Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Kubok Sugdei

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Кубок Сугдеи
Location
Sudak
Date
29 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
52
ID
66099
Views
1166
Added by
Gorbunov 2 jun
Editor
Gorbunov 2 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Fomicheva Anna O 1987 Simferopol 55.10 50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
48.48 Аникушин Роман
Category 60 kg
1
Tyurina Nadezhda O 1989 Sevastopol Триумф, 58.00 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
42.04 Барсков Антон
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pozhvanyuk Anastasiya J 1998 Simferopol Качалка, 67.00 52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
47.49 Алисов Алексей
1
Kosenko Mariya O 1987 Simferopol Баргест, 65.70 80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
87.5
67.74 Горбунов Вячеслав
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Abdulgafarov Yunus T0 2008 Sudak Djamteam , 48.60 40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
53.91 Исматиллаев Джамшид
2
Kaminskiy David T0 2009 Sudak Djamteam , 52.00 25.0
30.0
30.0
30.0
35.11 Исматиллаев Джамшид
Category 56 kg
1
Gorozhantsev Konstantin T0 2009 Simferopol Качалка, 52.70 30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
43.21 Алисов Алексей
1
Kravchenko Aleksey T2 2004 Sevastopol Annenkov Team, 54.80 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
101.62 Анненков Эдуард
Category 60 kg
1
Nikolaev Nikita T2 2003 Sevastopol СК Юг, 59.10 90.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
80.25 Божнёв Сергей
Category 67.5 kg
1
Borisov Konstantin O 1988 Sudak Djamteam , 61.80 125.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
102.56 Исматиллаев Джамшид
Category 75 kg
1
Bastrygin Ivan J 1998 Sevastopol СК Юг, 70.20 105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
80.66 Божнёв Сергей
1
Yunusov Amet O 1993 Sevastopol 74.00 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
80.59
2
Palazhchenko Svyatoslav O 1996 Sudak Djamteam , 74.10 110.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
77.15 Исматиллаев Джамшид
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sinitskiy Kirill T1 2006 Sudak Djamteam , 81.00 50.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
44.41 Исматиллаев Джамшид
Category 90 kg
1
Galagan Daniil T3 2002 Sevastopol СК Юг, 89.00 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
93.70 Стрелков Алексей
1
Vizhevskiy Konstantin O 1991 Simferopol Качалка, 87.80 102.5
112.5
120.0
120.0
71.32 Алисов Алексей
1
Zhemchuzhnikov Oleg M4 1965 Serpukhov Ironman, 84.40 132.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
117.80
Category 100 kg
1
Murzin Evgeniy O 1989 Kerch Планета proSport, 99.40 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
93.05 Луценко Николай
2
Markaryan Boris O 1985 Sevastopol Ironman, 96.40 150.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
93.00 Стасюк Артём
3
Bilyalov Alim O 1988 Sevastopol СК Юг, 97.60 115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
70.03 Божнёв Сергей
Category 110 kg
1
Bozhnev Sergey O 1990 Novosibirsk СК Юг, 105.30 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
92.35
1
Konovalov Evgeniy M2 1973 Kerch Планета proSport, 106.50 152.5
157.5
162.5
162.5
96.05 Луценко Николай
2
Pirogov Sergey M2 1972 Sevastopol Триумф, 100.90 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
80.15 Барсков Антон
Category 125 kg
1
Vershkov Anton M1 1977 Sevastopol СК Юг, 117.30 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
97.00
1
Dobrozhanov Sergey M2 1976 Kerch Планета proSport, 125.00 160.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
94.21 Луценко Николай
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Pozhvanyuk Anastasiya 60.0 67.00 47.49
Open
1
Kosenko Mariya 85.0
87.5
65.70 67.74
2
Fomicheva Anna 52.5 55.10 48.48
3
Tyurina Nadezhda 47.5 58.00 42.04
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Abdulgafarov Yunus 42.5 48.60 53.91
2
Gorozhantsev Konstantin 37.5 52.70 43.21
3
Kaminskiy David 30.0 52.00 35.11
Teen 1
1
Sinitskiy Kirill 60.0 81.00 44.41
Teen 2
1
Kravchenko Aleksey 105.0 54.80 101.62
2
Nikolaev Nikita 90.0 59.10 80.25
Teen 3
1
Galagan Daniil 150.0 89.00 93.70
Junior
1
Bastrygin Ivan 115.0 70.20 80.66
Open
1
Borisov Konstantin 130.0 61.80 102.56
2
Murzin Evgeniy 167.5 99.40 93.05
3
Markaryan Boris 165.0 96.40 93.00
4
Bozhnev Sergey 170.0 105.30 92.35
5
Yunusov Amet 120.0 74.00 80.59
6
Palazhchenko Svyatoslav 115.0 74.10 77.15
7
Vizhevskiy Konstantin 120.0 87.80 71.32
8
Bilyalov Alim 125.0 97.60 70.03
Masters 1
1
Vershkov Anton 180.0 117.30 97.00
Masters 2
1
Konovalov Evgeniy 162.5 106.50 96.05
2
Dobrozhanov Sergey 172.5 125.00 94.21
3
Pirogov Sergey 130.0 100.90 80.15
Masters 3
1
Zhemchuzhnikov Oleg 140.0 84.40 117.80