Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Battle for the record

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Пермского края "Битва за рекорд"
Location
Perm
Date
7 nov 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
88
ID
65839
Views
1408
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 13 nov 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 18 nov 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kilina Veronika O 1992 Perm 47.40 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
66.84 Щипицин А.
Category 52 kg
1
Erofeeva Elena O 1984 Perm 50.70 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
63.56 Калашников Е.
2
Efimova Darya O 1985 Perm 51.60 42.5
45.0
50.0
45.0
56.43 Бахматов В.
Category 56 kg
1
Getashvili Mariya O 1980 Perm 55.90
77.5
80.0
77.5
91.32 Баландин С.
2
Svedentsova Tatyana O 1975 Kirov 53.20 65.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
88.80 Кириллов А.
1
Svedentsova Tatyana M2 1975 Kirov 53.20 65.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
94.13 Кириллов А.
Category 60 kg
1
Gadzhieva Lyudmila O 1971 Permskiy Kray 60.00 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
58.53 Сиротин В.
Category 75 kg
1
Tkach Lyudmila O 1996 Perm 69.70 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
94.79 Рогожников Е.
2
Yanaeva Elena O 1996 Perm 68.90 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.47 Рогожников Е.
3
Fomina Alena O 1988 Izhevsk 74.00 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
43.14 Беляев А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mochilevskaya Natalya O 1986 Perm 78.30 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.42 Рогожников Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Filimonenko Timur T 2008 Nytva 55.60 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
71.05 Филимоненко В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bakharev Kirill T 2004 Perm 66.20 80.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
76.36 Бахарев О.
1
Kiselev Denis M1 1980 Perm 67.40 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
81.05 Баландин С.
Category 75 kg
1
Lystsov Semen T 2001 Perm 72.40 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
58.46
1
Savin Aleksandr O 1987 Gubakha 72.90 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
94.52
2
Novikov Georgiy O 1987 Solikamsk 74.50 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
82.33
1
Bolkov Sergey M1 1978 Perm 74.30 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
80.01 Сячин А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Anders Egor T 2002 Perm 77.70 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
62.61 Шестаков М.
1
Fadeev Boris O 1986 Perm 80.00 140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
100.70
2
Kushnin Ivan O 1990 Permskiy Kray 81.80 127.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
95.96
1
Sarapultsev Vadim M2 1971 Kungur 80.60 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
111.53
Category 90 kg
1
Bakhmatov Vadim J 1996 Perm 88.60 150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
99.76
2
Korotkikh Aleksandr J 1997 Vereschagino 88.90 127.5
130.0
135.0
135.0
86.72
1
Tokarev Ilya O 1968 Kungur 89.20 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
104.21
2
Syachin Anton O 1991 Perm 85.40 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
105.06
3
Sergeev Igor O 1992 Perm 88.20 147.5
155.0
160.0
160.0
103.22
4
Tyunin Stepan O 1993 Novyy Urengoy 89.80 160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
102.26
5
Sumenkov Denis O 1992 Perm 88.80 147.5
155.0
155.0
147.5
94.81 Хабирова В.
1
Khudyakov Aleksandr M1 1977 Russia 90.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
108.29 Баландин С.
1
Tokarev Ilya M3 1968 Kungur 89.20 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
123.70
1
Luzin Sergey M6 1954 Perm 89.40 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.30
Category 100 kg
1
Mashanov Nikolay T 2002 Vereschagino 96.00 135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
91.32
1
Nekrasov Ivan O 1982 Perm 98.30 182.5
187.5
192.5
187.5
114.92 Третьяков А.
2
Mashanov Egor O 1991 Vereschagino 93.90 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
115.70
3
Palkin Anton O 1989 Perm 90.80 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
114.41
4
Stepanov Ilya O 1987 Perm 96.20 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
98.98
5
Chaykin Vitaliy O 1992 Perm 99.00 140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
90.14 Новинский А.
6
Verbitskiy Roman O 1995 Perm 98.00 130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
82.84
Category 110 kg
1
Kirillov Andrey O 1973 Kirov 105.90 182.5
192.5
200.0
200.0
119.16
2
Krutikov Aleksey O 1993 Perm 106.70 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
109.95
-
Slobodchikov Sergey O 1986 Perm 109.00 167.5
167.5
167.5
1
Shamsutdinov Egor M1 1979 Perm 103.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
84.66 Рогожников Е.
Category 125 kg
1
Rogozhnikov Egor O 1990 Perm 118.00 200.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
126.98
Category 140 kg
1
Vaskiv Dmitriy O 1988 Chusovoy 127.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
107.94
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Mochilevskaya Natalya 130.0 78.30 120.42
2
Tkach Lyudmila 95.0 69.70 94.79
3
Getashvili Mariya 77.5 55.90 91.32
4
Svedentsova Tatyana 72.5 53.20 88.80
5
Yanaeva Elena 80.0 68.90 80.47
6
Kilina Veronika 50.0 47.40 66.84
7
Erofeeva Elena 50.0 50.70 63.56
8
Gadzhieva Lyudmila 52.5 60.00 58.53
9
Efimova Darya 45.0 51.60 56.43
10
Fomina Alena 45.0 74.00 43.14
Masters 2
1
Svedentsova Tatyana 72.5 53.20 94.13
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Mashanov Nikolay 147.5 96.00 91.32
2
Bakharev Kirill 97.5 66.20 76.36
3
Filimonenko Timur 77.5 55.60 71.05
4
Anders Egor 90.0 77.70 62.61
5
Lystsov Semen 80.0 72.40 58.46
Junior
1
Bakhmatov Vadim 155.0 88.60 99.76
2
Korotkikh Aleksandr 135.0 88.90 86.72
Open
1
Rogozhnikov Egor 220.0 118.00 126.98
2
Kirillov Andrey 200.0 105.90 119.16
3
Mashanov Egor 185.0 93.90 115.70
4
Nekrasov Ivan 187.5 98.30 114.92
5
Palkin Anton 180.0 90.80 114.41
6
Krutikov Aleksey 185.0 106.70 109.95
7
Vaskiv Dmitriy 190.0 127.00 107.94
8
Syachin Anton 160.0 85.40 105.06
9
Tokarev Ilya 162.5 89.20 104.21
10
Sergeev Igor 160.0 88.20 103.22
Masters 1
1
Khudyakov Aleksandr 165.0 90.00 108.29
2
Shamsutdinov Egor 140.0 103.00 84.66
3
Kiselev Denis 105.0 67.40 81.05
4
Bolkov Sergey 110.0 74.30 80.01
Masters 2
1
Sarapultsev Vadim 145.0 80.60 111.53
Masters 4
1
Tokarev Ilya 162.5 89.20 123.70
Masters 6
1
Luzin Sergey 120.0 89.40 120.30