Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The European championship on powerlifting IPL

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
21 - 23 apr 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
186
ID
36743
Views
3898
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 may 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 48 kg
1
Oreshkina Anastasiya O 1983 Chekhov 48.00 62.5
70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
37.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
247.5
327.79
2
Zemerova Elena O 1980 Balashikha 47.30 80.0
85.0
87.5
80.0
80.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
40.0
40.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
245.0
327.99
Category 52 kg
1
Konchakova Natalya O 1977 Moscow 51.70 105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
315.0
394.45
2
Chizhova Irina O 1993 Arhangelsk 52.00 115.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
302.5
377.11
3
Velial (Tyuleneva) Nika (Veronika) O 1992 Moscow 51.20 82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
105.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
328.02
4
Anisimova Yuliya O 1991 Moscow 51.50 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
250.0
313.99
5
Bryantseva Darya O 1990 Smolensk 50.00 87.5
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
52.5
97.5
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
245.0
314.74
6
Budkina Tatyana O 1979 Klin 51.20 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
95.0
102.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
240.0
302.79
Category 56 kg
1
Vedeneyeva Aleksandra O 1985 Dolgoprudnyy 54.60 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
62.5
67.5
72.5
67.5
67.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
277.5
333.05
2
Strashnova Anastasiya O 1990 Moscow 55.30 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
55.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
250.0
297.07
3
Streltsova Olga O 1986 Mytischi 55.40 82.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
237.5
281.81
4
Yudina Elena O 1985 Pushkino 53.30 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
195.0
238.48
Category 60 kg
1
Pozhogina Anastasiya J 1994 Moscow 59.90 100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
67.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
315.0
351.64
1
Suzdaltseva Elena O 1988 Leningradskaya oblast 59.90 120.0
122.5
122.5
120.0
120.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
122.5
122.5
110.0
110.0
285.0
318.15
Category 67.5 kg
1
Khozhaynova Anna T 1999 Korolev 65.80 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
207.5
215.73
1
Epikhina Viktoriya O 1991 Moscow 62.00 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
345.0
375.05
2
Nefedova Yuliya O 1985 Bryansk 65.80 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
315.0
327.50
3
Amirova Ekaterina O 1991 Kazan 65.60 75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
80.0
87.5
87.5
80.0
80.0
232.5
242.27
1
Cherkasova Natalya M1 1976 Moscow 65.90 112.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
60.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
315.0
327.14
Category 82.5 kg
1
Buryan Svetlana M2 1970 Ryazan 81.50 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
292.5
264.94
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Korostelev Aleksey T 1999 Korolev 63.00 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
253.16
2
Leonov Ilya T 2001 Moscow 60.40 60.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
55.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
85.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
232.5
197.10
1
Sidorkin Dmitriy O 1993 Mytischi 66.90 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
490.0
380.52
DQ
Grafov Anton O 1997 Pushkino 67.30 200.0
210.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
Category 75 kg
1
Mizonov Nikita T 1999 Moscow 73.80 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
150.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
422.5
304.50
1
Kafash Mikhail J 1996 Pushkino 73.60 155.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
465.0
335.77
1
German Aleksey O 1989 Velikie Luki 73.30 185.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
190.0
110.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
517.5
374.78
2
Karpov Evgeniy O 1979 Moscow 71.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
180.0
187.5
195.0
187.5
187.5
510.0
378.10
3
Tikhonov Evgeniy O 1990 Yaroslavl 74.50 142.5
150.0
155.0
142.5
142.5
115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
185.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
462.5
331.10
4
Yarilin Ivan O 1993 Moscow 72.90 135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
445.0
323.55
5
Shirokov Evgeniy O 1988 Moscow 74.60 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
440.0
314.70
Category 82.5 kg
1
Patykin Pavel T 1999 Nizhniy Novgorod 76.60 135.0
145.0
160.0
145.0
145.0
100.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
432.5
303.76
2
Manukhov Stepan T 2000 Dolgoprudnyy 79.00 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
327.5
225.38
1
Loyko Vadim J 1994 Minsk 82.00 200.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
265.0
280.0
285.0
265.0
265.0
635.0
426.95
1
Loyko Vadim O 1994 Minsk 82.00 200.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
265.0
280.0
285.0
265.0
265.0
635.0
426.95
2
Saenko Denis O 1980 Moscow 80.40 170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
530.0
360.70
3
Rogachev Ilya O 1983 Elektrostal 80.40 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
160.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
430.0
292.64
1
Barabanov German M8 1940 Kimry 82.00 130.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
115.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
430.0
289.12
Category 90 kg
1
Zukhayriev Bogdan T 1998 Moscow 88.70 160.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
545.0
350.55
1
Churzin Aleksandr J 1995 Korolev 88.50 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
482.5
310.71
2
Krasheninnikov Sergey J 1994 Pushkino 89.10 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
137.5
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
482.5
309.62
3
Dudin Egor J 1995 Moscow 85.70 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
122.5
185.0
195.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
480.0
314.55
4
Aborkin Vitaliy J 1995 Korolev 85.40 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
92.5
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
430.0
282.34
1
Sheykin Aleksey O 1988 Bobruysk 89.30 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
280.0
282.5
282.5
282.5
692.5
443.86
2
Simon Evgeniy O 1983 Arhangelsk 88.30 222.5
232.5
242.5
242.5
242.5
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
262.5
270.0
282.5
282.5
282.5
690.0
444.87
3
Opichenok Egor O 1981 Moscow 87.90 200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
627.5
405.55
4
Zabelin Nikolay O 1985 Kashin 88.90 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
605.0
388.68
5
Vladimirov Evgeniy O 1964 Chernogolovka 87.80 215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
585.0
378.31
6
Bubentsov Yuriy O 1988 Khimki 88.00 165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
215.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
542.5
350.40
7
Suprunov Dmitriy O 1989 Pushkino 88.00 150.0
162.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
495.0
319.72
8
Kozin Nikolay O 1990 Korolev 86.80 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
450.0
292.81
9
Khafizov Ildar O 1991 Korolev 83.60 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
425.0
282.49
-
Bekhtold Ivan O 1988 Moscow 86.20 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
132.5
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
190.0
207.5
212.5
207.5
207.5
1
Akopyan Arsen M2 1970 Moscow 89.10 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
210.0
212.5
210.0
210.0
510.0
327.27
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy M3 1964 Chernogolovka 87.80 215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
585.0
378.31
Category 100 kg
1
Koltsov Pavel J 1993 Kostroma 99.60 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
610.0
371.84
2
Ilin Boris J 1994 Moscow 95.70 165.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
200.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
585.0
362.69
1
Gubanov Yuriy O 1987 Kostroma 94.80 215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
152.5
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
240.0
255.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
677.5
421.83
2
Andreev Andrey O 1979 Kashin 97.00 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
220.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
625.0
385.21
3
Durnadin Sergey O 1974 Kostroma 98.20 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
610.0
374.01
4
Viktorov Sergey O 1989 Chekhov 98.30 185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
330.95
1
Nefedov Ilya M1 1972 Kirovsk 99.30 220.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
635.0
387.55
2
Durnadin Sergey M2 1974 Kostroma 98.20 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
610.0
374.01
3
Rak Ivan M3 1974 Dmitrov 99.40 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
225.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
595.0
362.99
1
Kozhin Boris M4 1960 Saint Petersburg 96.70 135.0
145.0
162.5
145.0
145.0
120.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
150.0
150.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
450.0
277.72
Category 110 kg
1
Bukhman Anton O 1988 Saint Petersburg 109.80 250.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
260.0
280.0
287.5
287.5
287.5
752.5
443.09
2
Bezpalenko Artem O 1990 Moscow 105.00 170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
640.0
382.43
Category 125 kg
1
Lyubarskiy Mikhail T 2002 Moscow 118.10 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
502.5
290.00
1
Sudzhyan Artashes O 1987 Moscow 124.80 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
190.0
197.5
205.0
205.0
205.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
775.0
441.77
2
Lebed Aleksey O 1989 Vichuga 115.00 210.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
650.0
377.68
3
Efimenko Dmitriy O 1990 Ryazan 122.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
640.0
366.58
1
Chernyshev Vladimir M6 1948 Lipetsk 123.00 242.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
145.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
245.0
252.5
255.0
255.0
255.0
657.5
375.94
Category 140 kg
1
Demchenko Oleg O 1977 Tolyatti 130.40 250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
310.0
330.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
790.0
446.57
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Khozhaynova Anna 207.5 65.80 215.73
Junior
1
Pozhogina Anastasiya 315.0 59.90 351.64
Open
1
Konchakova Natalya 315.0 51.70 394.45
2
Chizhova Irina 302.5 52.00 377.11
3
Epikhina Viktoriya 345.0 62.00 375.05
4
Vedeneyeva Aleksandra 277.5 54.60 333.05
5
Velial (Tyuleneva) Nika (Veronika) 260.0 51.20 328.02
6
Zemerova Elena 245.0 47.30 327.99
7
Oreshkina Anastasiya 247.5 48.00 327.79
8
Nefedova Yuliya 315.0 65.80 327.50
9
Suzdaltseva Elena 285.0 59.90 318.15
10
Bryantseva Darya 245.0 50.00 314.74
Masters 1
1
Cherkasova Natalya 315.0 65.90 327.14
Masters 2
1
Buryan Svetlana 292.5 81.50 264.94
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Zukhayriev Bogdan 545.0 88.70 350.55
2
Mizonov Nikita 422.5 73.80 304.50
3
Patykin Pavel 432.5 76.60 303.76
4
Lyubarskiy Mikhail 502.5 118.10 290.00
5
Korostelev Aleksey 310.0 63.00 253.16
6
Manukhov Stepan 327.5 79.00 225.38
7
Leonov Ilya 232.5 60.40 197.10
Junior
1
Loyko Vadim 635.0 82.00 426.95
2
Koltsov Pavel 610.0 99.60 371.84
3
Ilin Boris 585.0 95.70 362.69
4
Kafash Mikhail 465.0 73.60 335.77
5
Dudin Egor 480.0 85.70 314.55
6
Churzin Aleksandr 482.5 88.50 310.71
7
Krasheninnikov Sergey 482.5 89.10 309.62
8
Aborkin Vitaliy 430.0 85.40 282.34
Open
1
Demchenko Oleg 790.0 130.40 446.57
2
Simon Evgeniy 690.0 88.30 444.87
3
Sheykin Aleksey 692.5 89.30 443.86
4
Bukhman Anton 752.5 109.80 443.09
5
Sudzhyan Artashes 775.0 124.80 441.77
6
Loyko Vadim 635.0 82.00 426.95
7
Gubanov Yuriy 677.5 94.80 421.83
8
Opichenok Egor 627.5 87.90 405.55
9
Zabelin Nikolay 605.0 88.90 388.68
10
Andreev Andrey 625.0 97.00 385.21
Masters 1
1
Nefedov Ilya 635.0 99.30 387.55
Masters 2
1
Durnadin Sergey 610.0 98.20 374.01
2
Akopyan Arsen 510.0 89.10 327.27
Masters 4
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 585.0 87.80 378.31
2
Rak Ivan 595.0 99.40 362.99
Masters 3
1
Kozhin Boris 450.0 96.70 277.72
Masters 6
1
Chernyshev Vladimir 657.5 123.00 375.94
Masters 8
1
Barabanov German 430.0 82.00 289.12