Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Power of Vyatka 2

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Kirov
Date
22 - 23 feb 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
119
ID
64168
Views
6301
Added by
NAP-Kirov 8 mar 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tkach Lyudmila J 1996 Perm Сила Вятки 67.30 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
70.26 12 Рогожников Егор
Category 75 kg
1
Mochilevskaya Natalya O 1986 Perm Сила Вятки 74.75 125.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
99.47 12 Рогожников Егор
2
Rogozhnikova Mariya O 1987 Perm Сила Вятки 74.80 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
68.69 5 Рогожников Е.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Merzhoev Khusen J 1997 Russia Единство Кавказа 67.50 120.0
125.0
125.0
12 Богатырёв Магомед
Category 82.5 kg
1
Golovenkin Artem O 1993 Kirov UniGym 81.10 170.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
109.69 12 Клабукова Анастасия
2
Ivanov Dmitriy O 1976 Kirov 82.15 155.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
102.50
1
Ivanov Dmitriy M1 1976 Kirov 82.15 155.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
104.34
1
Boyarchenko Valeriy M2 1974 Kirov 80.55 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
99.00
Category 90 kg
1
Babkin Roman O 1990 Zuevka Сила Вятки 90.00 170.0
182.5
185.0
185.0
108.28 12
1
Luzin Sergey M6 1954 Perm Стальное звено - Атлетика 90.00 115.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
137.66 12
Category 100 kg
1
Novinskiy Aleksandr O 1983 Perm Сила Вятки 98.00 205.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
124.40 12 Пикляев Денис
2
Bornyakov Dmitriy O 1981 Kirov Море парк 92.40 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
92.24 5
1
Chernomorets Andrey M7 1946 Perm Стальное звено - Атлетика 94.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
112.83 12 Желнин Владимир
Category 110 kg
1
Loginov Artem O 1994 Kazan 109.00 200.0
205.0
207.5
205.0
110.23 Ахметов Тимур
2
Zyablitsev Andrey O 1978 Kirov 107.00 150.0
155.0
150.0
81.08
1
Lebed Svyatoslav M1 1975 Kirov Сила Вятки 102.00 135.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
82.15 12
Category 125 kg
1
Bakhtin Stanislav O 1989 Sovetsk 113.00 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
125.30
1
Bronnikov Igor M2 1975 Kirovo-Chepetsk Сила Вятки 123.30 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
106.96 12
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Tkach Lyudmila 90.0 67.30 70.26
Open
1
Mochilevskaya Natalya 137.5 74.75 99.47
2
Rogozhnikova Mariya 95.0 74.80 68.69
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Bakhtin Stanislav 235.0 113.00 125.30
2
Novinskiy Aleksandr 222.5 98.00 124.40
3
Loginov Artem 205.0 109.00 110.23
4
Golovenkin Artem 175.0 81.10 109.69
5
Babkin Roman 185.0 90.00 108.28
6
Ivanov Dmitriy 165.0 82.15 102.50
7
Bornyakov Dmitriy 160.0 92.40 92.24
8
Zyablitsev Andrey 150.0 107.00 81.08
Masters 1
1
Ivanov Dmitriy 165.0 82.15 104.34
2
Lebed Svyatoslav 145.0 102.00 82.15
Masters 2
1
Bronnikov Igor 195.0 123.30 106.96
2
Boyarchenko Valeriy 150.0 80.55 99.00
Masters 6
1
Luzin Sergey 122.5 90.00 137.66
Masters 7
1
Chernomorets Andrey 95.0 94.00 112.83
Team
Team Result Points
1
Сила Вятки 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Стальное звено - Атлетика 12 + 12 24
3
UniGym 12 12
Единство Кавказа 12 12
4
Море парк 5 5