Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Power of Vyatka 2

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Kirov
Date
22 - 23 feb 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
119
ID
64168
Views
6194
Added by
NAP-Kirov 8 mar 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kashina Valeriya T2 2002 Belaya Kholunitsa Сила Вятки 48.00 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
197.5
204.14 12 Милешкин Геннадий
1
Ponosova Yuliya O 1986 Perm 48.00 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
230.0
237.73 Койков Егор
Category 56 kg
1
Terkulova Liliya O 1985 Kirov Сила Вятки 54.50 75.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
235.0
219.00 12 Кириллов Андрей
Category 60 kg
1
Vychegzhanina Aleksandra O 1989 Kirov Атлетика 59.20 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
37.5
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
180.0
156.62 12 Кириллов Александр
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mecheva Anna O 1991 Omutninsk Омутнинск 67.30 92.5
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
47.5
52.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
300.0
234.21 12 Гонцов Александр
2
Butorina Natalya O 1985 Kirov Record Gym 63.95 80.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
95.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
265.0
216.08 5 Обухов Филипп
1
Rogozina Natalya M1 1976 Kirov Сила Вятки 62.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
52.5
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
85.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
232.5
198.11 12 Романцев Валерий
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Karyakin Nikita T0 2007 Perm Сила Вятки 63.30 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
42.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
232.5
179.16 12 Рогожников Егор
Category 75 kg
1
Agabalaev Rovshan O 1992 Perm Сила Вятки 74.60 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
590.0
393.71 12 Рогожников Егор
2
Makhnev Andrey O 1995 Omutninsk ОМЗ 73.00 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
205.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
537.5
364.91 5 Мечев Илья
3
Mechev Ilya O 1992 Omutninsk Динамит 72.60 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
150.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
535.0
364.87 3
Category 90 kg
1
Kurilov Roman O 1991 Omutninsk ОМЗ 86.80 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
542.5
324.74 12 Мечев Илья
2
Eltsov Sergey O 1991 Omutninsk ОМЗ 86.70 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
192.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
512.5
307.04 5 Мечев Илья
3
Dushin Mikhail O 1990 Kirov 87.00 140.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
457.5
273.49 Мухаметдинов Валерий
4
Avramenko Aleksey O 1989 Yaroslavl Тензор 89.85 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
455.0
266.58 3 Иванов Марьян
Category 100 kg
1
Kulikov Andrey O 1988 Yaroslavl Тензор 96.25 165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
267.95 12 Иванов Марьян
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Kashina Valeriya 197.5 48.00 204.14
Open
1
Ponosova Yuliya 230.0 48.00 237.73
2
Mecheva Anna 300.0 67.30 234.21
3
Terkulova Liliya 235.0 54.50 219.00
4
Butorina Natalya 265.0 63.95 216.08
5
Vychegzhanina Aleksandra 180.0 59.20 156.62
Masters 1
1
Rogozina Natalya 232.5 62.00 198.11
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Karyakin Nikita 232.5 63.30 179.16
Open
1
Agabalaev Rovshan 590.0 74.60 393.71
2
Makhnev Andrey 537.5 73.00 364.91
3
Mechev Ilya 535.0 72.60 364.87
4
Kurilov Roman 542.5 86.80 324.74
5
Eltsov Sergey 512.5 86.70 307.04
6
Dushin Mikhail 457.5 87.00 273.49
7
Kulikov Andrey 475.0 96.25 267.95
8
Avramenko Aleksey 455.0 89.85 266.58
Team
Team Result Points
1
Сила Вятки 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
ОМЗ 12 + 5 + 5 22
3
Тензор 12 + 3 15
4
Атлетика 12 12
Омутнинск 12 12
5
Record Gym 5 5
6
Динамит 3 3