy Kray 66.70 42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
49.70 Баландин С.
1
Barteneva Lyudmila M6 1952 Sverdlovskaya oblast 67.30 30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
62.77 Бобошин В.
Category 75 kg
1
Ageeva Olga M2 1973 Sverdlovskaya oblast 67.70 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
39.41 Зенков Н.
Category 90 kg
1
Kodzaeva Yana O 1993 Rostovskaya oblast 88.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
86.60 Добрарезов И.
1
Klyauzer Svetlana M2 1972 Omskaya oblast 88.15 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
41.98 Михеев Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Volodin Platon T1 2010 Sverdlovskaya oblast 37.90 15.0
20.0
22.5
20.0
Володина
Category 56 kg
1
Gerkunov Roman T1 2005 Sverdlovskaya oblast 54.80 62.5
67.5
72.5
67.5
60.49 Соколова А.
2
Minikaev Danil T1 2004 Sverdlovskaya oblast 55.00 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
55.78 Зенков Н.
Category 60 kg
1
Medvedev Artem T1 2006 Altayskiy Kray 59.02 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
62.03 Медведев М.
2
Garifullin Vyacheslav T1 2005 Sverdlovskaya oblast 59.80 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
48.07 Соколова А.
1
Eremeev Aleksandr T3 2000 - 59.20 100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
84.48 Кабиров
1
Panchikhin Georgiy J 1996 Yekaterinbourg 57.60 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
101.81 Хизев Н.
1
Mikheev Ivan O 1994 Sverdlovskaya oblast 58.40 115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
104.51 Артамонов А.
2
Frolov Dmitriy O 1990 - 58.50 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
91.80 Теплых И.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mitroshkin Maksim T1 2004 Permskiy Kray 63.70 82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
68.93 Митрошкин
1
Dyuryagin Ivan T2 2002 - 67.30 110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
87.34 Карамалак Н.
2
Shpak Eldar T2 2002 - 65.80 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
59.43 Мазгунов
1
Stolbov Sergey O 1992 Tyumenskaya oblast 65.30 155.0
157.5
157.5
155.0
115.96
2
Zagray Sergey O 1985 - 67.35 155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
112.73 Марфицын
3
Ismailov Furkat O 1994 Sverdlovskaya oblast 66.50 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
95.64
4
Grudtsyn Evgeniy O 1982 Yekaterinbourg 67.00 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
94.99 Александров И.
5
Kuznetsov Roman O 1995 Sverdlovskaya oblast 67.50 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
94.35 Топорков Б.
6
Andreev Yuriy O 1988 Yekaterinbourg 65.70 122.5
127.5
132.5
127.5
94.85
7
Cherenev Evgeniy O 1995 Yekaterinbourg 67.30 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
85.52
8
Storozhkov Vyacheslav O 1994 Sverdlovskaya oblast 60.10 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
93.31
9
Vyatchaninov Pavel O 1987 Sverdlovskaya oblast 65.85 100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
79.81 Калайчев Я.
-
Chudinov Viktor O 1991 Permskiy Kray 66.00 117.5
122.5
Рогожников Е.
1
Mashlikevich Igor M1 1978 Permskiy Kray 67.00 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
93.44 Никонов В.
1
Shabunin Andrey M3 1968 Permskiy Kray 63.15 125.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
116.23
2
Oshmarin Vladimir M3 1967 Permskiy Kray 64.50 107.5
110.0
115.0
110.0
103.14 Малышев И.
1
Valiakhmetov Radislav M5 1957 Yekaterinbourg 67.40 87.5
90.0
92.5
90.0
114.80 Ильин М.
Category 75 kg
1
Erokhin Artem T1 2006 Sverdlovskaya oblast 73.00 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
30.55 Топорков Б.
1
Ryazanov Sergey T2 2003 Sverdlovskaya oblast 70.45 92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
68.18 Зенков Н.
1
Syromolotov Mikhail T3 2000 Permskiy Kray 72.80 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
54.44 Некрасов И.
1
Nikolaev Sergey J 1995 Chelyabinskaya oblast 72.50 70.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
54.62 Щеголихин О.
1
Ibragimov Ruslan O 1993 Sverdlovskaya oblast 72.40 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
114.49 Шибаев В.
2
Bakharev Aleksandr O 1984 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 72.30 137.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
94.09
3
Svichkarev Andrey O 1992 Sverdlovskaya oblast 73.60 130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
92.74 Суслов Н.
4
Mosunov Roman O 1986 - 73.95 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
87.36 Распопов С.
5
Korshunov Dmitriy O 1986 Yekaterinbourg 73.40 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
84.50
6
Muzipov Evgeniy O 1981 Yekaterinbourg 68.80 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
82.08 Кораблева
7
Klenin Oleg O 1988 Permskiy Kray 67.80 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
61.46 Ившин Р.
1
Efremov Sergey M1 1976 - 74.90 110.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
77.88 Карамалак Н.
1
Schegolikhin Oleg M3 1967 - 73.15 130.0
132.5
132.5
130.0
109.17
2
Toming Sergey M3 1968 Leningradskaya oblast 72.90 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
84.96
3
Kenzhebaev Bolotbek M3 1968 Kyrgyzstan 74.30 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
91.23 Колеев
1
Rakhmetullin Ruslan M4 1961 - 73.40 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
89.57
1
Zyablikov Ivan M7 1948 Yekaterinbourg 74.90 110.0
117.5
110.0
151.47 Зябликов А.
2
Oshivalov Anatoliy M7 1944 Sverdlovskaya oblast 73.00 80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
116.67 Артамонов А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Salosalov Sergey T1 2002 Moskovskaya oblast 82.50 155.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
99.09 Салосалов С.
1
Voronin Dmitriy T2 2003 - 81.60 137.5
147.5
150.0
147.5
92.05 Абзаев
2
Gorkunov Vladislav T2 2003 Sverdlovskaya oblast 77.00 100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
73.25 Соколова А.
3
Volkov Semen T2 2002 Sverdlovskaya oblast 77.00 100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
69.99 Топорков Г.
1
Kleutin Vladislav J 1998 Omskaya oblast 79.40 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
82.73
1
Lapin Aleksey O 1989 Sverdlovskaya oblast 79.80 187.5
195.0
195.0
187.5
118.89
2
Tagiltsev Anton O 1990 Tyumenskaya oblast 81.85 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
112.09 Плесовских
3
Kovalev Andrey O 1989 - 82.40 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
105.37 Беловал Е.
4
Novitskiy Artem O 1992 Permskiy Kray 82.45 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
105.33
5
Mutin Dmitriy O 1986 Sverdlovskaya oblast 80.70 147.5
152.5
157.5
152.5
95.92
6
Kataev Andrey O 1986 Yekaterinbourg 82.40 140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
92.97
7
Дильман Максим O 1990 - 78.70 135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
91.27 Лукиных А.
8
Belenkiy Dmitriy O 1988 Yekaterinbourg 81.40 135.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
92.20 Беленький О.
9
Vasilyev Dmitriy O 1990 Yekaterinbourg 80.70 130.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
81.77
10
Malakhov Georgiy O 1989 - 81.45 130.0
147.5
147.5
130.0
81.22
11
Zuy Andrey O 1983 Yekaterinbourg 80.25 125.0
127.5
127.5
125.0
78.94
12
Nechaev Viktor O 1983 Permskiy Kray 81.80 120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
77.88 Баландин С.
-
Svyatkin Maksim O 1994 Sverdlovskaya oblast 79.30 160.0
160.0
160.0
Курочкин
-
Rukoleev Genadiy O 1984 Sverdlovskaya oblast 81.40 125.0
125.0
Еряшев М.
-
Melekhin Anton O 1991 - 81.80 157.5
157.5
157.5
-
Ilin Maksim O 1995 Yekaterinbourg 82.50 170.0
170.0
172.5
1
Gulyayko Evgeniy M1 1975 Kazakhstan 81.85 137.5
142.5
145.0
145.0
93.09 Гаголин
2
Adamchuk Evgeniy M1 1975 - 82.25 130.0
142.5
142.5
130.0
83.18
3
Barskiy Mikhail M1 1976 Permskiy Kray 80.70 107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
73.64 Тепляшнин А.
-
Kruchinov Oleg M1 1979 Permskiy Kray 80.70 140.0
140.0
140.0
Чичеева К.
1
Sarapultsev Vadim M2 1971 Permskiy Kray 82.10 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
104.12
1
Volodin Igor M4 1950 Yekaterinbourg 82.05 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
125.21
2
Gonchar Igor M4 1962 - 78.40 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
95.08
1
Kiselev Vyacheslav M5 1956 - 82.25 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
157.26
1
Tikhomirov Konstantin M6 1952 - 81.70 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
177.20 Киселев
2
Grigoryev Sergey M6 1954 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 78.90 95.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
131.97
3
Gilman Yuriy M6 1951 Yekaterinbourg 82.20 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
113.44 Игнатьев П.
1
Frolov Yuriy M9 1939 Yekaterinbourg 80.60 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
34.62 Боярченко
Category 90 kg
1
Golubyatnikov Matvey T1 2003 - 84.30 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
64.07
1
Vorotnikov Matvey T2 2002 Sverdlovskaya oblast 86.50 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
72.00 Гилёв А.
2
Karpachev Vadim T2 2001 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 86.20 100.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
69.15 Сиренко Л.
1
Sasunov Maksim J 1996 Permskiy Kray 88.50 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
79.84 Сасунов И.
1
Trofimov Andrey O 1983 Tyumenskaya oblast 89.30 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
114.68
2
Alekseenko Nikolay O 1989 Sverdlovskaya oblast 88.10 177.5
185.0
190.0
190.0
112.67
3
Gasanov Ramil O 1994 Sverdlovskaya oblast 86.50 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
108.00
4
Sosnovskiy Maksim O 1985 Yekaterinbourg 88.80 170.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
106.22 Бояршинов
5
Chodzhoev Zelimkhan O 1990 - 88.00 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
103.86 Богатырев М.
6
Krasman Daniil O 1990 - 89.20 165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
101.52 Макаров В.
7
Shurnov Artur O 1988 - 87.60 170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
101.18
8
Zhelvakov Maksim O 1985 Yekaterinbourg 88.70 145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
91.53
9
Konev Aleksandr O 1992 Yekaterinbourg 89.90 137.5
145.0
152.5
152.5
89.32 Калайчев Я.
10
Seturidze Georgiy O 1989 Permskiy Kray 89.30 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
85.27 Баландин С.
11
Shipilov Dmitriy O 1990 Sverdlovskaya oblast 88.20 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
74.08 Топорков Б.
-
Prokhodskoy Aleksandr O 1991 Yekaterinbourg 88.85 130.0
132.5
132.5
Александров И.
1
Kuritsyn Vadim M1 1974 Tyumenskaya oblast 90.00 160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
104.28 Нефедов
2
Pecherkin Ilya M1 1975 Sverdlovskaya oblast 88.85 155.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
101.87
3
Glukhov Konstantin M1 1976 - 88.90 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
97.30 Щекина О.
4
Yarizhev Amerkhan M1 1979 - 90.00 155.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
93.93 Оздоев Т.
5
Dubovoy Yuriy M1 1977 Yekaterinbourg 88.50 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
77.57 Кукрин А.
6
Akhmerov Kamil M1 1975 - 88.90 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
79.04
1
Seregin Sergey M2 1970 - 87.20 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
102.43 Палей А.
1
Tokarev Ilya M3 1968 Permskiy Kray 87.90 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
110.83
2
Usov Aleksey M3 1965 Tyumenskaya oblast 88.45 147.5
152.5
155.0
155.0
121.96
1
Mochalov Andrey M4 1960 Permskiy Kray 89.50 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
121.39 Гусева А.
1
Nikolaev Vyacheslav M5 1956 Novosibirskaya oblast 90.00 140.0
148.0
150.0
150.0
158.91 Быховец А.
1
Ksenushko Oleg M6 1951 Permskiy Kray 86.60 140.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
176.46 Сергеева Е.
2
Luzin Sergey M6 1954 Permskiy Kray 88.45 117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
141.98
1
Ivanov Dmitriy M7 1948 - 86.25 125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
164.87 Теплых И.
2
Zhelnin Vladimir M7 1949 Voronezhskaya oblast 84.50 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
125.64 Черноморец А.
1
Pleshkov Vladimir M8 1944 Kaliningradskaya oblast 88.20 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
160.47
Category 100 kg
-
Ozyumenko Artem T2 2002 Omskaya oblast 97.80 110.0
110.0
110.0
Курочкин Е.
1
Syutkin Dmitriy T3 2000 - 98.00 140.0
150.0
162.5
150.0
83.87
2
Kontsur Oleg T3 2001 - 93.60 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
74.40 Харитонов
1
Kuzmitskiy Nikita O 1994 Tyumenskaya oblast 97.90 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
120.49 Нефедов
2
Michurin Anton O 1984 Permskiy Kray 92.70 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
97.82 Кучнарев
3
Simanov Aleksey O 1981 Permskiy Kray 96.60 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
92.90 Кушнарев
4
Ekimov Petr O 1982 Kurganskaya oblast 96.70 162.5
165.0
167.5
165.0
92.85 Курпишев И.
5
Cherepanov Grigoriy O 1992 - 99.00 150.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
90.43 Григорьев И.
6
Shlegel Andrey O 1986 Yekaterinbourg 99.10 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
90.40 Беловал Е.
7
Suslov Aleksandr O 1991 Permskiy Kray 99.15 150.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
90.38 Гарбачев
8
Gorshkov Denis O 1987 Sverdlovskaya oblast 94.60 152.5
157.5
162.5
152.5
86.79
9
Novikov Igor O 1981 Permskiy Kray 94.60 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
85.37 Баландин
10
Michkov Aleksey O 1991 Respublika Tatarstan 96.80 142.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
84.36
11
Schegolev Vasiliy O 1989 Tomskaya oblast 98.80 142.5
150.0
152.5
150.0
83.55 Алексейкин
12
Bezgodov Evgeniy O 1994 Sverdlovskaya oblast 97.60 135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
79.83 Барнашев К.
13
Chayka Anton O 1984 - 96.40 135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
76.09 Карамалак П.
14
Sinitsin Anton O 1988 Permskiy Kray 96.50 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
70.41 Рогожников Е.
-
Pushenko Egor O 1994 - 96.30 142.5
142.5
142.5
Суворин А.
1
Novitskiy Andrey M1 1975 Yekaterinbourg 99.10 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
93.20 Пономарев А.
1
Kleschenkov Vitaliy M2 1970 Sverdlovskaya oblast 97.50 150.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
104.20
2
Didkovskiy Yuriy M2 1970 Permskiy Kray 95.10 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
94.14 Некрасов И.
3
Ryskin Mikhail M2 1971 Yekaterinbourg 98.00 135.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
88.99 Баранов А.
1
Trubin Sergey M3 1969 Permskiy Kray 97.70 170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
118.22
2
Nikonov Vladimir M3 1966 Permskiy Kray 97.70 167.5
175.0
177.5
177.5
127.31 Никонов В.
3
Khoda Sergey M3 1967 Novosibirskaya oblast 73.95 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
77.02 Болдин А.
4
Abrosimov Vadim M3 1967 Chelyabinskaya oblast 90.30 85.0
95.0
95.0
85.0
61.53 Палй А.
1
Leshukov Aleksandr M4 1961 - 98.80 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
137.27 Ахлестин П.
-
Emelkin Yuriy M4 1962 - 96.70 130.0
130.0
130.0
Карамалак П.
1
Komarov Petr M5 1958 Sverdlovskaya oblast 99.60 150.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
153.32
2
Dobrin Boris M5 1959 Permskiy Kray 98.10 150.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
144.80
3
Kutsch Frank Thomas M5 1956 Germany 94.35 150.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
157.31
-
Seleznev Aleksandr M5 1956 Omskaya oblast 91.55 135.0
135.0
135.0
Бабаян Д.
Category 110 kg
1
Puzynya Kirill J 1997 - 109.40 205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
115.50 Теплых И.
1
Puzynya Kirill O 1997 - 109.40 205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
115.50 Теплых И.
2
Okulov Maksim O 1988 Permskiy Kray 107.15 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
113.46
3
Eryashev Maksim O 1991 Sverdlovskaya oblast 107.40 205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
113.38
4
Krutikov Aleksey O 1993 Permskiy Kray 106.00 177.5
185.0
187.5
185.0
100.29 Прищепа
5
Solkin Stepan O 1991 Sverdlovskaya oblast 109.00 175.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
96.79 Топорков Б.
6
Mamaev Vladimir O 1991 Kazakhstan 108.20 160.0
167.5
170.0
167.5
90.25
7
Lyapichev Evgeniy O 1988 - 108.30 147.5
150.0
152.5
152.5
82.14
8
Prodan Ilya O 1993 Yekaterinbourg 107.30 140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
79.66 Миронов О.
1
Ivshin Roman M1 1978 Permskiy Kray 108.20 200.0
210.0
213.5
210.0
113.49
2
Mokretsov Konstantin M1 1979 Sverdlovskaya oblast 109.50 180.0
187.5
190.0
187.5
100.71 Боев
3
Antonov Artem M1 1979 Altayskiy Kray 107.70 185.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
100.11
4
Rumyantsev Andrey M1 1976 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 107.60 142.5
147.5
150.0
147.5
81.02
5
Chernikov Vyacheslav M1 1974 Sverdlovskaya oblast 108.20 147.5
147.5
150.0
147.5
83.29
1
Matveev Sergey M2 1973 Moskovskaya oblast 104.20 195.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
116.56 Грачев Е.
2
Mazurov Vyacheslav M2 1973 Moscow 100.10 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
100.64
3
Gaynutdinov Alfat M2 1973 Respublika Tatarstan 106.20 162.5
167.5
170.0
170.0
98.44
4
Kozak Dmitriy M2 1974 Yekaterinbourg 104.00 152.5
167.5
167.5
152.5
87.18 Минегулов Р.
1
Obukhov Yuriy M5 1958 Permskiy Kray 105.20 140.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
138.57 Анфалов
Category 125 kg
1
Avdyukov Artem O 1994 Yekaterinbourg 115.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
114.25
2
Grabovetskiy Dmitriy O 1982 Omskaya oblast 120.00 160.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
86.96
-
Murashov Igor O 1984 Sverdlovskaya oblast 123.80 150.0
152.5
155.0
Стеганцев В.
1
Misharin Aleksey M1 1976 Permskiy Kray 110.80 160.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
91.33 Никонов В.
1
Avlekulov Timur M2 1974 Tomskaya oblast 110.45 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
103.92 Алексейкин
Category 140 kg
1
Stropsha Anton T3 2000 Permskiy Kray 135.30 142.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
80.10
1
Pershin Igor O 1987 Omskaya oblast 137.60 230.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
123.97
1
Akhmetov Khasen M2 1974 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 128.90 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
124.45
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Abzaeva Sofya 40.0 45.80 42.93
2
Kudryavtseva Eva 30.0 43.12 33.78
Teen 2
1
Ulyanova Ekaterina 67.5 55.00 62.43
2
Malenkikh Yuliya 40.0 47.80 41.48
Junior
1
Bulysova Aleksandra 60.0 60.00 51.62
2
Rotegova Ekaterina 45.0 55.83 41.10
Open
1
Vishnyak Anna 100.0 58.20 88.25
2
Kodzaeva Yana 135.0 88.00 86.60
3
Tatyanina Yuliya 92.5 55.30 85.17
4
Getashvili Mariya 82.5 55.60 75.63
5
Chaykovskaya Inga 80.0 55.00 73.99
6
Babaeva Tatyana 70.0 47.96 72.42
7
Sarapultseva Yuliya 60.0 47.90 62.12
8
Lukyanchikova Yuliya 70.0 58.20 61.78
9
Svedentsova Tatyana 60.0 52.60 57.57
10
Fominykh Nadezhda 67.5 62.30 56.27
Masters 1
1
Speranskaya Anastasiya 70.0 55.60 64.36
2
Svedentsova Tatyana 60.0 52.60 59.35
3
Emelyanova Irina 70.0 65.20 57.89
4
Kolesnikova Marina 60.0 54.50 57.65
5
Levenets Oksana 47.5 51.10 48.12
6
Shirokovskaya Svetlana 47.5 59.30 42.01
Masters 2
1
Bukhantseva Irina 52.5 58.70 51.39
2
Gadzhieva Lyudmila 52.5 59.80 50.60
3
Petrakova Galina 45.0 65.30 42.28
4
Klyauzer Svetlana 60.0 88.15 41.98
5
Ageeva Olga 47.5 67.70 39.41
Masters 4
1
Chernysheva Elena 47.5 66.70 49.70
Masters 6
1
Barteneva Lyudmila 40.0 67.30 62.77
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Salosalov Sergey 160.0 82.50 99.09
2
Mitroshkin Maksim 90.0 63.70 68.93
3
Golubyatnikov Matvey 105.0 84.30 64.07
4
Medvedev Artem 75.0 59.02 62.03
5
Gerkunov Roman 67.5 54.80 60.49
6
Minikaev Danil 62.5 55.00 55.78
7
Garifullin Vyacheslav 52.5 59.80 48.07
8
Erokhin Artem 45.0 73.00 30.55
Teen 2
1
Voronin Dmitriy 147.5 81.60 92.05
2
Dyuryagin Ivan 120.0 67.30 87.34
3
Gorkunov Vladislav 112.5 77.00 73.25
4
Vorotnikov Matvey 120.0 86.50 72.00
5
Volkov Semen 107.5 77.00 69.99
6
Karpachev Vadim 115.0 86.20 69.15
7
Ryazanov Sergey 97.5 70.45 68.18
8
Shpak Eldar 80.0 65.80 59.43
Teen 3
1
Eremeev Aleksandr 102.5 59.20 84.48
2
Syutkin Dmitriy 150.0 98.00 83.87
3
Stropsha Anton 157.5 135.30 80.10
4
Kontsur Oleg 130.0 93.60 74.40
5
Syromolotov Mikhail 80.0 72.80 54.44
Junior
1
Puzynya Kirill 215.0 109.40 115.50
2
Panchikhin Georgiy 120.0 57.60 101.81
3
Kleutin Vladislav 130.0 79.40 82.73
4
Sasunov Maksim 135.0 88.50 79.84
5
Nikolaev Sergey 80.0 72.50 54.62
Open
1
Pershin Igor 245.0 137.60 123.97
2
Kuzmitskiy Nikita 180.0 97.90 120.49
3
Lapin Aleksey 187.5 79.80 118.89
4
Stolbov Sergey 155.0 65.30 115.96
5
Puzynya Kirill 215.0 109.40 115.50
6
Trofimov Andrey 195.0 89.30 114.68
7
Ibragimov Ruslan 167.5 72.40 114.49
8
Avdyukov Artem 215.0 115.00 114.25
9
Okulov Maksim 210.0 107.15 113.46
10
Eryashev Maksim 210.0 107.40 113.38
Masters 1
1
Ivshin Roman 210.0 108.20 113.49
2
Kuritsyn Vadim 170.0 90.00 104.28
3
Pecherkin Ilya 167.5 88.85 101.87
4
Mokretsov Konstantin 187.5 109.50 100.71
5
Antonov Artem 185.0 107.70 100.11
6
Glukhov Konstantin 165.0 88.90 97.30
7
Yarizhev Amerkhan 160.0 90.00 93.93
8
Mashlikevich Igor 127.5 67.00 93.44
9
Novitskiy Andrey 162.5 99.10 93.20
10
Gulyayko Evgeniy 145.0 81.85 93.09
Masters 2
1
Akhmetov Khasen 230.0 128.90 124.45
2
Matveev Sergey 200.0 104.20 116.56
3
Kleschenkov Vitaliy 162.5 97.50 104.20
4
Sarapultsev Vadim 150.0 82.10 104.12
5
Avlekulov Timur 185.0 110.45 103.92
6
Seregin Sergey 150.0 87.20 102.43
7
Mazurov Vyacheslav 170.0 100.10 100.64
8
Gaynutdinov Alfat 170.0 106.20 98.44
9
Didkovskiy Yuriy 145.0 95.10 94.14
10
Ryskin Mikhail 142.5 98.00 88.99
Masters 4
1
Nikonov Vladimir 177.5 97.70 127.31
2
Usov Aleksey 155.0 88.45 121.96
3
Trubin Sergey 180.0 97.70 118.22
4
Shabunin Andrey 125.0 63.15 116.23
5
Tokarev Ilya 155.0 87.90 110.83
6
Schegolikhin Oleg 130.0 73.15 109.17
7
Oshmarin Vladimir 110.0 64.50 103.14
8
Kenzhebaev Bolotbek 110.0 74.30 91.23
9
Toming Sergey 125.0 72.90 84.96
10
Khoda Sergey 92.5 73.95 77.02
Masters 3
1
Leshukov Aleksandr 155.0 98.80 137.27
2
Volodin Igor 135.0 82.05 125.21
3
Mochalov Andrey 130.0 89.50 121.39
4
Gonchar Igor 100.0 78.40 95.08
5
Rakhmetullin Ruslan 132.5 73.40 89.57
Masters 5
1
Nikolaev Vyacheslav 150.0 90.00 158.91
2
Kutsch Frank Thomas 152.5 94.35 157.31
3
Kiselev Vyacheslav 140.0 82.25 157.26
4
Komarov Petr 162.5 99.60 153.32
5
Dobrin Boris 157.5 98.10 144.80
6
Obukhov Yuriy 150.0 105.20 138.57
7
Valiakhmetov Radislav 90.0 67.40 114.80
Masters 6
1
Tikhomirov Konstantin 140.0 81.70 177.20
2
Ksenushko Oleg 145.0 86.60 176.46
3
Luzin Sergey 125.0 88.45 141.98
4
Grigoryev Sergey 107.5 78.90 131.97
5
Gilman Yuriy 90.0 82.20 113.44
Masters 7
1
Ivanov Dmitriy 132.5 86.25 164.87
2
Zyablikov Ivan 110.0 74.90 151.47
3
Zhelnin Vladimir 100.0 84.50 125.64
4
Oshivalov Anatoliy 82.5 73.00 116.67
Masters 8
1
Pleshkov Vladimir 130.0 88.20 160.47
Masters 9
1
Frolov Yuriy 55.0 80.60 34.62