Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Legends of the North

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый мастерский турнир "Legends of the North"
Location
Petrozavodsk
Date
13 nov 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
40
ID
66333
Views
2608
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 24 nov 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 24 nov 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Malikova Svetlana M6 1952 Pudozh 55.90 40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
294.10 Одинаев А.
Category 60 kg
1
Epishina Alena O 1988 Kondopoga 58.50 120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
340.0
386.61 Гнетнев В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Filimonova Aleksandra M6 1953 Pudozh 64.70 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
75.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
182.5
306.81 Одинаев А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Laryushkin Igor O 1992 Saint Petersburg 74.50 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
225.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
552.5
395.53 Николаев Д.
2
Govorovskiy Evgeniy O 1989 Petrozavodsk 72.60 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
195.0
207.5
212.5
207.5
207.5
505.0
368.30
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nikolaev Denis O 1991 Petrozavodsk 75.10 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
650.0
462.74 Каширин А.
Category 90 kg
1
Bakhov Kirill J 1999 Pudozh 85.60 200.0
212.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
595.0
390.14 Одинаев А.
1
Barmin Mikhail O 1993 Sortavala 89.90 217.5
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
260.0
275.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
692.5
442.37
2
Bakhov Kirill O 1999 Pudozh 85.60 200.0
212.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
595.0
390.14 Одинаев А.
Category 100 kg
1
Odinaev Aleksandr O 1982 Pudozh 94.60 190.0
205.0
207.5
205.0
205.0
150.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
230.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
240.0
607.5
378.59
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Epishina Alena 340.0 58.50 386.61
Masters 6
1
Filimonova Aleksandra 182.5 64.70 306.81
2
Malikova Svetlana 150.0 55.90 294.10
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Bakhov Kirill 595.0 85.60 390.14
Open
1
Nikolaev Denis 650.0 75.10 462.74
2
Barmin Mikhail 692.5 89.90 442.37
3
Laryushkin Igor 552.5 74.50 395.53
4
Bakhov Kirill 595.0 85.60 390.14
5
Odinaev Aleksandr 607.5 94.60 378.59
6
Govorovskiy Evgeniy 505.0 72.60 368.30