Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European Championship GPA/GPA-D/IPO/IPO-D/RPU

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Европы GPA/GPA-D/IPO/IPO-D/СПР
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
3 oct 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
104
ID
66257
Views
5292
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 4 oct 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 18 nov 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Gavrilova Aurika O 1988 Daugavpils 47.80 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
332.5
773.99 Талеров А.
2
Kochetkova Elena O 1991 Ivanovo 47.30 85.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
638.01
Category 52 kg
-
Bondar Tatyana O 1995 Moscow 51.10 82.5
85.0
87.5
87.5
Харитонов А.
Category 56 kg
1
Khusnutdinova Natalya O 1979 Kemerovo 55.10 85.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
237.5
460.28 Рощупкин А.
-
Yarmolenko Irina O 1985 Moscow 55.30 77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
Парфенов А.
Category 60 kg
1
Starodubtseva Anastasiya O 1992 Moscow 58.80 75.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
50.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
235.0
426.20 Моргулец Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tolstova Mariya O 1987 Saransk 62.70 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
250.0
430.25 Моргулец Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Kostin Anton O 1988 Bryansk 74.60 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
475.0
533.14
2
Malyutin Semen O 1993 Zelenograd 74.40 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
170.0
170.0
460.0
517.78 Моргулец Д.
1
Zhakin Vladimir M3 1952 Moscow 72.20 115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
370.0
713.45
Category 82.5 kg
1
Schelykalnov Aleksandr J 1998 Gus-Khrustalnyy 80.90 120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
370.0
386.58 Кочнев Г.
1
Kochetkov Aleksandr O 1988 Teikovo 81.10 175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
152.5
157.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
615.0
641.32
2
Rumasov Andrey O 1991 Moscow 81.40 180.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
250.0
270.0
287.5
270.0
270.0
600.0
623.88 Сиротин Д.
3
Elsakov Konstantin O 1990 Russia 82.40 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
142.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
597.5
615.31
Category 90 kg
1
Torov Alan O 1994 Saint Petersburg 90.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
190.0
190.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
535.0
518.42
-
Barbye Aleksandr M1 1976 Syktyvkar 89.30 130.0
130.0
130.0
Category 100 kg
1
Berkun Oleg J 1998 Moscow 98.20 165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
195.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
520.0
479.54
2
Pavlikov Denis J 2001 Bryansk 94.90 155.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
87.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
440.0
412.46
1
Vasilyev Maksim O 1989 Kubinka 94.90 200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
225.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
607.5
569.47 Рябиников О.
Category 110 kg
1
Boyko Dmitriy O 1995 Moscow 105.80 140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
147.5
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
445.0
398.63 Журавлев С.
Category 125 kg
1
Bukhman Anton O 1988 Saint Petersburg 124.00 280.0
300.0
307.5
307.5
307.5
190.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
280.0
295.0
307.5
295.0
295.0
815.0
700.09
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Gavrilova Aurika 332.5 47.80 773.99
2
Kochetkova Elena 270.0 47.30 638.01
3
Khusnutdinova Natalya 237.5 55.10 460.28
4
Tolstova Mariya 250.0 62.70 430.25
5
Starodubtseva Anastasiya 235.0 58.80 426.20
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Berkun Oleg 520.0 98.20 479.54
2
Pavlikov Denis 440.0 94.90 412.46
3
Schelykalnov Aleksandr 370.0 80.90 386.58
Open
1
Bukhman Anton 815.0 124.00 700.09
2
Kochetkov Aleksandr 615.0 81.10 641.32
3
Rumasov Andrey 600.0 81.40 623.88
4
Elsakov Konstantin 597.5 82.40 615.31
5
Vasilyev Maksim 607.5 94.90 569.47
6
Kostin Anton 475.0 74.60 533.14
7
Torov Alan 535.0 90.00 518.42
8
Malyutin Semen 460.0 74.40 517.78
9
Boyko Dmitriy 445.0 105.80 398.63
Masters 4
1
Zhakin Vladimir 370.0 72.20 713.45