Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Karjalainen Karhu

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый мастерский турнир "Karjalainen Karhu"
Location
Petrozavodsk
Date
27 mar 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
48
ID
65990
Views
3038
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 30 mar 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 30 mar 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Filimonova Valeriya T 2004 Pudozh 51.00 65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
200.0
253.08 Одинаев А.
Category 56 kg
1
Andriyanova Anastasiya O 1995 Petrozavodsk 55.70 50.0
60.0
75.0
60.0
60.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
65.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
172.5
203.83 Бухтеев Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Filimonova Alyona T 2006 Pudozh 63.10 85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
280.0
300.36 Одинаев А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ekes Mikhail T 2002 Lakhdenpokhya 61.50 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
100.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
285.0
237.72 Гайдук С.
1
Shalguev Mikhail O 1986 Petrozavodsk 66.80 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
475.0
369.31
Category 75 kg
1
Laryushkin Igor O 1992 Saint Petersburg 70.50 155.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
490.0
365.20 Николаев Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nikolaev Denis O 1991 Petrozavodsk 79.10 220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
240.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
615.0
422.87
2
Fofanov Egor O 1992 Petrozavodsk 79.50 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
440.0
301.58
Category 90 kg
1
Feschenko Denis T 2009 Lakhdenpokhya 88.70 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
105.0
110.0
112.5
105.0
105.0
285.0
183.31 Гайдук С.
Category 100 kg
1
Odinaev Aleksandr O 1982 Pudozh 97.30 200.0
212.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
150.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
235.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
635.0
390.84 Коваленко А.
2
Gulevskiy Aleksandr O 1979 Petrozavodsk 98.00 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
225.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
580.0
355.89 Баранов В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Filimonova Alyona 280.0 63.10 300.36
2
Filimonova Valeriya 200.0 51.00 253.08
Open
1
Andriyanova Anastasiya 172.5 55.70 203.83
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Ekes Mikhail 285.0 61.50 237.72
2
Feschenko Denis 285.0 88.70 183.31
Open
1
Nikolaev Denis 615.0 79.10 422.87
2
Odinaev Aleksandr 635.0 97.30 390.84
3
Shalguev Mikhail 475.0 66.80 369.31
4
Laryushkin Igor 490.0 70.50 365.20
5
Gulevskiy Aleksandr 580.0 98.00 355.89
6
Fofanov Egor 440.0 79.50 301.58