Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Crimean Championships

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Location
Simferopol
Date
7 - 8 nov 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
124
ID
25478
Views
1685
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 9 nov 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Dubikovskaya Mariya O 1994 Simferopol 47.80 65.0
70.0
73.5
73.5
76.22
2
Golovataya Olga O 1989 Krasnoperekopsk 47.80 55.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
57.04
3
Shiyan Kseniya O 1984 Simferopol 48.00 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
51.68
Category 52 kg
1
Buevskaya Mariya T2 1999 Krasnoperekopsk 50.50 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
64.47
2
Buevskaya Valeriya T2 1999 Krasnoperekopsk 51.00 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
54.12
1
Buevskaya Mariya O 1999 Krasnoperekopsk 50.50 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
64.47
Category 56 kg
1
Morozova Viktoriya T2 1998 Krasnoperekopsk 56.00 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
54.73
1
Morozova Viktoriya O 1998 Krasnoperekopsk 56.00 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
54.73
Category 60 kg
1
Dementyeva Snezhana T1 2000 Simferopol 60.00 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
43.02
1
Kudryavtseva Irina J 1993 Simferopol 60.00 55.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
51.62
1
Dementyeva Snezhana O 2000 Simferopol 60.00 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
43.02
Category 67.5 kg
1
Masnukhina Anna O 1989 Simferopol 63.50 50.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
41.01
Category 75 kg
1
Kovalenko Darya T1 2002 Kotelnikovo 72.00 67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
75.0
53.87
1
Kovalenko Darya O 2002 Kotelnikovo 72.00 67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
75.0
53.87
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Shkondin Georgiy T 2004 Simferopol 33.30 25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
2
Afanasyev Ivan T 2007 Simferopol 32.60 25.0
27.5
30.0
27.5
Category 56 kg
1
Ivchenko Andrey J 1993 Kerch 56.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
87.48
1
Ivchenko Andrey O 1993 Kerch 56.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
87.48
Category 60 kg
1
Lelekin Dmitriy T1 2002 Sevastopol 59.60 55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
47.06
1
Usmonov Emir Ali T2 1999 Simferopol 60.00 75.0
85.0
95.0
85.0
69.09
-
Ignatenko Aleksey T2 1999 Simferopol 60.00 95.0
95.0
95.0
1
Dobryak Aleksandr T3 1997 Simferopol 59.60 95.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
83.90
Category 67.5 kg
1
Karaev Emil T1 2000 Klepinino 64.80 70.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
62.16
1
Dzhebbarov Dzhebbar T2 1997 Simferopol 67.00 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
87.68
1
Zaretskiy Vitaliy T3 1918 Simferopol 66.90 92.5
95.0
100.0
95.0
69.51
2
Vaschenko Vladislav T3 1996 Simferopol 62.20 80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
70.55
1
Izzetov Aleksey J 1993 Simferopol 64.80 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
82.89
1
Vaschenko Vladislav O 1996 Simferopol 62.20 80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
70.55
2
Kolobov Kirill O 1990 Simferopol 64.00 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
66.72
Category 75 kg
1
Ogly Filipp T1 2000 Simferopol 75.00 55.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
39.87
1
Deev Dmitriy T2 1998 Simferopol 67.90 95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
72.20
2
Borovskoy Igor T2 1999 Simferopol 68.00 80.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
64.90
1
Gaydarzhi Ilya J 1994 Simferopol 72.50 145.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
99.01
2
Savchuk Evgeniy J 1995 Simferopol 68.40 95.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
77.12
1
Radzhabov Lenur O 1991 Simferopol 72.50 142.5
147.5
150.0
150.0
102.42
2
Ibraimov Sabri O 1989 Simferopol 68.40 145.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
105.82
3
Gurin Denis O 1989 Sevastopol 74.00 140.0
140.0
155.0
140.0
94.02
4
Matyash Igor O 1988 Simferopol 74.70 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
83.33
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sevastyanov Andrey T2 1999 Sevastopol 78.70 105.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
70.46
1
Stasyuk Artem J 1993 Simferopol 81.40 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
118.77
1
Stasyuk Artem O 1993 Simferopol 81.40 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
118.77
2
Asanov Kerim O 1992 Simferopol 79.30 150.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
111.48
3
Timoschuk Igor O 1990 Dzhankoi 79.00 125.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
89.43
4
Kindyushenko Oleg O 1986 Simferopol 81.50 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
78.06
5
Malyshenko Stanislav O 1983 Simferopol 80.50 105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
72.46
6
Pochebut Dmitriy O 1988 Sevastopol 81.60 112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
70.21
Category 90 kg
1
Aloyan Artur T1 2000 Krasnoperekopsk 85.90 115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
72.32
1
Kirilin Dmitriy T2 1998 Simferopol 85.30 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
69.63
1
Bugaenko Nikolay T3 1997 Belogorsk 89.10 110.0
120.0
132.5
120.0
1
Angelis Mikhail J 1992 Simferopol 86.70 135.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
89.87
1
Yakushin Andriy O 1973 Simferopol 89.40 165.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
101.38
2
Ulytskyy Mykhaylo O 1969 Krasnoperekopsk 89.10 165.0
170.0
165.0
97.17
3
Likhach Mikhail O 1989 Simferopol 89.10 110.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
88.34
4
Matyaschuk Vadim O 1983 Kerch 90.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
79.02
5
Beloshitskiy Maksim O 1990 Sevastopol 86.50 132.5
150.0
150.0
132.5
79.50
6
Prikhodko Yaroslav O 1986 Sevastopol 86.50 115.0
132.5
150.0
132.5
79.50
7
Belyanskiy Evgeniy O 1988 Simferopol 88.60 120.0
120.0
132.5
120.0
70.92
8
Zasadko Ruslan O 1976 Sevastopol 88.30 115.0
132.5
132.5
115.0
68.10
9
Yakushev Danil O 1989 Dzhankoi 84.80 100.0
100.0
115.0
100.0
60.78
1
Yakushin Andriy M1 1973 Simferopol 89.40 165.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
101.68
2
Ulytskyy Mykhaylo M1 1969 Krasnoperekopsk 89.10 165.0
170.0
165.0
103.87
Category 100 kg
1
Troshko Valeriy T3 1995 Sevastopol 99.50 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
74.97
-
Shumalov Marlen T3 1997 Alushta 96.20 135.0
135.0
1
Fedchik Dmitriy J 1994 Evpatoriya 96.20 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
78.99
1
Menesenko Evgen O 1989 Genichesk 95.00
210.0
215.0
210.0
119.24
2
Kirlitsa Anton O 1984 Simferopol 97.10 155.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
94.07
3
Gorunov Maksim O 1986 Krasnoperekopsk 96.40 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
92.99
4
Benderov Spartak O 1980 Simferopol 99.90 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
88.69
5
Prokopenko Maksim O 1985 Simferopol 99.80 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
85.95
6
Zhelybin Ilya O 1991 Sevastopol 90.30 135.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
90.55
7
Pokidko Igor O 1988 Kerch 98.90 142.5
147.5
150.0
150.0
83.52
-
Chavgun Aleksandr O 1986 Simferopol 99.90 150.0
1
Maksimenko Andrey M1 1972 Simferopol 99.70 145.0
147.5
147.5
83.31
2
Kamenev Yuriy M1 1972 Simferopol 92.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
79.42
Category 110 kg
1
Khaytovich Nikita T2 1999 Belogorsk 107.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
2
Vlasenko Radion T2 1999 Krasnoperekopsk 107.10 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
75.66
1
Parkhomenko Vadim J 1994 Krasnoperekopsk 102.00 127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
76.93
1
Polutin Sergiy O 1975 Krasnoperekopsk 104.70 210.0
212.5
210.0
114.30
2
Bogomol Bogdan O 1981 Simferopol 110.00 200.0
205.0
207.5
207.5
111.32
3
Lelekin Nikolay O 1977 Sevastopol 105.80 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
89.50
4
Filippov Vasiliy O 1984 Simferopol 103.70 160.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
88.73
5
Kiryukhin Ivan O 1990 Simferopol 106.60 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
86.58
6
Bogomolov Aleksey O 1995 Simferopol 108.40 140.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
86.16
Category 125 kg
1
Chekachkov Andriy O 1980 Krasnoperekopsk 121.50 180.0
185.0
180.0
94.59
Category 140 kg
1
Kolesnik Roman J 1991 Krasnoperekopsk 136.00 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
91.40
1
Afanasyev Oleg O 1977 Simferopol 134.00 170.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
93.11
2
Kogut Vladimir O 1970 Evpatoriya 133.00 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
61.36
1
Kogut Vladimir M1 1970 Evpatoriya 133.00 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
64.30
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kovalenko Darya 72.5
75.0
72.00 53.87
2
Dementyeva Snezhana 50.0 60.00 43.02
Teen 2
1
Buevskaya Mariya 65.0 50.50 64.47
2
Morozova Viktoriya 60.0 56.00 54.73
3
Buevskaya Valeriya 55.0 51.00 54.12
Junior
1
Kudryavtseva Irina 60.0 60.00 51.62
Open
1
Dubikovskaya Mariya 73.5 47.80 76.22
2
Buevskaya Mariya 65.0 50.50 64.47
3
Golovataya Olga 55.0 47.80 57.04
4
Morozova Viktoriya 60.0 56.00 54.73
5
Kovalenko Darya 72.5
75.0
72.00 53.87
6
Shiyan Kseniya 50.0 48.00 51.68
7
Dementyeva Snezhana 50.0 60.00 43.02
8
Masnukhina Anna 50.0 63.50 41.01
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Aloyan Artur 120.0 85.90 72.32
2
Karaev Emil 82.5 64.80 62.16
3
Lelekin Dmitriy 57.5 59.60 47.06
4
Ogly Filipp 60.0 75.00 39.87
Teen 2
1
Dzhebbarov Dzhebbar 120.0 67.00 87.68
2
Vlasenko Radion 140.0 107.10 75.66
3
Deev Dmitriy 100.0 67.90 72.20
4
Sevastyanov Andrey 110.0 78.70 70.46
5
Kirilin Dmitriy 115.0 85.30 69.63
6
Usmonov Emir Ali 85.0 60.00 69.09
7
Borovskoy Igor 90.0 68.00 64.90
Teen 3
1
Dobryak Aleksandr 102.5 59.60 83.90
2
Troshko Valeriy 135.0 99.50 74.97
3
Vaschenko Vladislav 90.0 62.20 70.55
4
Zaretskiy Vitaliy 95.0 66.90 69.51
Junior
1
Stasyuk Artem 190.0 81.40 118.77
2
Gaydarzhi Ilya 145.0 72.50 99.01
3
Kolesnik Roman 180.0 136.00 91.40
4
Angelis Mikhail 150.0 86.70 89.87
5
Ivchenko Andrey 100.0 56.00 87.48
6
Izzetov Aleksey 110.0 64.80 82.89
7
Fedchik Dmitriy 140.0 96.20 78.99
8
Savchuk Evgeniy 107.5 68.40 77.12
9
Parkhomenko Vadim 140.0 102.00 76.93
Open
1
Menesenko Evgen 210.0 95.00 119.24
2
Stasyuk Artem 190.0 81.40 118.77
3
Polutin Sergiy 210.0 104.70 114.30
4
Asanov Kerim 175.0 79.30 111.48
5
Bogomol Bogdan 207.5 110.00 111.32
6
Ibraimov Sabri 147.5 68.40 105.82
7
Radzhabov Lenur 150.0 72.50 102.42
8
Yakushin Andriy 172.5 89.40 101.38
9
Ulytskyy Mykhaylo 165.0 89.10 97.17
10
Chekachkov Andriy 180.0 121.50 94.59
Masters 1
1
Ulytskyy Mykhaylo 165.0 89.10 103.87
2
Yakushin Andriy 172.5 89.40 101.68
3
Maksimenko Andrey 147.5 99.70 83.31
4
Kamenev Yuriy 135.0 92.00 79.42
5
Kogut Vladimir 120.0 133.00 64.30