Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

GPA/IPO Open Europe Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Европы GPA/IPO
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
3 - 4 oct 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
162
ID
65691
Views
6124
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 6 oct 2020
Editor
Marseille 13 oct 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Zhuk Yuliya O 1986 Saint Petersburg 47.70 90.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
272.5
636.07 Таранухин Г.
Category 56 kg
1
Abramova Yuliya O 1982 Vsevolozhsk 55.35 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
175.0
185.0
188.0
187.5
187.5
402.5
776.18 Таранухин Г.
2
Surovtseva Mariya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 55.75 85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
265.0
507.21 Радашкевич Я.
Category 60 kg
1
Bondarchuk Elena O 1980 Pushkin 59.05 132.5
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
165.0
171.0
170.0
170.0
400.0
722.72 Таранухин Г.
Category 75 kg
1
Doga Viktoriya O 1982 Saint Petersburg 74.90 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
107.5
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
180.0
192.5
196.5
195.0
195.0
470.0
725.77 Таранухин Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 90 kg
-
Konobriy Maksim O 1986 Saint Petersburg 87.80 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
190.0
205.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
Category 100 kg
1
Filimonov Pavel J 1999 Saint Petersburg 99.80 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
580.0
531.16 Смирнов О.
1
Merkel Aleksey O 1996 Sortavala 95.50 202.5
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
225.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
612.5
572.08
2
Smirnov Kirill O 1989 Sortavala 92.90 192.5
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
147.5
202.5
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
572.5
543.19
Category 110 kg
1
Gunchenkov Oleg O 1991 Saint Petersburg 109.55 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
605.0
535.91 Киселев С.
2
Yarovoy Vadim O 1987 Sortavala 104.65 172.5
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
542.5
487.71
-
Baklanov Ivan O 1983 Vyborg 105.30 215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
Солнцев И.
-
Basirov Rustam O 1989 Saint Petersburg 107.45 290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
Category 140 kg
1
Bezinskikh Maksim O 1986 Saint Petersburg 137.25 252.5
265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
250.0
265.0
282.5
282.5
282.5
755.0
636.62 Таранухин Г.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Abramova Yuliya 402.5 55.35 776.18
2
Doga Viktoriya 470.0 74.90 725.77
3
Bondarchuk Elena 400.0 59.05 722.72
4
Zhuk Yuliya 272.5 47.70 636.07
5
Surovtseva Mariya 265.0 55.75 507.21
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Filimonov Pavel 580.0 99.80 531.16
Open
1
Bezinskikh Maksim 755.0 137.25 636.62
2
Merkel Aleksey 612.5 95.50 572.08
3
Smirnov Kirill 572.5 92.90 543.19
4
Gunchenkov Oleg 605.0 109.55 535.91
5
Yarovoy Vadim 542.5 104.65 487.71