Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Europe Championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Чемпионат Европы
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
16 - 18 apr 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
339
ID
66026
Views
9312
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 19 apr 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 18 nov 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Lopukhova Mariya O 1997 Moscow 47.50 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
235.0
313.63 Моргулец Д.
2
Vorobyeva Tatyana O 1986 Moscow 47.70 82.5
82.5
90.0
82.5
82.5
40.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
97.5
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
227.5
302.69 Мякишева Г.
3
Orlova Oksana O 1993 Oryol 47.20 82.5
90.0
90.0
82.5
82.5
45.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
220.0
294.98 Алёхин М.
Category 52 kg
1
Lebedikova Evgeniya O 1995 Kursk 50.50 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
80.0
87.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
230.0
293.25 Лебедиков Е.
2
Bondar Tatyana O 1995 Moscow 50.60 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
220.0
280.06 Харитонов А.
3
Nakopija Firuza O 1985 Lyubertsi 51.60 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
85.0
92.5
105.0
92.5
92.5
212.5
266.50 Кончакова Н.
1
Gorkova Aleksandra M3 1968 Oryol 51.30 40.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
95.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
190.0
288.89
Category 56 kg
1
Balyakina Evgeniya O 1990 Moscow 53.50 100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
320.0
390.21 Собко М.
2
Golub Anna O 1992 Moscow 55.90 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
210.0
247.44 Павлов А.
3
Yudina Elena O 1985 Pushkino 56.00 70.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
75.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
207.5
244.14 Юдин Г.
1
Sushkova Nadezhda M2 1975 Moscow 55.10 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
215.0
276.18 Ахлестин С.
Category 60 kg
-
Mikhaylova Polina J 1999 Oryol 58.40 95.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
Квас П.
1
Kanunnikova Elizaveta O 1989 Dolgoprudnyy 59.10 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
40.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
225.0
253.82 Реброва Н.
2
Sosnovskaya Anastasiya O 1994 Pushkino 59.70 67.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
75.0
82.5
90.0
82.5
82.5
205.0
229.44 Юдин Г.
1
Zemlyanskaya Anna M1 1981 Gorlovka 57.40 120.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
147.5
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
347.5
401.05
1
Tolmanova Olga M2 1974 Moscow 59.60 75.0
80.0
95.0
80.0
80.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
210.0
253.70
Category 67.5 kg
1
Yadrikhinskaya Mariya O 1982 Chelyabinsk 66.10 127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
62.5
67.5
72.5
67.5
67.5
127.5
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
337.5
349.72
Category 75 kg
1
Shubina Valeriya O 1993 Moscow 74.00 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
330.0
316.37 Владимиров Е.
2
Kardakova Natalya O 1981 Tver 70.00 115.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
300.0
298.44 Харина В.
3
Rozhkova Ekaterina O 1995 Simferopol 71.10 62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
45.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
77.5
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
197.5
194.40
Category 82.5 kg
4
Tichy Alexandra O 1990 Austria 79.40 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
485.0
332.71
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Vyshinskiy Nikita T 2007 Moscow 50.80 72.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
85.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
222.5
223.79 Мякишев С.
1
Sapozhnikov Vladimir O 1991 Moscow 48.20 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
80.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
217.5
231.70 Пустовой Р.
Category 75 kg
1
Ponomarev Egor T 2004 Lyubertsi 74.90 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
97.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
427.5
304.89
1
Shushpanov Viktor O 1993 Sharya 72.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
465.0
341.17
-
Malyutin Semen O 1993 Zelenograd 74.60 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
Моргулец Д.
-
Zhakin Vladimir M6 1952 Moscow 74.30 120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Donnikov Yuriy O 1983 Zheleznodorozhnyy 81.10 195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
220.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
560.0
379.06 Пустовой Р.
2
Sidelnikov Egor O 1993 Moscow 82.50 185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
530.0
355.05
3
Kafash Mikhail O 1996 Pushkino 77.30 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
127.5
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
192.5
492.5
343.81 Юдин Г.
1
Shubin Artem M1 1980 Moscow 77.50 135.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
420.0
292.70 Буланов В.
Category 90 kg
1
Timofeev Artem T 2003 Lyubertsi 86.70 135.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
140.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
400.0
260.44
1
Konyshev Vladislav J 1999 Kazan 89.60 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
137.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
560.0
358.29
1
Vasilyev Maksim O 1989 Kubinka 89.00 192.5
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
597.5
383.65 Рябинников О.
2
Krasnov Aleksandr O 1986 Almaty 87.20 185.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
142.5
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
595.0
386.21
3
Vostroknutov Artem O 1985 Izhevsk 89.30 202.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
580.0
371.78
4
Vasilenko Ivan O 1985 Uhkta 89.60 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
575.0
367.89
5
Narozhnyy Ivan O 1990 Uhkta 89.30 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
145.0
205.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
525.0
336.53
6
Konev Nikolay O 1989 Ivanovo 87.90 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
242.5
242.5
220.0
220.0
515.0
332.84
1
Zotov Vladimir M1 1980 Moscow 87.00 150.0
170.0
170.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
455.0
295.70
Category 100 kg
1
Trunov Oleg O 1988 Moscow 99.00 220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
250.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
695.0
424.71 Довбыш О.
2
Marchenko Artem O 1988 Krasnozavodsk 93.70 160.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
127.5
200.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
532.5
333.35 Кляузов С.
1
Tretyakov Sergey M1 1978 Krasnozavodsk 97.40 160.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
180.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
527.5
329.06 Кляузов С.
Category 110 kg
1
Bekov Kairat O 1971 Almaty 101.80 110.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
140.0
150.0
170.0
150.0
150.0
407.5
246.29 Сайхудинов Н.
Category 125 kg
-
Muratov Nikolay J 1998 Ryazan 118.00 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
Макаркин И.
1
Bychkov Aleksey O 1983 Moscow 116.30 200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
220.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
617.5
357.72
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Balyakina Evgeniya 320.0 53.50 390.21
2
Yadrikhinskaya Mariya 337.5 66.10 349.72
3
Tichy Alexandra 485.0 79.40 332.71
4
Shubina Valeriya 330.0 74.00 316.37
5
Lopukhova Mariya 235.0 47.50 313.63
6
Vorobyeva Tatyana 227.5 47.70 302.69
7
Kardakova Natalya 300.0 70.00 298.44
8
Orlova Oksana 220.0 47.20 294.98
9
Lebedikova Evgeniya 230.0 50.50 293.25
10
Bondar Tatyana 220.0 50.60 280.06
Masters 1
1
Zemlyanskaya Anna 347.5 57.40 401.05
Masters 2
1
Sushkova Nadezhda 215.0 55.10 276.18
2
Tolmanova Olga 210.0 59.60 253.70
Masters 4
1
Gorkova Aleksandra 190.0 51.30 288.89
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Ponomarev Egor 427.5 74.90 304.89
2
Timofeev Artem 400.0 86.70 260.44
3
Vyshinskiy Nikita 222.5 50.80 223.79
Junior
1
Konyshev Vladislav 560.0 89.60 358.29
Open
1
Trunov Oleg 695.0 99.00 424.71
2
Krasnov Aleksandr 595.0 87.20 386.21
3
Vasilyev Maksim 597.5 89.00 383.65
4
Donnikov Yuriy 560.0 81.10 379.06
5
Vostroknutov Artem 580.0 89.30 371.78
6
Vasilenko Ivan 575.0 89.60 367.89
7
Bychkov Aleksey 617.5 116.30 357.72
8
Sidelnikov Egor 530.0 82.50 355.05
9
Kafash Mikhail 492.5 77.30 343.81
10
Shushpanov Viktor 465.0 72.00 341.17
Masters 1
1
Tretyakov Sergey 527.5 97.40 329.06
2
Zotov Vladimir 455.0 87.00 295.70
3
Shubin Artem 420.0 77.50 292.70