Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Legends of the North

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый мастерский турнир "Legends of the North"
Location
Petrozavodsk
Date
13 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
40
ID
66333
Views
490
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 24 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 24 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Filimonova Valeriya T 2004 Pudozh 53.30 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
70.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
212.5
259.89 Одинаев А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Filimonova Alyona T 2006 Pudozh 64.20 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
347.5
367.93 Одинаев А.
1
Filimonova Alyona O 2006 Pudozh 64.20 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
347.5
367.93 Одинаев А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sokolov Andrey O 1994 Podporozhye 66.20 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
462.5
362.23
Category 75 kg
1
Sakhatarov Igor M4 1966 Sortavala 71.20 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
90.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
260.0
240.44
Category 90 kg
1
Kazakov Gleb T 2002 Kondopoga 88.30 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
510.0
328.80 Кузнецов С.
1
Ryakhin Nikolay O 1965 Podporozhye 89.60 170.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
180.0
112.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
507.5
324.70
Category 100 kg
1
Feschenko Denis T 2009 Lakhdenpokhya 90.80 100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
307.5
195.45
Category 110 kg
1
Podanev Vladimir O 1997 Petrozavodsk 108.10 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
495.0
292.89 Николаев Д.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Filimonova Alyona 347.5 64.20 367.93
2
Filimonova Valeriya 212.5 53.30 259.89
Open
1
Filimonova Alyona 347.5 64.20 367.93
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kazakov Gleb 510.0 88.30 328.80
2
Feschenko Denis 307.5 90.80 195.45
Open
1
Sokolov Andrey 462.5 66.20 362.23
2
Ryakhin Nikolay 507.5 89.60 324.70
3
Podanev Vladimir 495.0 108.10 292.89
Masters 3
1
Sakhatarov Igor 260.0 71.20 240.44