Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL World Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Кубок мира IPL/СПР
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
19 - 21 nov 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
332
ID
66327
Views
9814
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 22 nov 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 29 nov 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Lopukhova Mariya O 1997 Moscow 47.60 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
166.58 Моргулец Д.
1
Savchenko Alla M2 1976 Moscow 47.90 100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
158.19 Мищенко С.
Category 52 kg
1
Degtyareva Yuliya O 1990 Zelenograd 50.70 155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
197.02 Сакович О.
2
Shikh Anna O 1989 Dmitrov 51.70 117.5
127.5
135.0
135.0
169.05 Булатов А.
3
Mamtsova Marianna O 1985 Moscow 49.90 90.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
122.23 Рудаков Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Telnova Mariya J 2001 Moscow 52.40 125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
167.31 Папян А.
1
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana O 1980 Vladimir 56.00 160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
171.0
197.08 Дурнов Р.
2
Balyakina Evgeniya O 1990 Moscow 55.10 155.0
165.0
171.0
165.0
196.61 Собко М.
3
Telnova Mariya O 2001 Moscow 52.40 125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
167.31 Папян А.
4
Shakhunts Evgeniya O 1992 Dzerzhinsk 54.40 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
156.47 Салахетдинов Э.
5
Ibragimova Kamila O 1997 Solnechnogorsk 55.00 115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
149.16 Зайцев А.
6
Savelyeva Nadezhda O 1987 Moscow 55.60 110.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
136.07 Белов А.
Category 60 kg
1
Vlasova Elena M2 1975 Schyokino 59.80 100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
138.57 Илюшин Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Durneva Darya O 1993 Khimki 67.50 105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
125.02 Федоренко А.
1
Gafieva Ekaterina M2 1973 Moscow 64.30 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
164.94 Когадеева Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Kotlyarova Natalya O 1972 Moskovskiy 71.50 102.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
112.77 Гореликов Д.
1
Kotlyarova Natalya M2 1972 Moskovskiy 71.50 102.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
125.62 Гореликов Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Scherbakov Dmitriy O 1984 Dmitrov 65.50 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
165.92
Category 75 kg
1
Aristov Vladislav O 1995 Kazakhstan 73.40 207.5
215.0
220.0
215.0
155.55
-
Ryabinnikov Oleg O 1978 Moscow 75.00 240.0
Иванова Е.
1
Krikunov Yuriy M5 1957 Artem 73.40 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
141.18
1
Zhakin Vladimir M6 1952 Moscow 71.60 137.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
180.82
Category 82.5 kg
1
Seredut Dmitriy T 2005 Gomel 80.30 165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
126.00 Янов С.
1
Konstantatos Konstantinos J 2001 Greece 78.90 207.5
220.0
225.0
220.0
151.54 Kolofotias G.
1
Dremenkov Konstantin O 1966 Bereza 82.20 250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
184.64
2
Kochetkov Aleksandr O 1988 Teikovo 81.80 255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
181.82
3
Olar Vasilij O 1994 Molodechno 79.00 250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
178.93
1
Sivak Sergey M1 1979 Solnechnogorsk 77.30 205.0
210.0
210.0
205.0
145.11
1
Dremenkov Konstantin M4 1966 Bereza 82.20 250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
230.79
1
Skokin Viktor M5 1957 Voskresensk 76.30 215.0
225.0
225.0
237.83 Хламков А.
Category 90 kg
1
Timoshenko Dmitriy O 1995 Sergiyev Posad 88.90 255.0
262.5
265.0
262.5
168.63
1
Kotlyarov Vladimir M2 1974 Moscow 88.70 150.0
150.0
162.5
162.5
114.55 Гореликов Д.
Category 100 kg
1
Marchenko Eduard O 1992 Kryvyi Rig 96.90 290.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
184.98
2
Sakharov Yuriy O 1986 Kimry 95.90 260.0
275.0
275.0
260.0
161.04 Шарапов И.
Category 125 kg
1
Mischenko Sergey O 1988 Kharkov 118.60 280.0
295.0
302.5
302.5
174.39
Category 140 kg
1
Duruev Artur O 1994 Astrahan 137.10 290.0
305.0
315.0
305.0
170.98
2
Martyanov Kirill O 1990 Moscow 125.60 235.0
255.0
270.0
270.0
153.71 Луговой А.
3
Parshikov Ion O 1995 Priozyorsk 125.10 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
136.75 Балабатько И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Telnova Mariya 135.0 52.40 167.31
Open
1
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana 167.5
171.0
56.00 197.08
2
Degtyareva Yuliya 155.0 50.70 197.02
3
Balyakina Evgeniya 165.0 55.10 196.61
4
Shikh Anna 135.0 51.70 169.05
5
Telnova Mariya 135.0 52.40 167.31
6
Lopukhova Mariya 125.0 47.60 166.58
7
Shakhunts Evgeniya 130.0 54.40 156.47
8
Ibragimova Kamila 125.0 55.00 149.16
9
Savelyeva Nadezhda 115.0 55.60 136.07
10
Durneva Darya 122.5 67.50 125.02
Masters 2
1
Gafieva Ekaterina 140.0 64.30 164.94
2
Savchenko Alla 112.5 47.90 158.19
3
Vlasova Elena 115.0 59.80 138.57
4
Kotlyarova Natalya 115.0 71.50 125.62
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Seredut Dmitriy 185.0 80.30 126.00
Junior
1
Konstantatos Konstantinos 220.0 78.90 151.54
Open
1
Marchenko Eduard 300.0 96.90 184.98
2
Dremenkov Konstantin 275.0 82.20 184.64
3
Kochetkov Aleksandr 270.0 81.80 181.82
4
Olar Vasilij 260.0 79.00 178.93
5
Mischenko Sergey 302.5 118.60 174.39
6
Duruev Artur 305.0 137.10 170.98
7
Timoshenko Dmitriy 262.5 88.90 168.63
8
Scherbakov Dmitriy 210.0 65.50 165.92
9
Sakharov Yuriy 260.0 95.90 161.04
10
Aristov Vladislav 215.0 73.40 155.55
Masters 1
1
Sivak Sergey 205.0 77.30 145.11
Masters 2
1
Kotlyarov Vladimir 162.5 88.70 114.55
Masters 3
1
Dremenkov Konstantin 275.0 82.20 230.79
Masters 5
1
Skokin Viktor 225.0 76.30 237.83
2
Krikunov Yuriy 130.0 73.40 141.18
Masters 6
1
Zhakin Vladimir 147.5 71.60 180.82