Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Vserossiyskiy turnir "Zoloto Skifov 5"

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир "Золото Скифов 5"
Location
Simferopol
Date
12 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
61
ID
67257
Views
497
Added by
Gorbunov 16 nov
Editor
Gorbunov 16 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Petrichenko Olga O 1985 Simferopol Баргест, 55.40 82.5
90.0
92.5
92.5
85.04 Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 60 kg
1
Bondarenko Kseniya J 1986 Zelenograd Ironman, 59.00 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
43.63 Стасюк Артём
1
Tarasova Viktoriya O 1987 Sevastopol Олимп, 56.70 85.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
78.92 Тарасова Виктория
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Bodrykh Rodion T0 2010 Simferopol Атлетстудия, 59.80 52.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.19 Шевчук С
Category 67.5 kg
1
Alontsev Anatoliy J 2000 Sevastopol Profit, 67.50 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
58.07 Багач Сергей
1
Savintsev Andrey O 1994 Alushta Romanchev Team, 61.00 105.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
85.92 Романчев Денис
2
Ruzilukov Dilshod O 1994 Simferopol Баргест, 60.70 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
76.31 Петриченко Ольга
Category 75 kg
1
Kurinnoy Vasiliy T2 2005 Simferopol 67.75 95.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
78.13 Линкевич София
1
Zhovtovskiy Sergey O 1985 Simferopol Боец, 74.40 125.0
130.5
135.0
135.0
90.27 Жовтовский Сергей
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tatarov Denis T0 2012 Abakan Power Inside, 77.55 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
31.86 Агафонов Максим
1
Savinkin Valeriy O 1983 Feodosiya 79.00 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
102.20 Самостоятельно
2
Bakryukov Andrey O 1979 Simferopol 81.40 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
93.77 Самостоятельно
1
Bakryukov Andrey M1 1979 Simferopol 81.40 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
96.68 Самостоятельно
2
Dymchenko Georgiy M1 1981 Kherson 79.90 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
79.90 Самостоятельно
Category 90 kg
1
Malokhatko Pyotr J 2002 Sevastopol Ironman, 87.95 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
90.83 Стасюк Артём
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr O 1977 Sevastopol S.Sport, 89.45 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
105.75 Самостоятельно
2
Goryanskiy Artem O 1984 Simferopol Ironman-Simf, 89.00 137.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
86.93 Шиян Сергей
3
Khalizev Daniil O 1998 Sevastopol 88.30 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
82.91 Самостоятельно
4
Vasin Danil O 1994 Alushta 89.50 120.0
135.0
135.0
120.0
70.48 Тищенко Богдан
1
Tseluyko Sergey M2 1976 Simferopol Баргест, 89.00 150.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
99.75 Горбунов Вячеслав
1
Goryanskiy Artem MS 1984 Simferopol Ironman-Simf, 89.00 137.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
86.93 Шиян Сергей
2
Khromov Yuriy MS 1986 Sevastopol Ironman, 88.40 110.0
120.0
135.0
120.0
71.01 Стасюк Артём
Category 100 kg
1
Gayday Roman O 1994 Sevastopol Ironman, 97.75 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
95.17 Стасюк Артём
2
Sergeev Nikita O 1991 Kemerovo ФСИН, 97.90 145.0
162.5
162.5
145.0
81.11 Присакарь Виталий
Category 110 kg
1
Karas Aleksey T2 2006 Evpatoriya Домкрат, 106.00 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
62.94 Чкана Дмитрий
1
Gutsalo Ivan O 1979 Simferopol Power Inside, 106.95 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
54.06 Агафонов Максим
1
Matyushenko Yuriy M3 1969 Sevastopol Profit, 109.80 165.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
121.35 Багач Сергей
Category 125 kg
1
Maruschenko Oleg MS 1988 Simferopol 116.90 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
84.76 Вакулюк Сергей
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Bondarenko Kseniya 50.0 59.00 43.63
Open
1
Petrichenko Olga 92.5 55.40 85.04
2
Tarasova Viktoriya 87.5 56.70 78.92
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Bodrykh Rodion 60.0 59.80 60.19
2
Tatarov Denis 40.0 77.55 31.86
Teen 2
1
Kurinnoy Vasiliy 100.0 67.75 78.13
2
Karas Aleksey 107.5 106.00 62.94
Junior
1
Malokhatko Pyotr 150.0 87.95 90.83
2
Alontsev Anatoliy 80.0 67.50 58.07
Open
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr 180.0 89.45 105.75
2
Savinkin Valeriy 160.0 79.00 102.20
3
Gayday Roman 170.0 97.75 95.17
4
Bakryukov Andrey 150.0 81.40 93.77
5
Zhovtovskiy Sergey 135.0 74.40 90.27
6
Goryanskiy Artem 147.5 89.00 86.93
7
Savintsev Andrey 107.5 61.00 85.92
8
Khalizev Daniil 140.0 88.30 82.91
9
Sergeev Nikita 145.0 97.90 81.11
10
Ruzilukov Dilshod 95.0 60.70 76.31
Masters 1
1
Bakryukov Andrey 150.0 81.40 96.68
2
Dymchenko Georgiy 125.0 79.90 79.90
Masters 2
1
Tseluyko Sergey 155.0 89.00 99.75
Masters 4
1
Matyushenko Yuriy 170.0 109.80 121.35
Masters Sub
1
Goryanskiy Artem 147.5 89.00 86.93
2
Maruschenko Oleg 160.0 116.90 84.76
3
Khromov Yuriy 120.0 88.40 71.01