Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship of the Komi Republic "Spirit of the North II"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Syktyvkar
Date
25 may 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
29
ID
55313
Views
1467
Added by
Power35 3 jun 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Kozlova Mariya O 1984 Saint Petersburg 59.70 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
295.0
330.17
2
Chalanova Anastasiya O 1990 Syktyvkar 57.50 80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
45.0
52.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
117.5
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
275.0
316.93 Макcимов А.
3
Tripadush Snezhanna O 1980 Syktyvkar 56.50 70.0
75.0
77.5
70.0
70.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
90.0
97.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
215.0
251.21
4
Grigoryeva Irina O 1976 Syktyvkar 59.20 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
35.0
35.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
192.5
216.86
Category 90 kg
1
Rakina Tatyana O 1994 Syktyvkar 86.30 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
322.5
283.86
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
-
Vostinskiy Ilya O 1993 Syktyvkar 66.40 180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
Category 75 kg
1
Zaytsev Dmitriy O 1986 Sosnogorsk 73.60 135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
110.0
110.0
130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
412.5
297.86
Category 90 kg
1
Starkin Sergey O 1983 Syktyvkar 86.20 170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
520.0
339.66 Захаров А.
Category 100 kg
1
Storozhuk Filipp O 1984 Syktyvkar 96.00 190.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
632.5
391.60
2
Maksimov Aleksey O 1989 Syktyvkar 97.80 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
610.0
374.65
Category 125 kg
1
Nikitchuk Sergey O 1979 Syktyvkar 119.30 220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
695.0
400.12
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kozlova Mariya 295.0 59.70 330.17
2
Chalanova Anastasiya 275.0 57.50 316.93
3
Rakina Tatyana 322.5 86.30 283.86
4
Tripadush Snezhanna 215.0 56.50 251.21
5
Grigoryeva Irina 192.5 59.20 216.86
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Nikitchuk Sergey 695.0 119.30 400.12
2
Storozhuk Filipp 632.5 96.00 391.60
3
Maksimov Aleksey 610.0 97.80 374.65
4
Starkin Sergey 520.0 86.20 339.66
5
Zaytsev Dmitriy 412.5 73.60 297.86