Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Kotlas open championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый чемпионат города Котласа
Location
Kotlas
Date
6 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
39
ID
65918
Views
1676
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 12 jan 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 12 jan 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Koposova Darya O 1989 Kotlas 55.00
92.5
92.5
52.5
52.5
95.0
95.0
240.0
286.40
2
Gruzdeva Darya O 1991 Velikiy Ustyug 55.40
75.0
75.0
37.5
37.5
100.0
100.0
212.5
252.15
Category 67.5 kg
1
Verkhovtseva Irina O 1994 Kotlas 66.00
120.0
120.0
62.5
62.5
132.5
132.5
315.0
326.77
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Malykh Nikita T 2005 Kotlas 49.10
90.0
90.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
125.0
280.0
292.23
Category 60 kg
1
Duryagin Kirill T 2005 Kotlas 60.00
80.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
122.5
122.5
272.5
232.41
2
Kochkin Stepan T 2007 Kotlas 58.80
70.0
70.0
40.0
40.0
85.0
85.0
195.0
169.44
1
Dvoynikov Oleg M5 1960 Velikiy Ustyug 59.50
115.0
115.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
160.0
360.0
309.40
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bayborodin Evgeniy O 1987 Ilinsko-Podomskoe 65.90
145.0
145.0
102.5
102.5
205.0
205.0
452.5
355.74
Category 75 kg
1
Sukharev Artem T 2002 Kotlas 72.20
90.0
90.0
72.5
72.5
120.0
120.0
282.5
206.85
2
Klyukin Mikhail T 2006 Velikiy Ustyug 74.60
95.0
95.0
62.5
62.5
120.0
120.0
277.5
198.48
Category 82.5 kg
1
Trunyakov Vitaliy T 2005 Kotlas 80.20
130.0
130.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
160.0
375.0
255.61
2
Konev Ilya T 2002 Kotlas 75.20
95.0
95.0
60.0
60.0
162.5
162.5
317.5
225.82
1
Tarasov Nikolay O 1997 Kotlas 82.40
225.0
225.0
182.5
182.5
255.0
255.0
662.5
444.14
Category 90 kg
1
Khavik Pavel O 1990 Velikiy Ustyug 89.00
220.0
220.0
115.0
115.0
210.0
210.0
545.0
349.93
1
Osiev Aleksandr M1 1976 Velikiy Ustyug 89.40
190.0
190.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
200.0
515.0
329.90
Category 100 kg
1
Moiseev Sergey M1 1977 Velikiy Ustyug 96.00
215.0
215.0
145.0
145.0
265.0
265.0
625.0
386.95
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Verkhovtseva Irina 315.0 66.00 326.77
2
Koposova Darya 240.0 55.00 286.40
3
Gruzdeva Darya 212.5 55.40 252.15
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Malykh Nikita 280.0 49.10 292.23
2
Trunyakov Vitaliy 375.0 80.20 255.61
3
Duryagin Kirill 272.5 60.00 232.41
4
Konev Ilya 317.5 75.20 225.82
5
Sukharev Artem 282.5 72.20 206.85
6
Klyukin Mikhail 277.5 74.60 198.48
7
Kochkin Stepan 195.0 58.80 169.44
Open
1
Tarasov Nikolay 662.5 82.40 444.14
2
Bayborodin Evgeniy 452.5 65.90 355.74
3
Khavik Pavel 545.0 89.00 349.93
Masters 1
1
Moiseev Sergey 625.0 96.00 386.95
2
Osiev Aleksandr 515.0 89.40 329.90
Masters 5
1
Dvoynikov Oleg 360.0 59.50 309.40