Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

GPA/IPO/RPU Open European Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
29 - 30 jun 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
314
ID
56789
Views
3043
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 5 jul 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Gavrilova Aurika O 1988 Latvia 47.90 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
312.5
723.44 Талеров А.
Category 52 kg
1
Bandur Mariya O 1994 Saint Petersburg 50.80 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
235.0
504.31 Бахланов Ю.
Category 56 kg
1
Slizh Tatyana O 1988 Pudozh 53.45 70.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
230.0
460.92 Одинаев А.
2
Ivanova Anna O 1990 Saint Petersburg 55.90 80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
42.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
215.0
409.58
Category 60 kg
1
Kozlova Mariya O 1984 Novoshakhtinsk 56.45 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
300.0
566.10
-
Zolotova Svetlana O 1990 Saint Petersburg 58.60 75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
Чащин А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bryakkieva Viktoriya O 1981 Vyborg 63.60 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
330.0
563.31 Тимофеев Д.
2
Serebrovskaya Ekaterina O 1987 Saint Petersburg 65.50 100.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
57.5
57.5
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
257.5
430.54 Мухин Д.
3
Knyazeva Evgeniya O 1995 Ryazan 63.75 80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
245.0
417.24 Тимофеев Д.
1
Nefedova Elena M1 1972 Saint Petersburg 67.40 95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
70.0
70.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
315.0
565.85 Козырев О.
2
Knyazeva Natalya M1 1970 Ryazan 67.45 85.0
100.0
100.0
85.0
85.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
280.0
511.24 Тимофеев Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Dzhatiev Elbrus T1 2006 Beslan 51.35 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
280.0
522.76 Матиев З.
Category 75 kg
1
Tereschenko Ilya T2 2003 Kingisepp 72.30 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
362.5
419.78 Лузанов А.
1
Timoschuk Sergey J 1998 Staryy Oskol 72.70 105.0
115.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
370.0
425.87 Талдыкин Н.
1
Levdanskiy Sergey O 1992 Chelyabinsk 73.30 175.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
530.0
605.79 Кручинин А.
2
Kuzmin Mikhail O 1991 Saint Petersburg 71.80 160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
100.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
105.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
571.34 Снопков В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Markov Eduard J 1998 Saint Petersburg 82.30 190.0
205.0
205.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
215.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
555.0
572.21 Богомолов Д.
2
Klevin Nikita J 1995 Saint Petersburg 81.30 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
122.5
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
500.0
520.50 Харченко А.
1
Mkhitaryan Artur O 1994 Petrozavodsk 80.45 200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
230.0
245.0
260.0
245.0
245.0
572.5
599.98 Одинаев А.
2
Kalachev Maksim O 1982 Novokuznetsk 81.15 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
495.0
515.30 Емельянов Е.
-
Tulaev Ivan O 1988 Saint Petersburg 81.10 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
Тимофеев Д.
1
Bukanov Valeriy M3 1956 Saint Petersburg 82.15 165.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
495.0
750.21
Category 90 kg
-
Zaznobkin Ilya T2 2001 Saint Petersburg 88.55 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
Шафеев В.
1
Bakhov Kirill T3 1999 Pudozh 87.30 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
562.5
555.75 Одинаев А.
1
Shlychkov Aleksey J 1996 Yuryev-Polskiy 89.90 182.5
182.5
187.5
182.5
182.5
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
232.5
242.5
247.5
242.5
242.5
552.5
535.37 Кореньков Е.
1
Yuroev Andrey O 1980 Saint Petersburg 89.80 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
162.5
150.0
150.0
225.0
237.5
242.5
237.5
237.5
607.5
589.28 Астахов Д.
2
Sokolov Evgeniy O 1984 Sortavala 84.00 162.5
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
130.0
210.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
545.0
553.18 Проценко И.
3
Shershavkin Dmitriy O 1990 Ryazan 87.70 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
517.13 Тимофеев Д.
4
Kucherovets Anton O 1992 Saint Petersburg 88.10 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
500.0
491.50 Тимофеев Д.
1
Karandashev Vladimir M1 1972 Saint Petersburg 88.65 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
537.5
576.14
Category 100 kg
1
Filimonov Pavel T3 1999 Saint Petersburg 98.70 150.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
165.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
500.0
460.00 Смирнов О.
1
Govorov Anton J 1999 Moscow 97.90 150.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
442.5
408.43 Даниелян С.
1
Naumov Vladimir O 1980 Pudozh 97.30 210.0
212.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
635.0
588.01
2
Odinaev Aleksandr O 1982 Pudozh 98.20 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
245.0
260.0
260.0
245.0
245.0
630.0
580.86 Коваленко А.
3
Tikhomirov Sergey O 1984 Saint Petersburg 99.00 190.0
202.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
207.5
217.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
570.0
523.83 Тимофеев Д.
4
Belov Vasiliy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 99.20 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
490.0
449.82 Михайлов Д.
Category 110 kg
1
Seregin Konstantin O 1978 Noginsk 103.20 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
610.0
551.44
2
Ivanov Timofey O 1985 Saint Petersburg 107.55 200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
210.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
592.5
527.92
3
Shilyaev Aleksey O 1995 Saint Petersburg 107.60 115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
392.5
349.72 Беляев В.
1
Seregin Konstantin M1 1978 Noginsk 103.20 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
610.0
554.20
Category 125 kg
1
Bukhman Anton O 1988 Saint Petersburg 119.00 260.0
277.5
290.0
290.0
290.0
180.0
197.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
270.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
800.0
692.80
Category 140 kg
1
Artemyev Pavel O 1984 Saint Petersburg 126.10 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
230.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
670.0
574.19
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Gavrilova Aurika 312.5 47.90 723.44
2
Kozlova Mariya 300.0 56.45 566.10
3
Bryakkieva Viktoriya 330.0 63.60 563.31
4
Bandur Mariya 235.0 50.80 504.31
5
Slizh Tatyana 230.0 53.45 460.92
6
Serebrovskaya Ekaterina 257.5 65.50 430.54
7
Knyazeva Evgeniya 245.0 63.75 417.24
8
Ivanova Anna 215.0 55.90 409.58
Masters 1
1
Nefedova Elena 315.0 67.40 565.85
2
Knyazeva Natalya 280.0 67.45 511.24
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Dzhatiev Elbrus 280.0 51.35 522.76
Teen 2
1
Tereschenko Ilya 362.5 72.30 419.78
Teen 3
1
Bakhov Kirill 562.5 87.30 555.75
2
Filimonov Pavel 500.0 98.70 460.00
Junior
1
Markov Eduard 555.0 82.30 572.21
2
Shlychkov Aleksey 552.5 89.90 535.37
3
Klevin Nikita 500.0 81.30 520.50
4
Timoschuk Sergey 370.0 72.70 425.87
5
Govorov Anton 442.5 97.90 408.43
Open
1
Bukhman Anton 800.0 119.00 692.80
2
Levdanskiy Sergey 530.0 73.30 605.79
3
Mkhitaryan Artur 572.5 80.45 599.98
4
Yuroev Andrey 607.5 89.80 589.28
5
Naumov Vladimir 635.0 97.30 588.01
6
Odinaev Aleksandr 630.0 98.20 580.86
7
Artemyev Pavel 670.0 126.10 574.19
8
Kuzmin Mikhail 490.0 71.80 571.34
9
Sokolov Evgeniy 545.0 84.00 553.18
10
Seregin Konstantin 610.0 103.20 551.44
Masters 1
1
Karandashev Vladimir 537.5 88.65 576.14
2
Seregin Konstantin 610.0 103.20 554.20
Masters 4
1
Bukanov Valeriy 495.0 82.15 750.21