Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

GPA/IPO Open Europe Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Европы GPA/IPO
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
3 - 4 oct 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
162
ID
65691
Views
3273
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 6 oct 2020
Editor
Marseille 13 oct 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Semenova Anna O 1990 Saint Petersburg 51.95 65.0
65.0
72.5
65.0
65.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
215.0
447.54 Кукарцев И.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Abramova Inga T3 2001 Vyborg 66.25 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
280.0
464.80 Солнцев И.
1
Firsova Anastasiya O 1983 Saint Petersburg 63.30 65.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
222.5
380.52 Матвеев С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Petrov Aleksandr T2 2004 Vyborg 55.40 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
287.5
466.38 Максимов Э.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Grigoryan Artur T1 2004 Saint Petersburg 65.65 100.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
115.0
60.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
330.0
420.88 Карасев К.
Category 75 kg
1
Sevastov Aleksandr O 1989 Saint Petersburg 73.10 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
410.0
469.61
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mukhin Aleksandr J 1999 Saint Petersburg 79.55 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
360.0
381.38
1
Klimanov Ilya O 1992 Saint Petersburg 82.35 135.0
142.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
150.0
165.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
452.5
466.17
2
Karasev Konstantin O 1990 Saint Petersburg 82.50 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
452.5
465.62 Талдыкин Н.
Category 90 kg
1
Markov Eduard J 1998 Saint Petersburg 83.05 187.5
200.0
187.5
187.5
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
542.5
555.30 Богомолов Д.
1
Kovalevskiy Mark O 1996 Saint Petersburg 85.30 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
202.5
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
520.0
521.87 Талдыкин Н.
-
Ponomarev Igor O 1990 Saint Petersburg 83.25 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
110.0
Толдыкин Н.
-
Vladmirov Evgeniy O 1964 Moscow 88.65 220.0
220.0
220.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
1
Konkov Andrey M1 1980 Ramenskoe 89.20 195.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
202.5
145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
587.5
572.46
-
Vladmirov Evgeniy M2 1964 Moscow 88.65 220.0
220.0
220.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
1
Batrakov Sergey M3 1956 Saint Petersburg 83.90 120.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
367.5
560.33 Сапончик В.
Category 100 kg
1
Belenkiy Aleksandr O 1995 Saint Petersburg 93.50 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
105.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
210.0
222.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
517.5
489.04
2
Belov Vasiliy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 99.50 155.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
502.5
460.79 Михайлов Д.
1
Zubkov Aleksandr M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 98.75 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
210.0
222.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
570.0
527.02
Category 110 kg
1
Sofronov Anton O 1988 Saint Petersburg 108.65 162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
492.5
437.54 Беляев В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Abramova Inga 280.0 66.25 464.80
Open
1
Semenova Anna 215.0 51.95 447.54
2
Firsova Anastasiya 222.5 63.30 380.52
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Grigoryan Artur 330.0 65.65 420.88
Teen 2
1
Petrov Aleksandr 287.5 55.40 466.38
Junior
1
Markov Eduard 542.5 83.05 555.30
2
Mukhin Aleksandr 360.0 79.55 381.38
Open
1
Kovalevskiy Mark 520.0 85.30 521.87
2
Belenkiy Aleksandr 517.5 93.50 489.04
3
Sevastov Aleksandr 410.0 73.10 469.61
4
Klimanov Ilya 452.5 82.35 466.17
5
Karasev Konstantin 452.5 82.50 465.62
6
Belov Vasiliy 502.5 99.50 460.79
7
Sofronov Anton 492.5 108.65 437.54
Masters 1
1
Konkov Andrey 587.5 89.20 572.46
2
Zubkov Aleksandr 570.0 98.75 527.02
Masters 4
1
Batrakov Sergey 367.5 83.90 560.33