Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

11th Palkin's memory Open Tournament

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Nytva
Date
8 dec 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
64
ID
50714
Views
602
Added by
Power35 20 dec 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Sklyar Ekaterina M1 1978 Perm 47.70 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
69.85 Баландин С.
Category 52 kg
1
Gorn Kseniya O 1986 Perm 51.30 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
66.14 Баландин С.
Category 56 kg
1
Getashvili Mariya O 1980 Perm 55.70 72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
88.62 Баландин С.
2
Volkova Ekaterina O 1986 Perm 53.60 45.0
47.5
52.5
47.5
57.84 Сячин А.
3
Lavrentyeva Olga O 1983 Perm 55.30 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
47.53 Баландин С.
Category 75 kg
1
Kostareva Natalya O 1990 Nytva 71.90 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
53.73
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mochilevskaya Natalya O 1986 Perm 82.30 105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
99.12
2
Semakina Ekaterina O 1992 Perm 81.80 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
49.72
1
Nekrasova Svetlana M4 1963 Perm 78.70 57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
60.03 Баландин С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Martynov Sergey O 1985 Perm 56.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
72.83 Баландин С.
Category 60 kg
1
Kuskov Roman T 1999 Perm 59.90 100.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
98.23
Category 67.5 kg
1
Luzin Denis T 2003 Uralskiy 66.80 97.5
100.0
102.5
100.0
77.75
1
Kiselev Denis O 1980 Perm 65.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
87.47 Баландин С.
2
Efimov Vitaliy O 1988 Perm 66.00 80.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
62.82 Баландин С.
Category 75 kg
1
Oschepkov Rostislav T 2000 Novoilinskiy 68.20 90.0
95.0
95.0
Попков А.
1
Kivelev Ivan O 1991 Perm 74.50 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
107.39
2
Popkov Aleksandr O 1985 Novoilinskiy 73.70 120.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
95.58
3
Pashin Denis O 1988 Perm 73.80 120.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
86.48
4
Chudinov Viktor O 1991 Perm 68.60 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
83.73 Рогожников Е.
1
Nekrasov Dmitriy M4 1963 Perm 74.30 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
86.07 Баландин С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pashiev Artem O 1983 Perm 78.20 185.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
131.62
2
Syachin Anton O 1991 Perm 79.30 135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
97.83 Сячин А.
3
Koykov Stas O 1990 Nytva 78.90 132.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
91.26
4
Yachmenev Roman O 1992 Perm 81.80 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
85.85
5
Volkov Sergey O 1985 Perm 79.70 117.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
83.83 Сячин А.
Category 90 kg
1
Smolonogov Vladimir O 1982 Perm 85.60 192.5
197.5
200.0
197.5
129.51
2
Khudyakov Aleksandr O 1977 Perm 88.40 190.0
195.0
197.5
197.5
127.26
3
Balandin Sergey O 1984 Perm 89.20 195.0
200.0
200.0
195.0
125.06 Баландин С.
4
Palkin Anton O 1989 Perm 88.90 165.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
115.64
5
Nekrasov Ivan O 1982 Perm 88.30 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
112.83 Баландин С.
6
Vetrov Viktor O 1987 Perm 86.20 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
107.78 Рогожников Е.
7
Seturidze David O 1988 Perm 86.00 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
91.56 Баландин С.
8
Sumenkov Denis O 1992 Perm 85.00 132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
90.52
9
Staroverkin Dmitriy O 1983 Perm 83.40 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
89.86
Category 100 kg
1
Gonchar Ilya O 1988 Yekaterinbourg 95.90 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
123.88
2
Verkholantsev Ilya O 1995 Perm 97.00 190.0
195.0
197.5
197.5
121.73 Кипенко В.
3
Filimonenko Vladimir O 1981 Nytva 97.60 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
116.79
4
Kolchanov Mikhail O 1989 Perm 97.90 165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
107.43
5
Khokhlov Viktor O 1982 Uralskiy 95.50 160.0
165.0
170.0
160.0
99.29
6
Kreschenov Dmitriy O 1972 Perm 97.30 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
92.33
7
Teploukhov Andrey O 1983 Perm 96.00 125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
88.23 Новинский А.
1
Reshetov Aleksandr M1 1974 Novoilinskiy 94.20 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
87.42
1
Gizzatullin Rafael M2 1971 Novoilinskiy 93.30 120.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
78.40
Category 110 kg
1
Rozhkov Evgeniy J 1994 Perm 107.80 135.0
142.5
150.0
1
Shisterov Vyacheslav O 1988 Perm 103.90 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
125.96
2
Lokis Sergey O 1992 Perm 103.00 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
120.34
3
Krutikov Aleksey O 1993 Perm 101.40 160.0
170.0
182.5
170.0
102.90
4
Nikitin Evgeniy O 1982 Perm 101.20 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
95.40 Новинский А.
Category 125 kg
1
Rogozhnikov Egor O 1990 Perm 115.30 195.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
119.03
1
Vshivkov Vitaliy M3 1964 Novoilinskiy 111.90 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
70.26 Попков А.
Category 140 kg
1
Shestakov Andrey M2 1970 Nytva 131.80 162.5
167.5
172.5
172.5
97.33
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Mochilevskaya Natalya 110.0 82.30 99.12
2
Getashvili Mariya 75.0 55.70 88.62
3
Gorn Kseniya 52.5 51.30 66.14
4
Volkova Ekaterina 47.5 53.60 57.84
5
Kostareva Natalya 55.0 71.90 53.73
6
Semakina Ekaterina 55.0 81.80 49.72
7
Lavrentyeva Olga 40.0 55.30 47.53
Masters 1
1
Sklyar Ekaterina 52.5 47.70 69.85
Masters 3
1
Nekrasova Svetlana 65.0 78.70 60.03
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kuskov Roman 115.0 59.90 98.23
2
Luzin Denis 100.0 66.80 77.75
Open
1
Pashiev Artem 190.0 78.20 131.62
2
Smolonogov Vladimir 197.5 85.60 129.51
3
Khudyakov Aleksandr 197.5 88.40 127.26
4
Shisterov Vyacheslav 210.0 103.90 125.96
5
Balandin Sergey 195.0 89.20 125.06
6
Gonchar Ilya 200.0 95.90 123.88
7
Verkholantsev Ilya 197.5 97.00 121.73
8
Lokis Sergey 200.0 103.00 120.34
9
Rogozhnikov Egor 205.0 115.30 119.03
10
Filimonenko Vladimir 190.0 97.60 116.79
Masters 1
1
Reshetov Aleksandr 140.0 94.20 87.42
Masters 2
1
Shestakov Andrey 172.5 131.80 97.33
2
Gizzatullin Rafael 125.0 93.30 78.40
Masters 4
1
Vshivkov Vitaliy 120.0 111.90 70.26
Masters 3
1
Nekrasov Dmitriy 120.0 74.30 86.07