Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Bashkortostan open tournament

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытое Первенство Республики Башкортостан
Location
Salavat
Date
20 mar
Division
raw
Number of participants
91
ID
65995
Views
1533
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 apr
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 1 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Markelova Darya O 2005 Respublika Bashkortostan 47.50 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
60.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
185.0
246.90 Нургалиев В.
Category 52 kg
1
Ilina Vera M1 1980 Ufa 50.75 80.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
95.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
230.0
291.92
Category 60 kg
1
Guseva Darya J 1998 Salavat 57.50 90.0
97.5
102.0
97.5
97.5
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
270.0
311.18
Category 90+ kg
1
Osipova Olga O 1973 Sterlitamak 98.80 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
420.0
350.95
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Samigullin Ilgar T 2010 Respublika Bashkortostan 30.00 47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
20.0
25.0
27.0
20.0
20.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
132.5
176.94 Нургалиев В.
2
Galikeev Almaz T 2011 Respublika Bashkortostan 28.00 42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
20.0
22.5
22.5
20.0
20.0
52.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
122.5
163.59 Нургалиев В.
Category 56 kg
1
Arduanov Chingiz T 2006 Respublika Bashkortostan 56.00 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
240.0
218.47 Нургалиев В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Islanov Ayaz T 2004 Respublika Bashkortostan 65.00 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
60.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
285.0
226.63 Нургалиев В.
Category 75 kg
1
Musin Marat O 1989 Ufa 71.65 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
507.5
416.01
2
Fedorov Sergey O 1994 Salavat 73.40 135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
467.5
339.23
1
Vaschenko Andrey M1 1980 Salavat 74.70 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
115.0
115.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
460.0
328.72
Category 90 kg
1
Mukhamedyarov Ruslan O 1987 Ufa 84.35 115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
145.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
425.0
281.69
Category 100 kg
1
Davleev Eduard J 1999 Ufa 93.20 205.0
212.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
225.0
237.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
607.5
381.27
1
Podvoyskiy Timur O 1986 Belebey 97.35 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
150.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
587.5
361.77
Category 110 kg
1
Smirnov Anton O 1985 Lakinsk 108.70 180.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
240.0
255.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
607.5
358.25
2
Ivanov Konstantin O 1987 Ufa 109.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
200.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
590.0
348.22
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Guseva Darya 270.0 57.50 311.18
Open
1
Osipova Olga 420.0 98.80 350.95
2
Markelova Darya 185.0 47.50 246.90
Masters 1
1
Ilina Vera 230.0 50.75 291.92
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Islanov Ayaz 285.0 65.00 226.63
2
Arduanov Chingiz 240.0 56.00 218.47
3
Samigullin Ilgar 132.5 30.00 176.94
4
Galikeev Almaz 122.5 28.00 163.59
Junior
1
Davleev Eduard 607.5 93.20 381.27
Open
1
Musin Marat 507.5 71.65 416.01
2
Podvoyskiy Timur 587.5 97.35 361.77
3
Smirnov Anton 607.5 108.70 358.25
4
Ivanov Konstantin 590.0 109.50 348.22
5
Fedorov Sergey 467.5 73.40 339.23
6
Mukhamedyarov Ruslan 425.0 84.35 281.69
Masters 1
1
Vaschenko Andrey 460.0 74.70 328.72