Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL Worlds 2019

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
15 - 17 nov 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
343
ID
61410
Views
11373
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 29 nov 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Kuznetsova Alina J 1995 Saratov 58.90 67.5
72.5
77.5
72.5
82.00 Кузнецов С.
1
Zubrytska Lina O 1988 Moldova 58.70 125.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
141.75 Печерский А.
2
Lomova Olga O 1992 Vladimir 59.00 72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
90.36 Суслов Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mukhina Alena T 2003 Zavolzhie 67.40 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
63.86 Мухин А.
1
Samarina Natalya O 1984 Vladimir 67.30 142.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
150.86 Суслов Н.
2
Galich Inga O 1970 Saint Petersburg 67.30 102.5
107.5
102.5
104.84 Суслов Н.
3
Larskaya Alisa O 1989 Oryol 67.00 80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
89.78 Волков В.
1
Galich Inga M2 1970 Saint Petersburg 67.30 102.5
107.5
102.5
190.64
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Gorbunov Anatoliy M8 1941 Simferopol 57.10 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
51.37 Горбунов В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Duhan Rojesh J 1996 India 67.50 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
84.81
Category 75 kg
1
Arora Karteq J 1997 India 70.60 100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
85.62
1
Davydov Denis O 1983 Moscow 72.50 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
98.55 Максимов Р.
1
Matveev Aleksandr M2 1974 Vladimir 75.00 130.0
130.0
130.0
92.63 Жинкин В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Goncharenko Mikhail T1 1977 Azov 81.00 180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
121.94
1
Goncharenko Aleksey O 1981 Azov 80.50 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
136.01
2
Sushiy Ilya O 1984 Seversk 81.50 170.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
114.73
3
Yadav Rakesh O 1987 India 77.70 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
95.66
4
Balvir Kumar O 1992 India 82.50 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
73.69
5
Chaudhary Saurabh O 1984 India 82.00 55.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
43.70
Category 90 kg
1
Petrichenko Maksim O 1987 Ryazan 85.50 177.5
182.5
185.0
185.0
121.39
2
Mukhin Vladislav O 1983 Moscow 83.80 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
99.56
3
Nischal Shiva O 1991 India 83.70 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
86.35
1
Bugakov Sergey M1 1975 Ryazan 89.90 175.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
185.0
116.57 Махонин А.
1
Dremenkov Konstantin M3 1966 Belarus 88.80 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
104.46
1
Pleshkov Vladimir M8 1944 Kaliningrad 89.00 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
81.86
Category 100 kg
1
Legchaev Roman J 1995 Smolensk 98.40 165.0
172.5
185.0
172.5
105.67
2
Sareen Yash J 1996 India 91.40 120.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
88.69
1
Surkov Sergey O 1985 Rodniki 93.80 187.5
200.0
205.0
200.0
125.13 Потехин К.
2
Kachan Sergey O 1992 Moscow 97.50 185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
119.92 Фомин Ю.
-
Kaeid Esmaeil O 1983 Iran 97.40 165.0
1
Aliev Natig M4 1964 Khimki 96.10 200.0
205.0
200.0
123.77
Category 110 kg
1
Krylov Oleg J 1996 Moscow 101.60 177.5
180.0
177.5
107.36 Яруков С.
1
Solovyev Aleksey O 1990 Kolchugino 108.60 260.0
267.5
267.5
260.0
153.62
2
Bondarev Evgeniy O 1985 Smolensk 108.70 220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
141.76
3
Synkov Vasiliy O 1972 Tomsk 104.70 195.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
131.59
4
Batmagnai Gansukh O 1988 Mongolia 110.00 220.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
129.47 Tuvshinzaya B.
5
Puzyrev Denis O 1974 Serpukhov 108.60 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
109.31 Грудев А.
1
Murashov Maksim M1 1979 Moscow 107.40 200.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
126.01
2
Savelyev Sergey M1 1975 Khimki 105.30 195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
122.38 Наумлюк С.
3
Plotnikov Aleksey M1 1975 Sergiyev Posad 109.10 205.0
212.5
212.5
205.0
120.95
1
Synkov Vasiliy M2 1972 Tomsk 104.70 195.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
131.59
2
Puzyrev Denis M2 1974 Serpukhov 108.60 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
109.31 Грудев А.
Category 125 kg
1
Likhach Mikhail O 1989 Simferopol 111.60 230.0
250.0
257.5
250.0
146.49 Горбунов В.
2
Olkhovskiy Maksim O 1989 Kazakhstan 110.90 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
140.89
3
Tushin Aleksandr O 1992 Vologda 115.80 180.0
192.5
202.5
202.5
117.45 Ерёмин Ю.
4
Nikhil O 1993 India 118.10 120.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
76.47
1
Cherepnin Valentin M1 1976 Murmansk 119.00 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
129.61 Суслов Н.
1
Vasilyev Viktor M6 1954 Kaliningrad 113.80 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
99.06
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Mukhina Alena 62.5 67.40 63.86
Junior
1
Kuznetsova Alina 72.5 58.90 82.00
Open
1
Samarina Natalya 147.5 67.30 150.86
2
Zubrytska Lina 125.0 58.70 141.75
3
Galich Inga 102.5 67.30 104.84
4
Lomova Olga 80.0 59.00 90.36
5
Larskaya Alisa 87.5 67.00 89.78
Masters 2
1
Galich Inga 102.5 67.30 190.64
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Goncharenko Mikhail 180.0 81.00 121.94
Junior
1
Krylov Oleg 177.5 101.60 107.36
2
Legchaev Roman 172.5 98.40 105.67
3
Sareen Yash 140.0 91.40 88.69
4
Arora Karteq 115.0 70.60 85.62
5
Duhan Rojesh 110.0 67.50 84.81
Open
1
Solovyev Aleksey 260.0 108.60 153.62
2
Likhach Mikhail 250.0 111.60 146.49
3
Bondarev Evgeniy 240.0 108.70 141.76
4
Olkhovskiy Maksim 240.0 110.90 140.89
5
Goncharenko Aleksey 200.0 80.50 136.01
6
Synkov Vasiliy 220.0 104.70 131.59
7
Batmagnai Gansukh 220.0 110.00 129.47
8
Surkov Sergey 200.0 93.80 125.13
9
Petrichenko Maksim 185.0 85.50 121.39
10
Kachan Sergey 195.0 97.50 119.92
Masters 1
1
Cherepnin Valentin 225.0 119.00 129.61
2
Murashov Maksim 212.5 107.40 126.01
3
Savelyev Sergey 205.0 105.30 122.38
4
Plotnikov Aleksey 205.0 109.10 120.95
5
Bugakov Sergey 182.5
185.0
89.90 116.57
Masters 2
1
Synkov Vasiliy 220.0 104.70 131.59
2
Puzyrev Denis 185.0 108.60 109.31
3
Matveev Aleksandr 130.0 75.00 92.63
Masters 4
1
Dremenkov Konstantin 162.5 88.80 104.46
Masters 3
1
Aliev Natig 200.0 96.10 123.77
Masters 6
1
Vasilyev Viktor 170.0 113.80 99.06
Masters 8
1
Pleshkov Vladimir 127.5 89.00 81.86
2
Gorbunov Anatoliy 57.5 57.10 51.37