Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Gilden Tiger 14 World Championships

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Чемпионат мира "ЗОЛОТОЙ ТИГР - XIV"
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
26 sep 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
361
ID
65805
Views
4067
Added by
Gorbunov 31 oct 2020
Editor
Gorbunov 18 nov 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Abzaeva Sofya T1 2005 Chelyabinskaya oblast Челябинская область, 48.00 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
54.88 Абзаев Андрей
1
Bazhanova Vera O 1992 Kirov Сила Вятки, 47.80 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
67.41 Киселев Андрей Александрович
Category 52 kg
1
Subbotina Elvira M1 1979 Sverdlovskaya oblast Гантеля, 51.30 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
51.41 Артамонов Александр
-
Levenets Oksana M1 1975 Novosibirsk Новосибирская область, 51.20 52.5
52.5
52.5
Category 56 kg
1
Ulyanova Ekaterina T2 2003 Tyumenskaya oblast Тюменская область, 55.40 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
69.51 Нефёдов Валерий
1
Chaykovskaya Inga O 1988 Tyumenskaya oblast Тюменская область, 54.60 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
79.09 Нефёдов Валерий
2
Vlasova Alena O 1984 Tyumen Тюменская область, 55.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
78.03 Мацько Игорь
3
Svedentsova Tatyana O 1975 Kirov Сила Вятки, 54.20 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
65.53 Кириллов Андрей Петрович
4
Bakshaeva Tatyana O 1976 Kirov Сила Вятки, 55.10 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
55.41 Киселев Андрей Александрович
1
Bakshaeva Tatyana M1 1976 Kirov Сила Вятки, 55.10 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
57.13 Киселев Андрей Александрович
1
Svedentsova Tatyana M2 1975 Kirov Сила Вятки, 54.20 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
68.68 Кириллов Андрей Петрович
1
Gafina Elena M4 1964 Ozersk Гантеля, 54.60 62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
86.49
Category 60 kg
1
Gadzhieva Lyudmila M2 1971 Permskiy Kray Пермский край, 60.00 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
51.67 Сиротин Вячеслав
2
Ageeva Olga M2 1973 Sverdlovskaya oblast Асбест, 57.00 35.0
37.5
37.5
36.77 Зенков Николай
Category 67.5 kg
1
Panchishina Ekaterina O 1981 Respublika Bashkortostan Башкортостан, 66.90 72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
56.89 Петерский Андрей
Category 90 kg
1
Piskovaya Elena M3 1969 Noyabrsk Тюменская область, 85.00 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
48.26 Кобелев Владислав
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Kryukov Mikhail T0 2008 Almetyevsk Татарстан, 42.50 22.5
25.0
27.5
27.5
41.18 Фаттахов Ришат
Category 56 kg
1
Galandarov Ramin O 1992 Sverdlovskaya oblast п.Белоярский, 53.50 95.0
105.0
107.0
105.0
96.68
Category 60 kg
1
Mikheev Ivan O 1994 Kamyshlov Гантеля, 57.50 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
110.50 Артамонов Александр
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chugunov Danil T2 2004 Asbest Асбест, 66.55 97.5
102.5
102.5
97.5
77.41 Зенков Николай
1
Muzipov Evgeniy O 1981 Yekaterinbourg Без команды, 67.20 120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
92.91 Кораблева Анастасия
2
Storozhkov Vyacheslav O 1994 Sverdlovskaya oblast Асбест, 60.60 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
88.51
-
Grudtsyn Evgeniy O 1982 Yekaterinbourg Своя атмосфера, 67.20 140.0
140.0
140.0
Шашков Александр
1
Limberg Vadim M1 1978 Yekaterinbourg Без команды, 66.90 105.0
110.0
112.0
110.0
81.21
Category 75 kg
1
Kobelev Timofey T1 2004 Asbest Асбест, 70.00 70.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
64.30 Топорков Борис
1
Koscheev Ilya T2 2002 Pervouralsk Первоуральск, 74.40 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
102.91 Мечев Павел
1
Kislyak Nikita T3 2000 Ishim Тюменская область, 73.90 157.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
113.62
1
Klekovkin Vyacheslav J 1998 Berezniki Пермский край, 73.65 120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
93.62 Васюченко Олег
2
Zaytsev Kirill J 2000 Saint Petersburg Челябинская область, 73.50 115.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
90.41
1
Kislyak Nikita O 2000 Ishim Тюменская область, 73.90 157.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
109.25
2
Chudinov Viktor O 1991 Permskiy Kray Сила Вятки, 73.90 120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
87.40 Рогожников Егор
3
Nazarov Sergey O 1982 Chernushka Пермский край, 74.70
120.0
125.0
125.0
83.32 Гагарин Дмитрий
4
Zverev Evgeniy O 1992 Kurgan Курганская область, 72.80 120.0
120.0
123.0
123.0
83.70
5
Bagin Andrey O 1994 Yekaterinbourg Без команды, 74.90 120.0
122.5
122.5
120.0
79.82 Медведев Николай
1
Schegolikhin Oleg M3 1967 Ozersk Челябинская область, 73.70 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
110.04
1
Grigoryev Sergey M6 1955 Zaozyorniy Красноярский край, 73.40 95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
136.27
1
Zyablikov Ivan M7 1948 Yekaterinbourg Брайт Фит, 74.70 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
138.38 Зябликов Александр
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sharafutdinov Ildar T2 2003 Berezniki Пермский край, 78.90 120.0
135.0
135.0
120.0
82.86 Васюченко Олег
1
Chodzhoev Zelimkhan O 1990 Magas Ингушетия, 82.50 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
111.47 Богатырёв Магомед
2
Mutin Dmitriy O 1986 Sverdlovskaya oblast Серов, 79.60 152.5
162.5
162.5
152.5
96.87 Гибалкин Евгений
3
Schepetkin Andrey O 1995 Sverdlovskaya oblast Серов, 80.60 142.5
147.5
147.5
142.5
89.71 Лоскутов Алексей
4
Дильман Максим O 1990 Chelyabinsk Челябинская область, 80.20 140.0
150.0
160.0
140.0
88.45 Лукиных Андрей
-
Yanov Dmitriy O 1984 Serov Серов, 80.20 120.0
122.5
125.5
Мутин Дмитрий
1
Fattakhov Rishat M3 1967 Almetyevsk Татарстан, 79.00 145.0
155.0
161.0
155.0
126.83
1
Volodin Igor M4 1950 Yekaterinbourg Экстрим, 82.30 125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
128.53 Пономарев Александр
1
Kiselev Vyacheslav M5 1956 Ozersk Челябинская область, 82.20 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
156.32
Category 90 kg
1
Shpagin Mikhail O 1988 Ob Новосибирская область, 88.85 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
100.29 Быховец Артём
2
Krasman Daniil O 1990 Sverdlovskaya oblast Челябинская область, 89.05 167.5
177.5
177.5
167.5
98.68
3
Romantsev Valeriy O 1986 Kirov Сила Вятки, 89.15 152.5
155.0
155.0
91.25 Суслов Николай
4
Reutov Anton O 1987 Nizhniy Tagil Нижний Тагил, 88.15 135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
80.03
1
Adamchuk Evgeniy M1 1975 Chelyabinskaya oblast Челябинская область, 87.20 140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
86.16
1
Zhitskiy Roman M2 1975 Sverdlovskaya oblast Джим Холл, 87.85 160.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
107.40 Козлов Алексей
2
Kuritsyn Vadim M2 1974 Tyumenskaya oblast Тюменская область, 90.00 165.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
105.82 Нефёдов Валерий
3
Pecherkin Ilya M2 1975 Russia Гантеля, 89.40 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
100.09
1
Tokarev Ilya M3 1968 Kungur Пермский край, 89.10 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
120.40 Третьяков Александр
2
Batalov Sergey M3 1967 Ozersk Челябинская область, 89.15 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
94.83
1
Nikolaev Yuriy M4 1962 Kamensk-Uralskiy Каменск-Уральский, 85.55 100.0
100.0
92.76 Игнатьев Андрей
-
Luzin Sergey M6 1954 Perm Стальное звено, 89.55
1
Isaev Petr M7 1950 Respublika Tatarstan Татарстан, 86.70 105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
138.97 Фаттахов Ришат
Category 100 kg
1
Trubin Sergey O 1969 Perm Пермский край, 99.20 175.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
101.47
2
Kuzmitskiy Nikita O 1994 Russia Тюменская область, 98.70 150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
97.53 Нефёдов Валерий
3
Kupriyanov Ivan O 1986 Asbest Асбест, 100.00 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
80.34 Топорков Борис
4
Dzhunusov Mirek O 1991 Asbest Асбест, 98.55 142.5
150.0
150.0
142.5
79.47 Топорков Борис
5
Galagan Dmitriy O 1988 Lesnoy Лесной, 96.10 137.5
142.0
142.0
137.5
77.62 Сомов Александр
1
Gavrilov Vladimir M1 1979 Revda Первоуральск, 98.20 142.5
145.0
147.5
145.0
81.00 Мельников Алексей
-
Safronov Valeriy M2 1973 Kurganskaya oblast Курганская область, 97.90 240.0
240.0
240.0
Костянов Александр
1
Trubin Sergey M3 1969 Perm Пермский край, 99.20 175.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
122.17
2
Nikonov Vladimir M3 1966 Perm Пермский край, 97.30 165.0
172.5
175.0
172.5
123.98
1
Aksentyev Igor M4 1965 Surgut Тюменская область, 94.00 135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
122.14
2
Usov Aleksey M4 1965 Rostov-na-Donu Тюменская область, 90.90 147.5
150.0
152.5
152.5
122.46 Усов Максим
3
Emelkin Yuriy M4 1962 Russia Челябинская область, 99.40 137.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
113.05 Карамалак Павел
1
Nikolaev Vyacheslav M5 1956 Novosibirsk Новосибирская область, 92.10 155.0
160.0
155.0
166.95
2
Komarov Petr M5 1958 Kamensk-Uralskiy Каменск-Уральский, 100.00 140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
141.28 Игнатьев Андрей
Category 110 kg
1
Zubarev Aleksandr O 1986 Permskiy Kray Пермский край, 107.80 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
105.17
2
Krutikov Aleksey O 1993 Perm Пермский край, 107.70 187.5
192.5
195.0
192.5
103.85 Прищепа Владимир
3
Ermilov Sergey O 1984 Kurgan Курганская область, 109.20 165.0
167.5
167.5
90.03 Курпишев Иван
-
Karapuzov Igor O 1962 Tabuny Алтайский край, 104.85
-
Grigorenko Aleksandr O 1984 Kurgan Курганская область, 108.90
Костянов Александр
1
Antonov Artem M1 1979 Altayskiy Kray Алтайский край, 106.95 192.5
200.0
205.0
205.0
111.15 Рыбальченко Кирилл
2
Mokretsov Konstantin M1 1979 Sverdlovskaya oblast Серов, 108.30 185.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
105.35 Боев Сергей
3
Zhilin Andrey M1 1977 Yekaterinbourg Экстрим, 110.00 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
99.67 Пономарев Александр
4
Kislitsyn Sergey M1 1978 Yekaterinbourg Джим Холл, 107.80 145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
81.63 Митрофанов Андрей
1
Kazantsev Ivan M3 1967 Kamyshlov Камышлов, 101.70 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
130.38 Пастухова Любовь
-
Karapuzov Igor M4 1962 Tabuny Алтайский край, 104.85
Category 125 kg
1
Grebenkin Sergey O 1973 Novosibirsk Новосибирская область, 123.20 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
104.68
2
Cheryasov Evgeniy O 1989 Yekaterinbourg Русич, 124.70 170.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
91.26 Адаменко Михаил
1
Misharin Aleksey M1 1976 Perm Пермский край, 117.35 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
98.23 Никонов Владимир
1
Grebenkin Sergey M2 1973 Novosibirsk Новосибирская область, 123.20 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
111.90
1
Borisevich Vasiliy M3 1966 Kartaly Челябинская область, 122.00 140.0
140.0
97.74 Борисевич Кирилл
1
Chubarov Vladimir M4 1964 Russia Московская область, 124.10 160.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
125.09
1
Chernavskikh Arkadiy M6 1953 Sverdlovskaya oblast Атлант, 114.90 145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
160.24
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Abzaeva Sofya 45.0 48.00 54.88
Teen 2
1
Ulyanova Ekaterina 70.0 55.40 69.51
Open
1
Chaykovskaya Inga 85.0 54.60 79.09
2
Vlasova Alena 85.0 55.50 78.03
3
Bazhanova Vera 65.0 47.80 67.41
4
Svedentsova Tatyana 70.0 54.20 65.53
5
Panchishina Ekaterina 72.5 66.90 56.89
6
Bakshaeva Tatyana 60.0 55.10 55.41
Masters 1
1
Bakshaeva Tatyana 60.0 55.10 57.13
2
Subbotina Elvira 52.5 51.30 51.41
Masters 2
1
Svedentsova Tatyana 70.0 54.20 68.68
2
Gadzhieva Lyudmila 52.5 60.00 51.67
3
Ageeva Olga 37.5 57.00 36.77
Masters 4
1
Piskovaya Elena 62.5 85.00 48.26
Masters 3
1
Gafina Elena 65.0 54.60 86.49
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Kryukov Mikhail 27.5 42.50 41.18
Teen 1
1
Kobelev Timofey 77.5 70.00 64.30
Teen 2
1
Koscheev Ilya 142.5 74.40 102.91
2
Sharafutdinov Ildar 120.0 78.90 82.86
3
Chugunov Danil 97.5 66.55 77.41
Teen 3
1
Kislyak Nikita 162.5 73.90 113.62
Junior
1
Klekovkin Vyacheslav 137.5 73.65 93.62
2
Zaytsev Kirill 130.0 73.50 90.41
Open
1
Chodzhoev Zelimkhan 175.0 82.50 111.47
2
Mikheev Ivan 130.0 57.50 110.50
3
Kislyak Nikita 162.5 73.90 109.25
4
Zubarev Aleksandr 195.0 107.80 105.17
5
Grebenkin Sergey 200.0 123.20 104.68
6
Krutikov Aleksey 192.5 107.70 103.85
7
Trubin Sergey 182.5 99.20 101.47
8
Shpagin Mikhail 170.0 88.85 100.29
9
Krasman Daniil 167.5 89.05 98.68
10
Kuzmitskiy Nikita 175.0 98.70 97.53
Masters 1
1
Antonov Artem 205.0 106.95 111.15
2
Mokretsov Konstantin 195.0 108.30 105.35
3
Zhilin Andrey 182.5 110.00 99.67
4
Misharin Aleksey 180.0 117.35 98.23
5
Adamchuk Evgeniy 140.0 87.20 86.16
6
Kislitsyn Sergey 150.0 107.80 81.63
7
Limberg Vadim 110.0 66.90 81.21
8
Gavrilov Vladimir 145.0 98.20 81.00
Masters 2
1
Grebenkin Sergey 200.0 123.20 111.90
2
Zhitskiy Roman 172.5 87.85 107.40
3
Kuritsyn Vadim 172.5 90.00 105.82
4
Pecherkin Ilya 162.5 89.40 100.09
Masters 4
1
Kazantsev Ivan 185.0 101.70 130.38
2
Fattakhov Rishat 155.0 79.00 126.83
3
Nikonov Vladimir 172.5 97.30 123.98
4
Trubin Sergey 182.5 99.20 122.17
5
Tokarev Ilya 165.0 89.10 120.40
6
Schegolikhin Oleg 127.5 73.70 110.04
7
Borisevich Vasiliy 140.0 122.00 97.74
8
Batalov Sergey 130.0 89.15 94.83
Masters 3
1
Volodin Igor 140.0 82.30 128.53
2
Chubarov Vladimir 167.5 124.10 125.09
3
Usov Aleksey 152.5 90.90 122.46
4
Aksentyev Igor 155.0 94.00 122.14
5
Emelkin Yuriy 137.5 99.40 113.05
6
Nikolaev Yuriy 100.0 85.55 92.76
Masters 5
1
Nikolaev Vyacheslav 155.0 92.10 166.95
2
Kiselev Vyacheslav 135.0 82.20 156.32
3
Komarov Petr 150.0 100.00 141.28
Masters 6
1
Chernavskikh Arkadiy 150.0 114.90 160.24
2
Grigoryev Sergey 105.0 73.40 136.27
Masters 7
1
Isaev Petr 112.5 86.70 138.97
2
Zyablikov Ivan 100.0 74.70 138.38