Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Strong Bears Battle

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Кубок Европы по силовым видам спорта "Strong Bears Battle"
Location
Tomsk
Date
9 oct 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
74
ID
66293
Views
1366
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 nov 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 1 nov 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Umnova Zlatoslava T0 2010 Ussuriysk Ferrum GYM, 35.54 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
73.42 Умнов Д.
Category 60 kg
1
Umnova Anastasiya O 1982 Krasnoyarsk Ferrum GYM, 59.38 80.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
89.05
Category 75 kg
1
Soboleva Anastasiya M1 1979 Tomsk СВС, 70.35 90.0
95.0
95.0
72.02
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Andropov Andrey O 1996 Tomsk Strong Bears, 73.20 220.0
240.0
260.0
260.0
176.14
Category 90 kg
1
Liganov Daniil O 1995 Krasnoyarsk Ferrum GYM, 89.75 260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
158.31
2
Chernyaev Mikhail O 1975 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 85.90 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
144.65
Category 100 kg
1
Romanov Denis O 1994 Novosibirsk Strong Bears, 98.55 280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
167.30
2
Arkhipenko Ivan O 1979 Krasnoyarskiy Kray Ferrum GYM, 93.20 230.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
143.43
Category 110 kg
1
Alekseev Vyacheslav O 1990 Novosibirsk Новосибирская область, 101.95 320.0
340.0
370.0
340.0
186.88
Category 125 kg
1
Stepanov Igor O 1989 Tomsk Strong Bears, 120.00 295.0
305.0
310.0
305.0
160.72 Романов Д.С.
2
Umnov Dmitriy O 1983 Ussuriysk Ferrum GYM, 116.00 260.0
275.0
275.0
145.89
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Umnova Zlatoslava 50.0 35.54 73.42
Open
1
Umnova Anastasiya 102.5 59.38 89.05
Masters 1
1
Soboleva Anastasiya 95.0 70.35 72.02
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Alekseev Vyacheslav 340.0 101.95 186.88
2
Andropov Andrey 260.0 73.20 176.14
3
Romanov Denis 300.0 98.55 167.30
4
Stepanov Igor 305.0 120.00 160.72
5
Liganov Daniil 270.0 89.75 158.31
6
Umnov Dmitriy 275.0 116.00 145.89
7
Chernyaev Mikhail 240.0 85.90 144.65
8
Arkhipenko Ivan 250.0 93.20 143.43