Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Nevskaya Battle

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир "Невская Битва"
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
25 - 26 dec 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
167
ID
66398
Views
2504
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 28 dec 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 29 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Zhuk Yuliya O 1986 Saint Petersburg 48.40 102.5
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
127.5
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
302.5
398.18 Таранухин Г.
Category 56 kg
1
Ustinova Viktoriya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 55.60 87.5
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
110.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
270.0
319.46 Кульпин Н.
2
Anufrieva Elizaveta O 1988 Saint Petersburg 55.90 72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
87.5
97.5
105.0
97.5
97.5
227.5
268.06 Таранухин Г.
Category 60 kg
1
Gatalo Irina O 1989 Saint Petersburg 60.00 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
50.0
125.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
290.0
323.32 Кульпин Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bondarchuk Elena O 1980 Pushkin 67.00 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
462.5
474.57 Таранухин Г.
2
Dadasheva Patimat O 2002 Saint Petersburg 67.20 55.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
77.5
87.5
95.0
87.5
87.5
195.0
199.66 Таранухин Г.
1
Bondarchuk Elena M1 1980 Pushkin 67.00 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
462.5
476.94 Таранухин Г.
Category 90 kg
1
Doga Viktoriya O 1982 Saint Petersburg 87.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
192.5
205.0
205.0
205.0
505.0
441.67 Таранухин Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Yalovoy Stanislav O 2002 Kazakhstan 58.20 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
395.0
346.53
Category 75 kg
-
Fisenko Ivan J 2001 Saint Petersburg 70.90 75.0
75.0
1
Karpenko Evgeniy O 1996 Saint Petersburg 68.40 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
342.5
261.33 Левданский С.
Category 90 kg
1
Kulpin Nikita O 1993 Saint Petersburg 87.50 195.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
152.5
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
235.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
627.5
406.56 Таранухин Г.
2
Mukhin Aleksandr O 1996 Nizhniy Novgorod 87.60 185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
185.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
585.0
378.79 Трубичкин Я.
3
Starovoytov Ivan O 1987 Saint Petersburg 89.00 145.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
130.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
327.47 Абрамов А.
Category 100 kg
1
Iniev Umar O 1985 Mahachkala 98.30 310.0
320.0
325.0
320.0
320.0
195.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
310.0
320.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
850.0
520.97
2
Deniskin Sergey O 1995 Saransk 100.00 250.0
260.0
270.0
250.0
250.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
275.0
275.0
715.0
435.15
3
Tulin Aleksandr O 1998 Voronezh 99.00 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
690.0
421.66
4
Mirankov Roman O 1987 Saint Petersburg 99.90 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
262.5
672.5
409.42 Тимофеев Д.
5
Mikhaylov Anatoliy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 96.00 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
627.5
388.49 Тимофеев Д.
6
Bodryakov Aleksandr O 1990 Saint Petersburg 99.00 210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
625.0
381.94 Тимофеев Д.
Category 110 kg
1
Antimonov Viktor O 1984 Saint Petersburg 107.50 240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
255.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
675.0
400.14
Category 140 kg
1
Makarov Artur O 1997 Saint Petersburg 133.50 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
755.0
425.07
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Bondarchuk Elena 462.5 67.00 474.57
2
Doga Viktoriya 505.0 87.50 441.67
3
Zhuk Yuliya 302.5 48.40 398.18
4
Gatalo Irina 290.0 60.00 323.32
5
Ustinova Viktoriya 270.0 55.60 319.46
6
Anufrieva Elizaveta 227.5 55.90 268.06
7
Dadasheva Patimat 195.0 67.20 199.66
Masters 1
1
Bondarchuk Elena 462.5 67.00 476.94
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Iniev Umar 850.0 98.30 520.97
2
Deniskin Sergey 715.0 100.00 435.15
3
Makarov Artur 755.0 133.50 425.07
4
Tulin Aleksandr 690.0 99.00 421.66
5
Mirankov Roman 672.5 99.90 409.42
6
Kulpin Nikita 627.5 87.50 406.56
7
Antimonov Viktor 675.0 107.50 400.14
8
Mikhaylov Anatoliy 627.5 96.00 388.49
9
Bodryakov Aleksandr 625.0 99.00 381.94
10
Mukhin Aleksandr 585.0 87.60 378.79