Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Vserossiyskiy turnir "Sila Tavrov 3"

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Location
Simferopol
Date
17 - 18 apr 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
117
ID
66031
Views
2754
Added by
Gorbunov 20 apr 2021
Editor
Gorbunov 20 apr 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Korzhel Aleksandra O 1986 Evpatoriya НАП-Евпатория, 60.70 60.0
67.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
75.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
212.5
181.05 Когут Александр, Когут Владимир
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Zhidkov Dmitriy M3 1967 Simferopol Баргест, 74.80 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
367.5
325.45 Банасинский Сергей
Category 82.5 kg
1
Evseenkov Aleksey O 1988 Simferopol Баргест, ФЭК, 81.20 90.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
355.0
222.31
1
Banasinskiy Sergey M7 1947 Simferopol Баргест, 80.00 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
135.0
143.0
143.0
143.0
318.0
417.84
Category 90 kg
1
Radchenko Roman O 1990 Simferopol Баргест, 87.70 200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
135.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
230.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
600.0
356.84 Погас Максим
Category 100 kg
1
Tatarevskiy Fedor O 1984 Simferopol Баргест, 95.60 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
105.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
450.0
254.70 Петриченко Ольга
1
Nagibin Sergey M3 1969 Simferopol Баргест, 94.10 95.0
105.0
110.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
350.0
240.50 Банасинский Сергей
Category 110 kg
1
Likhach Mikhail O 1989 Simferopol Баргест, 108.20 230.0
250.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
220.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
240.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
792.5
426.99 Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 140 kg
1
Naydyonov Daniil O 1995 Simferopol Баргест, 128.00 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
155.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
420.0
217.30 Банасинский Сергей
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Korzhel Aleksandra 212.5 60.70 181.05
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Likhach Mikhail 792.5 108.20 426.99
2
Radchenko Roman 600.0 87.70 356.84
3
Tatarevskiy Fedor 450.0 95.60 254.70
4
Evseenkov Aleksey 355.0 81.20 222.31
5
Naydyonov Daniil 420.0 128.00 217.30
Masters 4
1
Zhidkov Dmitriy 367.5 74.80 325.45
2
Nagibin Sergey 350.0 94.10 240.50
Masters 7
1
Banasinskiy Sergey 318.0 80.00 417.84