Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Kubok Rossii "Bogatyri Rusi III"

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Кубок России "Богатыри Руси III"
Location
Belgorod
Date
21 - 22 nov 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
91
ID
65931
Views
6906
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 19 jan 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 24 jan 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Komardina Anastasiya J 2000 Belgorod 46.60 35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
40.92
Category 52 kg
1
Makeeva Natalya O 1985 Kursk Стальное Звено 51.30 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
68.61
2
Shevchenko Ekaterina O 1990 Kurchatov Академия Силы 49.50 55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
58.02
Category 56 kg
1
Gridneva Marta T2 2006 Staryy Oskol F-Gym 52.90 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
52.90
1
Gosteva Valentina O 1955 Kursk Академия Силы 53.00 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
57.26
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kelina Tatyana O 1985 Kurchatov Академия Силы 60.90 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
63.77
2
Dudakova Anastasiya O 1995 Kurchatov Академия Силы 64.00 67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
59.11
1
Sklyar Elena M1 1978 Kurchatov Академия Силы 66.00 57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
46.08
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Rumyantsev Oleg T1 2009 Staryy Oskol F-Gym 39.30 35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
60.58
1
Pyshyev Vadim T3 2003 Valuyki 50.30 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
106.87
Category 56 kg
1
Tishkin Kirill T1 2008 Rossosh Россошь 52.20 30.0
35.0
42.5
35.0
40.78
Category 60 kg
1
Vorotnev Dmitriy T3 2003 Valuyki 59.45 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
106.35
Category 75 kg
1
Petrenko Aleksandr T2 2006 Staryy Oskol F-Gym 68.30 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
66.26
1
Zubarev Andrey O 1985 Belgorod Сталь Белогорья 75.00 135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
99.68
2
Stativ Ilya O 1991 Kurchatov Академия Силы 74.70 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
79.99
1
Rudychev Sergey M2 1974 Valuyki Валуйки 72.60 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
87.49
1
Chebotarev Vitaliy M5 1960 Voronezh Стальное Звено 73.30 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
116.88
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kireev Vitaliy T1 2007 Rossosh Россошь 81.10 35.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
36.62
1
Ryabikin Artem J 1999 Belgorod Ferrum 81.40 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
70.14
1
Medvedev Ilya O 1994 Kurchatov Академия Силы 82.50 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
102.18
2
Okorkov Konstantin O 1993 Bryansk Сталь 80.10 140.0
147.5
155.0
147.5
93.28
1
Koval Aleksandr M2 1975 Belgorod 80.65 135.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
92.32
1
Sherman Dmitriy M4 1964 Bryansk Сталь 80.20 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
117.45
Category 90 kg
1
Puzanok Pavel O 1985 Belgorod 87.30 167.5
177.5
182.5
182.5
108.86
2
Antoshkin Aleksey O 1992 Kursk Стальное Звено 89.90 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
90.78
1
Razuvaev Roman M2 1975 Gubkin Сталь Белогорья 84.20 135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
91.20
1
Luzin Sergey M6 1954 Perm Стальное Звено 88.50 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
139.81
Category 100 kg
1
Dyuba Yuriy O 1986 Staryy Oskol Олимп 93.20 145.0
145.0
83.19
Category 110 kg
1
Lyutyy Aleksey T 2001 Belgorod Ferrum 107.80 175.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
100.96
1
Ilchenko Evgeniy O 1981 Voronezh Россошь 109.80 175.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
97.95
2
Galutskikh Mikhail O 1987 Shebekino 110.00 150.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
93.89
3
Merkulov Vitaliy O 1990 Kurchatov Академия Силы 108.30 162.5
167.5
170.0
167.5
90.22
Category 125 kg
1
Borisov Nikolay J 1996 Belgorod Ferrum 114.50 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
85.09
1
Evdokimov Evgeniy O 1997 Belgorod Ferrum 121.90 195.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
106.31
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Gridneva Marta 45.0 52.90 52.90
Junior
1
Komardina Anastasiya 37.5 46.60 40.92
Open
1
Makeeva Natalya 70.0 51.30 68.61
2
Kelina Tatyana 75.0 60.90 63.77
3
Dudakova Anastasiya 72.5 64.00 59.11
4
Shevchenko Ekaterina 57.5 49.50 58.02
5
Gosteva Valentina 60.0 53.00 57.26
Masters 1
1
Sklyar Elena 57.5 66.00 46.08
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Lyutyy Aleksey 180.0 107.80 100.96
Teen 1
1
Rumyantsev Oleg 37.5 39.30 60.58
2
Tishkin Kirill 35.0 52.20 40.78
3
Kireev Vitaliy 47.5 81.10 36.62
Teen 2
1
Petrenko Aleksandr 75.0 68.30 66.26
Teen 3
1
Pyshyev Vadim 100.0 50.30 106.87
2
Vorotnev Dmitriy 120.0 59.45 106.35
Junior
1
Borisov Nikolay 160.0 114.50 85.09
2
Ryabikin Artem 110.0 81.40 70.14
Open
1
Puzanok Pavel 182.5 87.30 108.86
2
Evdokimov Evgeniy 202.5 121.90 106.31
3
Medvedev Ilya 165.0 82.50 102.18
4
Zubarev Andrey 150.0 75.00 99.68
5
Ilchenko Evgeniy 182.5 109.80 97.95
6
Galutskikh Mikhail 175.0 110.00 93.89
7
Okorkov Konstantin 147.5 80.10 93.28
8
Antoshkin Aleksey 155.0 89.90 90.78
9
Merkulov Vitaliy 167.5 108.30 90.22
10
Dyuba Yuriy 145.0 93.20 83.19
Masters 2
1
Koval Aleksandr 140.0 80.65 92.32
2
Razuvaev Roman 142.5 84.20 91.20
3
Rudychev Sergey 120.0 72.60 87.49
Masters 3
1
Sherman Dmitriy 130.0 80.20 117.45
Masters 5
1
Chebotarev Vitaliy 105.0 73.30 116.88
Masters 6
1
Luzin Sergey 120.0 88.50 139.81