Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Cup. ZEUS V.

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Кубок Мира по пауэрлифтингу и силовым видам спорта. ZEUS V.
Location
Belgorod
Date
15 - 16 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
136
ID
66639
Views
866
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 29 jun
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 29 jun
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Nemykin Anton T1 2006 Belgorod 59.55 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
43.50 Марлен Аванесов
Category 75 kg
1
Ozerov Vitaliy T1 2007 Belgorod 73.00 42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
41.76 Марлен Аванесов
1
Petrashenko Danil T2 2004 Belgorod 73.60 37.5
47.5
47.5
37.5
27.32
1
Rezvykh Anatoliy M3 1971 Borisoglebsk 74.60 60.0
67.5
67.5
60.0
46.96
Category 82.5 kg
1
Novoseltsev Pavel T2 2004 Belgorod 79.70 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
42.84
1
Ryadinskiy Denis O 1985 Belgorod 81.30 75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
88.0
50.05 Трунов Михаил
1
Sherman Dmitriy M4 1964 Bryansk 80.30 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
67.73
1
Akatov Igor M5 1960 Kursk 78.00 52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
63.03
2
Lukyanchikov Vladimir M5 1959 Bryansk 81.70 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
57.45
1
Likhachev Sergey M7 1950 Belgorod 79.90 47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
65.76
Category 90 kg
1
Ikhnenko Vadim M3 1970 Rossosh 85.50 57.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
47.31
1
Filyakov Anatoliy M6 1952 Naro-Fominsk 86.30 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
70.76 Агафонов Евгений Петрович
Category 100 kg
1
Korovyakovskiy Vladimir O 1986 Belgorod 92.20 50.0
62.5
70.0
70.0
40.40
2
Vasilyev Sergey O 1983 Rzhev 97.20 50.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
39.29 Лысенко Максим
3
Korzhov Vyacheslav O 1988 Voronezh 99.40 70.0
82.5
82.5
70.0
38.89
Category 110 kg
1
Voronin Ruslan M2 1974 Lipetsk 106.10 60.0
67.5
73.0
73.0
43.20
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Nemykin Anton 45.0 59.55 43.50
2
Ozerov Vitaliy 50.0 73.00 41.76
Teen 2
1
Novoseltsev Pavel 62.5 79.70 42.84
2
Petrashenko Danil 37.5 73.60 27.32
Open
1
Ryadinskiy Denis 80.0
88.0
81.30 50.05
2
Korovyakovskiy Vladimir 70.0 92.20 40.40
3
Vasilyev Sergey 70.0 97.20 39.29
4
Korzhov Vyacheslav 70.0 99.40 38.89
Masters 2
1
Voronin Ruslan 73.0 106.10 43.20
Masters 4
1
Ikhnenko Vadim 65.0 85.50 47.31
2
Rezvykh Anatoliy 60.0 74.60 46.96
Masters 3
1
Sherman Dmitriy 72.5 80.30 67.73
Masters 5
1
Akatov Igor 57.5 78.00 63.03
2
Lukyanchikov Vladimir 52.5 81.70 57.45
Masters 6
1
Filyakov Anatoliy 57.5 86.30 70.76
Masters 7
1
Likhachev Sergey 50.0 79.90 65.76