Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Star Wars II World Cup

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Протоколы Кубка Мира "Звездные войны II"
Location
Ramenskoe
Date
4 - 5 mar 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
86
ID
67010
Views
2623
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 16 mar 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 16 mar 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Armyaninova Anna O 1998 Tyumen 47.95 55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
56.94 Макаш Арман
Category 75 kg
1
Lymareva Elena O 1966 Moscow 74.90 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
75.84 Вишняков Михаил
1
Lymareva Elena M4 1966 Moscow 74.90 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
108.45 Вишняков Михаил
Category 90+ kg
1
Podnebesnaya Irina M2 1977 Moscow 98.30 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
35.51 Токарев А.Н.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Varshavskiy Ilya O 1991 Moscow 74.70 170.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
186.5
121.65
2
Orazbaev Artur O 1998 Kimry 74.90 135.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
91.46
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nevgus Konstantin M3 1971 Moscow 80.15 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
91.32
1
Vodin Anatoliy M6 1957 Omsk 80.55 112.5
122.5
122.5
112.5
136.04 Мишанин Алексей
Category 100 kg
1
Chernov Mikhail T1 2009 Moscow 99.60 47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
32.43 Горобцов Сергей
1
Salivon Sergey M1 1982 Reutov 98.50 147.5
152.5
160.0
152.5
85.32 Воронин Е
1
Luzin Sergey M6 1954 Perm 93.55 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
136.56 Чепеленко Александр
Category 110 kg
1
Bulgak Viorel O 1985 Zhukovskiy 104.60 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
98.00
Category 125 kg
1
Khupsarokov Asker O 1987 Maykop 119.90 190.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
106.73
2
Seleznev Vladimir O 1977 Moscow 123.20 180.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
94.21
1
Seleznev Vladimir M2 1977 Moscow 123.20 180.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
98.74
Category 140 kg
1
Zhirnov Vyacheslav O 1991 Sergiyev Posad 133.70 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
86.79
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Lymareva Elena 105.0 74.90 75.84
2
Armyaninova Anna 55.0 47.95 56.94
Masters 2
1
Podnebesnaya Irina 55.0 98.30 35.51
Masters 3
1
Lymareva Elena 105.0 74.90 108.45
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Chernov Mikhail 47.5 99.60 32.43
Open
1
Varshavskiy Ilya 182.5
186.5
74.70 121.65
2
Khupsarokov Asker 202.5 119.90 106.73
3
Bulgak Viorel 180.0 104.60 98.00
4
Seleznev Vladimir 180.0 123.20 94.21
5
Orazbaev Artur 137.5 74.90 91.46
6
Zhirnov Vyacheslav 170.0 133.70 86.79
Masters 1
1
Salivon Sergey 152.5 98.50 85.32
Masters 2
1
Seleznev Vladimir 180.0 123.20 98.74
Masters 4
1
Nevgus Konstantin 120.0 80.15 91.32
Masters 6
1
Luzin Sergey 117.5 93.55 136.56
2
Vodin Anatoliy 112.5 80.55 136.04