Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL Open Saint Petersburg Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
17 may 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
89
ID
22182
Views
4114
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 25 may 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Raylyanu Diana O 1989 Saint Petersburg 51.90 45.0
45.0
56.18
Category 56 kg
1
Spiridonova Tatyana O 1978 Saint Petersburg 53.90 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
54.56 Савченко Александр
2
Kutysheva Darya O 1987 Saint Petersburg 56.00 35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
47.06 Пуликов Вячеслав
Category 60 kg
1
Naumova Marina O 1984 Saint Petersburg 60.00 47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
52.96 Алимов Михаил
Category 90+ kg
1
Golovina Natalya O 1984 Saint Petersburg 112.00 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
52.65 Вязьмин Дмитрий
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nikitin Kirill J 1992 Saint Petersburg 66.60 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
93.53 Фадеев Александр
Category 82.5 kg
1
Silinskiy Sergey J 1994 Saint Petersburg 80.40 125.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
98.68 Фадеев Александр
2
Ruzaev Maksim J 1992 Saint Petersburg 78.60 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
Фадеев Александр
-
Oskolkov Valeriy J 1995 Saint Petersburg 81.00 115.0
120.0
120.0
Фадеев Александр
1
Chaschin Aleksandr O 1987 Saint Petersburg 82.00 142.5
142.5
95.81
-
Fotiev Aleksandr O 1981 Saint Petersburg 80.80 115.0
115.0
117.5
Category 90 kg
1
Kovalenko Sergey J 1994 Saint Petersburg 90.00 120.0
137.5
137.5
120.0
76.61
1
Makarenko Evgeniy O 1980 Saint Petersburg 89.90 170.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
111.78 Парадиз Георгий
2
Dorokhin Ivan O 1986 Saint Petersburg 88.50 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
3
Zernov Artem O 1986 Saint Petersburg 89.00 125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
88.29 Вязьмин Дмитрий
1
Sutkovetskiy Aleksandr M2 1966 Saint Petersburg 89.60 127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
84.78 Волков Михаил
Category 100 kg
1
Maksimov Aleksey O 1986 Saint Petersburg 97.40 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
116.90 Антонов Леонид
2
Melentyev Evgeniy O 1989 Koryazhma 97.30 160.0
165.0
160.0
98.48
3
Aksenov Lev O 1978 Saint Petersburg 98.80 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
94.79 Грахов Юлий
-
Lilimberg Vitaliy O 1991 Saint Petersburg 95.40 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
86.92 Мичко Иван
-
Kuznetsov Sergey O 1983 Saint Petersburg 98.90 160.0
160.0
160.0
1
Bystroumov Boris M3 1965 Saint Petersburg 99.90 150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
94.37
Category 110 kg
-
Silinskiy Sergey J 1994 Saint Petersburg 110.00 125.0
Фадеев Александр
1
Muravyev Igor O 1985 Kolpino 108.20 205.0
210.0
212.5
210.0
186.69
2
Pilikov Vyacheslav O 1980 Saint Petersburg 110.00 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
102.99 Грахов Юлий
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Raylyanu Diana 45.0 51.90 56.18
2
Spiridonova Tatyana 45.0 53.90 54.56
3
Naumova Marina 47.5 60.00 52.96
4
Golovina Natalya 65.0 112.00 52.65
5
Kutysheva Darya 40.0 56.00 47.06
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Silinskiy Sergey 145.0 80.40 98.68
2
Nikitin Kirill 120.0 66.60 93.53
3
Kovalenko Sergey 120.0 90.00 76.61
Open
1
Muravyev Igor 210.0 108.20 186.69
2
Maksimov Aleksey 190.0 97.40 116.90
3
Makarenko Evgeniy 175.0 89.90 111.78
4
Pilikov Vyacheslav 175.0 110.00 102.99
5
Melentyev Evgeniy 160.0 97.30 98.48
6
Chaschin Aleksandr 142.5 82.00 95.81
7
Aksenov Lev 155.0 98.80 94.79
8
Zernov Artem 137.5 89.00 88.29
Masters 2
1
Sutkovetskiy Aleksandr 132.5 89.60 84.78
Masters 4
1
Bystroumov Boris 155.0 99.90 94.37