Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European Championship IPL

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
19 - 21 apr 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
367
ID
53993
Views
7530
Added by
Power35 3 may 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Degtyareva Yuliya O 1990 Zelenograd 47.90 107.5
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
325.0
431.10 Сакович О.
2
Kinzhagulova Liliya O 1973 Moscow 45.90 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
280.0
382.98 Голубев Е.
3
Lopukhova Mariya O 1997 Moscow 47.80 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
212.5
282.30 Моргулец Д.
Category 52 kg
1
Zemtsova Irina O 1981 Moscow 50.90 100.0
102.5
102.5
100.0
100.0
52.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
292.5
370.69 Агафонов Д.
2
Poloynikova Vera O 1986 Arhangelsk 51.20 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
47.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
247.5
312.25 Аниканов А.
Category 56 kg
1
Kubankina Margarita J 1995 Moscow 55.00 82.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
42.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
75.0
90.0
110.0
90.0
90.0
222.5
265.52 Здобников Н.
1
Korneeva Irina O 1987 Vidnoe 55.90 95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
285.0
335.80 Ячменёв А.
2
Abapolnikova Elena O 1995 Korolev 54.90 85.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
55.0
55.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
250.0
298.76 Парфенов А.
3
Kushnerchuk Karina O 1993 Moscow 55.60 82.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
42.5
42.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
242.5
286.93 Здобников Н.
4
Sitenkova Olga O 1983 Moscow 55.00 60.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
30.0
35.0
30.0
30.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
150.0
179.00 Решетник К.
Category 60 kg
1
Golban Aleksandra O 1999 Khimki 59.40 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
302.5
339.89 Моргулец Д.
2
Ushkova Valeriya O 1992 Moscow 59.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
280.0
316.27 Моргулец Д.
3
Rysina Olga O 1981 Pushkino 59.30 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
242.5
272.83 Юдин Г.
4
Reveguk Yuliya O 1985 Pushkino 59.30 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
240.0
270.02 Юдин Г.
5
Pantina Olga O 1987 Khimki 57.40 90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
235.0
271.20 Павлов В.
-
Gorelovskaya Emiliya O 1991 Scherbinka 59.00 100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
Замп Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krupskaya Ekaterina O 1999 Moscow 62.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
325.0
353.31 Моргулец Д.
2
Shubina Valeriya O 1993 Moscow 66.90 115.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
295.0
303.03 Аблаева В.
3
Ushakova Olga O 1974 Rasskazovo 66.90 102.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
285.0
292.75 Власова Н.
4
Pyrkova Natalya O 1985 Moscow 66.30 75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
95.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
270.0
279.16 Лученков С.
5
Grishina Polina O 1988 Odintsovo 61.90 60.0
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
32.5
35.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
80.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
192.5
209.53
Category 75 kg
1
Ogneva Tatyana O 1986 Kirov 72.90 72.5
82.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
60.0
67.5
75.0
67.5
67.5
85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
260.0
251.70 Карпов Е.
2
Ruzaykina Kseniya O 1990 Saransk 67.70 85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
47.5
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
227.5
231.70
3
Klyuchevskaya-Kabanova Anastasiya O 1982 Moscow 74.00 70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
200.0
191.75 Ушкова В.
-
Cherkasova Natalya M1 1976 Moscow 69.20 117.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
Пресняков В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Polonetskaya Elena O 1989 Moscow 81.30 105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
310.0
281.16 Корытко С.
2
Karkischenko Olga O 1983 Moscow 81.40 105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
300.0
271.91 Дурнов Р.
Category 90 kg
1
Ilina Elena O 1987 Moscow 86.70 105.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
52.5
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
287.5
252.51 Туляков Н.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bakhtin Maksim T 2002 Korolev 66.00 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
130.0
140.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
357.5
280.71
2
Dormidontov Vitaliy T 2000 Monino 61.10 120.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
67.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
150.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
157.5
350.0
293.64 Ковалевский Г.
Category 75 kg
1
Tereschenko Ilya T 2003 Kingisepp 69.50 115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
352.5
265.62 Лузанов А.
1
Ganichkin Andrey O 1984 Barysh 74.60 200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
250.0
257.5
262.5
257.5
257.5
607.5
434.50
2
Sidorkin Dmitriy O 1993 Mytischi 71.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
142.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
240.0
245.0
220.0
220.0
580.0
430.00
3
Karpov Evgeniy O 1979 Moscow 72.20 185.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
395.39
4
Lebedikov Evgeniy O 1992 Gus-Khrustalnyy 73.50 200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
540.0
390.31
-
Situkhin Aleksandr O 1991 Dolgoprudnyy 73.60 165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
Ганичкин А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bodrov Artem J 1999 Ryazan 81.30 180.0
195.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
570.0
385.25 Зухайриев Б.
1
Ryabinnikov Oleg O 1978 Moscow 75.70 222.5
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
252.5
257.5
252.5
252.5
612.5
433.65
2
Prokoshev Vladimir O 1988 Tyumen 81.20 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
605.0
409.22
3
Pashkov Igor O 1986 Ivanovo 82.40 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
587.5
393.86
4
Kostin Vladimir O 1992 Novoshakhtinsk 81.60 110.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
400.0
269.75
-
Prusov Aleksandr O 1985 Moscow 77.00 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
Дурнов Р.
-
Guseynov Nazim O 1981 Khasavyurt 81.40 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
Степанец А.
Category 90 kg
1
Churzin Aleksandr J 1995 Korolev 88.30 165.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
510.0
328.82
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy O 1964 Chernogolovka 88.70 245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
655.0
421.30 Серегин К.
2
Osipov Maksim O 1989 Moscow 89.90 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
582.5
372.08
3
Kurchin Ivan O 1989 Kursk 84.30 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
580.0
383.65
4
Suprunov Dmitriy O 1989 Pushkino 88.20 190.0
197.5
202.5
197.5
197.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
572.5
369.33 Юдин Г.
1
Borisov Andrey M1 1974 Lobnya 88.90 125.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
405.0
260.19 Реброва Н.
1
Akopyan Arsen M2 1970 Moscow 89.10 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
215.0
217.5
215.0
215.0
525.0
336.89 Бардин В.
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy M3 1964 Chernogolovka 88.70 245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
655.0
421.30 Серегин К.
1
Pleshkov Vladimir M7 1944 Kaliningrad 84.50 135.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
150.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
432.5
285.69
Category 100 kg
1
Simkin Andrey O 1983 Penza 95.30 210.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
225.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
615.0
382.00
2
Lobachev Aleksey O 1984 Pushkino 93.60 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
122.5
127.5
135.0
127.5
127.5
190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
507.5
317.84 Юдин Г.
3
Kastov Dmitriy O 1992 Moscow 99.50 175.0
185.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
190.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
497.5
303.38 Конюхов Д.
4
Polyakov Maksim O 1986 Moscow 97.70 160.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
172.5
440.0
270.36 Реброва Н.
Category 110 kg
1
Klimov Roman O 1981 Moscow 107.70 225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
267.5
282.5
290.0
282.5
282.5
677.5
401.38
2
Vasilevsky Mikhail O 1991 Moscow 107.70 202.5
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.5
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
592.5
351.02
3
Gorshkov Igor O 1983 Moscow 105.80 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
100.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
380.0
226.47 Карпов Е.
Category 125 kg
1
Parshikov Ion J 1995 Vyazma 117.00 250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
255.0
685.0
396.24 Максимук В.
1
Oleynikov Sergey O 1981 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 117.50 210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
265.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
690.0
598.92 Дурнов Р.
2
Parshikov Ion O 1995 Vyazma 117.00 250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
255.0
685.0
396.24 Максимук В.
3
Frolov Sergey O 1986 Velikie Luki 111.90 220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
220.0
235.0
245.0
220.0
220.0
635.0
371.79
4
Sinyakov Daniil O 1994 Moscow 122.30 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
152.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
582.5
333.46
Category 140 kg
1
Khmelev Vadim M1 1975 Moscow 136.00 165.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
170.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
512.5
287.67
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Kubankina Margarita 222.5 55.00 265.52
Open
1
Degtyareva Yuliya 325.0 47.90 431.10
2
Kinzhagulova Liliya 280.0 45.90 382.98
3
Zemtsova Irina 292.5 50.90 370.69
4
Krupskaya Ekaterina 325.0 62.00 353.31
5
Golban Aleksandra 302.5 59.40 339.89
6
Korneeva Irina 285.0 55.90 335.80
7
Ushkova Valeriya 280.0 59.00 316.27
8
Poloynikova Vera 247.5 51.20 312.25
9
Shubina Valeriya 295.0 66.90 303.03
10
Abapolnikova Elena 250.0 54.90 298.76
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Dormidontov Vitaliy 350.0 61.10 293.64
2
Bakhtin Maksim 357.5 66.00 280.71
3
Tereschenko Ilya 352.5 69.50 265.62
Junior
1
Parshikov Ion 685.0 117.00 396.24
2
Bodrov Artem 570.0 81.30 385.25
3
Churzin Aleksandr 510.0 88.30 328.82
Open
1
Oleynikov Sergey 690.0 117.50 598.92
2
Ganichkin Andrey 607.5 74.60 434.50
3
Ryabinnikov Oleg 612.5 75.70 433.65
4
Sidorkin Dmitriy 580.0 71.00 430.00
5
Vladimirov Evgeniy 655.0 88.70 421.30
6
Prokoshev Vladimir 605.0 81.20 409.22
7
Klimov Roman 677.5 107.70 401.38
8
Parshikov Ion 685.0 117.00 396.24
9
Karpov Evgeniy 540.0 72.20 395.39
10
Pashkov Igor 587.5 82.40 393.86
Masters 1
1
Khmelev Vadim 512.5 136.00 287.67
2
Borisov Andrey 405.0 88.90 260.19
Masters 2
1
Akopyan Arsen 525.0 89.10 336.89
Masters 4
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 655.0 88.70 421.30
Masters 7
1
Pleshkov Vladimir 432.5 84.50 285.69