Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open masterful tournament "Afanasy Nikitin's Cup"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Tver
Date
3 - 4 nov 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
70
ID
49627
Views
4909
Added by
Power35 8 nov 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Gradova Anna O 1992 Tver 50.80 60.0
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
37.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
80.0
87.5
95.0
87.5
87.5
192.5
244.32 Турсыналиев С.
Category 56 kg
1
Yudina Elena O 1985 Pushkino 54.20 55.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
55.0
65.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
190.0
229.35 Юдин Г.
2
Reveguk Yuliya O 1985 Pushkino 55.50 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
65.0
72.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
177.5
210.32 Юдин Г.
Category 60 kg
1
Rysina Olga O 1981 Pushkino 59.50 70.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
77.5
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
210.0
235.65 Юдин Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Filin Maksim O 1985 Tver 58.90 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
345.0
299.30
Category 82.5 kg
-
Sbytov Aleksey O 1988 Moscow 79.40 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
Category 90 kg
1
Gorskikh Aleksey O 1988 Yuzhnouralsk 86.50 200.0
212.5
217.5
212.5
212.5
145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
240.0
252.5
260.0
260.0
260.0
625.0
407.46 Уланов А.
2
Suprunov Dmitriy O 1989 Pushkino 88.20 170.0
182.5
195.0
182.5
182.5
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
562.5
362.88 Юдин Г.
3
Lobachev Aleksey O 1984 Pushkino 89.50 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
437.5
280.09 Юдин Г.
Category 100 kg
1
Erokhin Artem O 1989 Tver 98.30 185.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
190.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
570.0
349.33 Бобров В.
2
Abolentsev Oleg O 1994 Udomlya 95.40 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
505.0
313.53
Category 110 kg
1
Ganin Kirill O 1985 Tver 103.30 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
220.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
637.5
383.18 Голяцкий Л.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Gradova Anna 192.5 50.80 244.32
2
Rysina Olga 210.0 59.50 235.65
3
Yudina Elena 190.0 54.20 229.35
4
Reveguk Yuliya 177.5 55.50 210.32
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Gorskikh Aleksey 625.0 86.50 407.46
2
Ganin Kirill 637.5 103.30 383.18
3
Suprunov Dmitriy 562.5 88.20 362.88
4
Erokhin Artem 570.0 98.30 349.33
5
Abolentsev Oleg 505.0 95.40 313.53
6
Filin Maksim 345.0 58.90 299.30
7
Lobachev Aleksey 437.5 89.50 280.09