Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Battle for the record

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Пермского края "Битва за рекорд"
Location
Perm
Date
7 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
88
ID
65839
Views
276
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 13 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 18 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sedova Svetlana O 1989 Perm 52.00 60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
235.0
292.95 Рогожников Е.
2
Ponosova Yuliya O 1986 Nytva 51.90 82.5
87.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
50.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
222.5
277.79 Койков Е.
Category 56 kg
1
Poponina Elena O 1973 Perm 54.80 50.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
197.5
236.35 Рогожников Е.
1
Poponina Elena M2 1973 Perm 54.80 50.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
197.5
259.04 Рогожников Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Tkach Lyudmila O 1996 Perm 69.70 120.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
415.0
414.09 Рогожников Е.
2
Yanaeva Elena O 1996 Perm 68.90 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
330.0
331.95 Рогожников Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Yakimov Daniil T 2003 Perm 74.20 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
135.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
410.0
294.34
2
Karyakin Nikita T 2007 Perm 69.50 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
230.0
173.31 Рогожников Е.
1
Korotaev Roman O 1987 Nytva 71.70 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
525.0
386.40 Койков Е.
2
Usenko Yan O 1997 Perm 73.20 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
500.0
362.45 Сиротин В.
3
Ryabchevskikh Mikhail O 1991 Perm 74.00 170.0
190.0
190.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
190.0
210.0
190.0
190.0
470.0
338.07 Рогожников Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ermakov Nikita T 2005 Perm 77.90 100.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
100.0
120.0
140.0
120.0
120.0
305.0
211.82 Рогожников Е.
2
Knyazev Andrey T 2006 Izhevsk 77.50 80.0
80.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
60.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
115.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
295.0
205.59 Шебухов М.
1
Sirotkin Vyacheslav O 1989 Berezniki 76.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
605.0
427.19
2
Savinov Evgeniy O 1986 Perm 79.10 160.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
130.0
137.5
147.5
137.5
137.5
220.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
555.0
381.62 Палкин А.
3
Orlov Sergey O 1996 Perm 81.30 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
532.5
359.92
4
Bulatov Aleksey O 1986 Krasnovishersk 82.30 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
97.5
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
167.5
182.5
192.5
182.5
182.5
437.5
293.52 Головизнин Н.
Category 100 kg
1
Pshenitsyn Vladimir O 1982 Lysva 99.10 245.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
285.0
295.0
295.0
285.0
285.0
695.0
424.51 Максимов В.
2
Dudin Dmitriy O 1988 Perm 99.90 170.0
190.0
190.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
495.0
301.36 Рогожников Е.
Category 110 kg
1
Khromov Ivan O 1991 Perm 107.50 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
145.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
245.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
650.0
385.32
Category 125 kg
1
Rogozhnikov Egor O 1990 Perm 118.00 260.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
200.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
300.0
320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
830.0
479.08
2
Shulakov Igor O 1980 Perm 115.20 210.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
160.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
667.5
387.68
1
Malyshev Pavel M2 1974 Berezniki 113.40 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
235.0
250.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
625.0
393.00
Category 140 kg
1
Skorkin Roman O 1986 Permskiy Kray 127.00 240.0
252.5
267.5
267.5
267.5
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
275.0
287.5
295.0
295.0
295.0
747.5
424.65 Палкин А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Tkach Lyudmila 415.0 69.70 414.09
2
Yanaeva Elena 330.0 68.90 331.95
3
Sedova Svetlana 235.0 52.00 292.95
4
Ponosova Yuliya 222.5 51.90 277.79
5
Poponina Elena 197.5 54.80 236.35
Masters 2
1
Poponina Elena 197.5 54.80 259.04
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Yakimov Daniil 410.0 74.20 294.34
2
Ermakov Nikita 305.0 77.90 211.82
3
Knyazev Andrey 295.0 77.50 205.59
4
Karyakin Nikita 230.0 69.50 173.31
Open
1
Rogozhnikov Egor 830.0 118.00 479.08
2
Sirotkin Vyacheslav 605.0 76.00 427.19
3
Skorkin Roman 747.5 127.00 424.65
4
Pshenitsyn Vladimir 695.0 99.10 424.51
5
Shulakov Igor 667.5 115.20 387.68
6
Korotaev Roman 525.0 71.70 386.40
7
Khromov Ivan 650.0 107.50 385.32
8
Savinov Evgeniy 555.0 79.10 381.62
9
Usenko Yan 500.0 73.20 362.45
10
Orlov Sergey 532.5 81.30 359.92
Masters 2
1
Malyshev Pavel 625.0 113.40 393.00