Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Inkerman Open BP&DL Cup

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Location
Inkerman
Date
8 apr 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
58
ID
36347
Views
1352
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 14 apr 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Myatlyuk Kseniya O 1986 Simferopol 47.90 37.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
46.59
Category 52 kg
1
Petrichenko Olga O 1985 Simferopol 51.00 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
61.50
Category 60 kg
1
Novikova Anastasiya T1 2000 Inkerman 58.40 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
39.60
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kovalenko Darya T1 2002 Simferopol 66.90 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
66.70
2
Karaseva Mariya T1 1999 Simferopol 62.80 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
45.54
1
Kovalenko Darya O 2002 Simferopol 66.90 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
66.70
2
Rubtsova Larisa O 1987 Evpatoriya 64.90 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
52.34
1
Borets Lyubov M1 1973 Evpatoriya 67.40 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
39.69
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kalinchenko Yuliya O 1977 Inkerman 79.60 80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
60.47
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Afanasyev Ivan T 2007 Simferopol 38.40 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
2
Lelekin Vadim T 2008 Inkerman 33.40 27.5
30.0
32.5
30.0
3
Zasadko Andrey T 2008 Sevastopol 30.70 20.0
20.0
22.5
20.0
Category 56 kg
-
Dzhivanov Daniyar T1 2000 Dzhankoi 58.50 97.5
97.5
97.5
Category 60 kg
1
Nikonov Denis O 1992 Simferopol 59.80 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
86.98
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kaschenko Oleg O 1996 Simferopol 66.60 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
77.14
Category 75 kg
1
Piskunov Vladimir T1 1998 Yalta 73.60 107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
75.88
-
Palazhchenko Svyatoslav J 1996 Inkerman 74.90 110.0
110.0
110.0
1
Malinovskiy Aleksandr O 1995 Simferopol 73.90 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
90.76
Category 82.5 kg
1
Beskorovaynyy Aleksandr J 1994 Sevastopol 82.40 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
89.87
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr O 1977 Sevastopol 82.20 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
102.45
2
Gurin Denis O 1989 Sevastopol 79.90 145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
95.03
3
Beskorovaynyy Aleksandr O 1994 Sevastopol 82.40 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
89.87
Category 90 kg
1
Stasyuk Artem J 1993 Inkerman 90.00 207.5
215.0
220.0
215.0
125.84
2
Yanchukov Roman J 1993 Simferopol 85.30 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
72.66
1
Stasyuk Artem O 1993 Inkerman 90.00 207.5
215.0
220.0
215.0
125.84
2
Karsakov Dmytro O 1990 Simferopol 88.70 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
100.39
3
Ivanets Vitaliy O 1988 Sevastopol 84.50 132.5
147.5
155.0
147.5
89.87
4
Myalik Anatoliy O 1975 Sevastopol 88.40 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
82.85
5
Shelest Denis O 1982 Inkerman 89.30 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
79.39
6
Chemeriskiy Andrey O 1979 Alushta 86.20 125.0
132.5
135.0
125.0
75.16
-
Yanchukov Dmitriy O 1992 Inkerman 87.50 155.0
155.0
160.0
1
Zasadko Ruslan M1 1976 Sevastopol 88.40 120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
77.16
2
Ruchka Sergey M1 1975 Sovetskiy 87.40 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
68.75
1
Leonenko Vasiliy M2 1967 Simferopol 87.40 120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
90.88
Category 100 kg
1
Likhach Mikhail O 1989 Simferopol 98.90 200.0
205.0
205.0
114.14
2
Grichenyuk Dmitriy O 1983 Simferopol 100.00 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
94.18
3
Shevelev Aleksandr O 1985 Simferopol 97.80 135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
79.76
1
Lyashenko Aleksandr M1 1977 Sevastopol 99.60 162.5
170.0
175.0
175.0
97.13
1
Lazik Evgeniy M2 1965 Sevastopol 93.70 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
102.76
Category 110 kg
1
Pavlenko Denis O 1993 Simferopol 102.00 160.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
100.28
2
Kharitonov Ilya O 1984 Simferopol 108.10 175.0
182.5
195.0
182.5
98.35
3
Storoschuk Aleksandr O 1980 Sevastopol 103.40 160.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
87.47
1
Sokolov Oleg M1 1972 Simferopol 105.70 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
86.71
Category 125 kg
1
Krastelev Dmytro O 1926 Sevastopol 112.50 180.0
192.5
202.5
202.5
108.07
2
Ismatillaev Dzhamshid O 1983 Sudak 122.50 160.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
91.75
Category 140 kg
1
Kaminskiy Evgeniy O 1988 Simferopol 133.80 190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
107.18
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kovalenko Darya 85.0 66.90 66.70
2
Karaseva Mariya 55.0 62.80 45.54
3
Novikova Anastasiya 45.0 58.40 39.60
Open
1
Kovalenko Darya 85.0 66.90 66.70
2
Petrichenko Olga 62.5 51.00 61.50
3
Kalinchenko Yuliya 87.5 79.60 60.47
4
Rubtsova Larisa 65.0 64.90 52.34
5
Myatlyuk Kseniya 45.0 47.90 46.59
Masters 1
1
Borets Lyubov 50.0 67.40 39.69
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Piskunov Vladimir 112.5 73.60 75.88
Junior
1
Stasyuk Artem 215.0 90.00 125.84
2
Beskorovaynyy Aleksandr 145.0 82.40 89.87
3
Yanchukov Roman 120.0 85.30 72.66
Open
1
Stasyuk Artem 215.0 90.00 125.84
2
Likhach Mikhail 205.0 98.90 114.14
3
Krastelev Dmytro 202.5 112.50 108.07
4
Kaminskiy Evgeniy 210.0 133.80 107.18
5
Konyukhov Aleksandr 165.0 82.20 102.45
6
Karsakov Dmytro 170.0 88.70 100.39
7
Pavlenko Denis 182.5 102.00 100.28
8
Kharitonov Ilya 182.5 108.10 98.35
9
Gurin Denis 150.0 79.90 95.03
10
Grichenyuk Dmitriy 170.0 100.00 94.18
Masters 1
1
Lyashenko Aleksandr 175.0 99.60 97.13
2
Sokolov Oleg 155.0 105.70 86.71
3
Zasadko Ruslan 130.0 88.40 77.16
4
Ruchka Sergey 115.0 87.40 68.75
Masters 2
1
Lazik Evgeniy 145.0 93.70 102.76
2
Leonenko Vasiliy 130.0 87.40 90.88