Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Nevskaya Battle

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир "Невская Битва"
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
25 - 26 dec 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
167
ID
66398
Views
1225
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 28 dec 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 31 dec 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Ponomareva Elena O 1988 Saint Petersburg 51.80 85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
245.0
306.35 Ерахин А.
2
Tkacheva Elizaveta O 1996 Saint Petersburg 48.40 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
40.0
40.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
195.0
256.68 Комков А.
Category 56 kg
1
Cherkas Yuliya O 1985 Saint Petersburg 54.40 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
270.0
324.97 Тимофеев Д.
2
Zisman Lyudmila O 1983 Saint Petersburg 55.20 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
235.0
279.65 Кульпин Н.
Category 60 kg
1
Chusovskaya Elizaveta J 1998 Yakutsk 56.90 117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
70.0
70.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
365.0
424.13 Дробиков А.
1
Chusovskaya Elizaveta O 1998 Yakutsk 56.90 117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
70.0
70.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
365.0
424.13 Дробиков А.
2
Rudenko Zinaida O 1975 Saint Petersburg 59.10 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
60.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
295.0
332.79 Немнонов С.
3
Natekina Julija O 1994 Saint Petersburg 59.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
272.5
307.79 Тимофеев Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Fedoseykina Nadezhda J 1999 Moscow 64.80 55.0
62.5
70.0
62.5
62.5
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
65.0
72.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
185.0
194.53 Кафаш М.
1
Mishurina Elena O 1983 Saint Petersburg 65.70 87.5
90.0
90.0
87.5
87.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
70.0
70.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
277.5
288.82 Немнонов С.
2
Pchelkina Svetlana O 1986 Saint Petersburg 66.40 100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
270.0
278.86 Ермолаева Д.
3
Lozychenko Aleksandra O 1991 Saint Petersburg 64.80 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
260.0
273.39 Смирнов О.
-
Firsova Anastasiya O 1983 Saint Petersburg 65.10 92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
Матвеев С.
1
Grigoryeva Tatyana M1 1979 Novgorodskaya oblast 66.00 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
230.0
241.94 Лощилова О.
Category 75 kg
1
Sayfulina Natalya O 1982 Norilsk 69.70 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
375.0
374.18 Сайфулин А.
2
Popova Anna O 1998 Saint Petersburg 73.20 127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
127.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
337.5
325.86 Абрамов А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kacharmin Dmitriy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 67.30 157.5
167.5
175.0
167.5
167.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
492.5
380.65 Талеров А.
Category 75 kg
1
Andreev Denis O 1994 Saint Petersburg 74.90 120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
385.0
274.58 Поляков А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sokolov Anton O 1996 Shakhty 79.80 160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
510.0
348.74
-
Usov Aleksandr O 1988 Tver 81.10 170.0
170.0
1
Klyukvin Evgeniy M1 1981 Pikalyovo 79.60 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
170.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
520.0
356.15 Ярошко Е.
2
Parykin Artem M1 1979 Tolyatti 82.40 155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
95.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
440.0
299.11
Category 90 kg
1
Ivanov Vladimir O 1990 Saint Petersburg 89.20 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
490.0
314.24 Смирнов А.
Category 100 kg
1
Arzamazov Andrey O 1992 Sosnovyy Bor 94.60 235.0
242.5
247.5
247.5
247.5
170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
230.0
237.5
242.5
242.5
242.5
665.0
414.43 Голиков М.
2
Podgornyy Stanislav O 1986 Saint Petersburg 96.10 175.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
590.0
365.09
3
Stoyukhin Mark O 1988 Saint Petersburg 96.70 125.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
375.0
231.45 Смирнов О.
1
Zubkov Aleksandr M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 99.90 225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
225.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
605.0
378.64
Category 110 kg
1
Suvorov Aleksandr O 1995 Saint Petersburg 108.80 240.0
252.5
260.0
260.0
260.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
275.0
290.0
302.5
290.0
290.0
712.5
420.73
2
Astakhov Denis O 1984 Saint Petersburg 104.00 275.0
290.0
275.0
275.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
285.0
292.5
285.0
285.0
707.5
424.22 Осипчук С.
Category 125 kg
1
Zlobin Aleksandr T 2004 Voronezh 113.90 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
180.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
510.0
297.13 Ярошко Е.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Chusovskaya Elizaveta 365.0 56.90 424.13
2
Fedoseykina Nadezhda 185.0 64.80 194.53
Open
1
Chusovskaya Elizaveta 365.0 56.90 424.13
2
Sayfulina Natalya 375.0 69.70 374.18
3
Rudenko Zinaida 295.0 59.10 332.79
4
Popova Anna 337.5 73.20 325.86
5
Cherkas Yuliya 270.0 54.40 324.97
6
Natekina Julija 272.5 59.00 307.79
7
Ponomareva Elena 245.0 51.80 306.35
8
Mishurina Elena 277.5 65.70 288.82
9
Zisman Lyudmila 235.0 55.20 279.65
10
Pchelkina Svetlana 270.0 66.40 278.86
Masters 1
1
Grigoryeva Tatyana 230.0 66.00 241.94
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Zlobin Aleksandr 510.0 113.90 297.13
Open
1
Astakhov Denis 707.5 104.00 424.22
2
Suvorov Aleksandr 712.5 108.80 420.73
3
Arzamazov Andrey 665.0 94.60 414.43
4
Kacharmin Dmitriy 492.5 67.30 380.65
5
Podgornyy Stanislav 590.0 96.10 365.09
6
Sokolov Anton 510.0 79.80 348.74
7
Ivanov Vladimir 490.0 89.20 314.24
8
Andreev Denis 385.0 74.90 274.58
9
Stoyukhin Mark 375.0 96.70 231.45
Masters 1
1
Zubkov Aleksandr 605.0 99.90 378.64
2
Klyukvin Evgeniy 520.0 79.60 356.15
3
Parykin Artem 440.0 82.40 299.11