Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

VI tournament Russkiy Sever

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
VI Всероссийский мастерский турнир "Русский север"
Location
Vologda
Date
25 dec 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
126
ID
66391
Views
2001
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 25 dec 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 26 dec 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Timonina Anastasiya O 1995 Cherepovets 47.10 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
207.5
248.19 Киселюк Н.
Category 52 kg
1
Prisada Yana O 1990 Vologda 51.40 80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
100.0
117.5
117.5
100.0
100.0
242.5
271.07 Присада Р., Якушевич А.
2
Vikhareva Arina O 1984 Pestovo 49.20 70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
80.0
90.0
100.0
80.0
80.0
205.0
237.14
Category 60 kg
1
Surinova Yuliya M1 1980 Vologda 59.60 50.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
50.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
65.0
75.0
92.5
75.0
75.0
207.5
208.10 Якушевич А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Odnovolik Roman T2 2004 Pestovo 71.30 100.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
395.0
282.68 Матюхина Е.
2
Sivkin Vladimir T2 2004 Cherepovets 75.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
327.5
225.50 Терешин А.
1
Shubnik Andrey O 1988 Vologda 74.10 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
82.5
92.5
82.5
82.5
115.0
130.0
145.0
130.0
130.0
322.5
224.04 Якушевич А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zimin Dmitriy O 1995 Surgut 79.80 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
530.0
349.24
Category 90 kg
1
Novozhilov Nikolay O 1982 Vologda 88.20 155.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
527.5
326.44 Якушевич А.
2
Kneschuk Konstantin O 1993 Arhangelsk 89.70 155.0
165.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
117.5
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
502.5
308.03 Тишук В.
Category 100 kg
1
Volkov Ivan O 1989 Vologda 98.40 90.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
90.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
120.0
140.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
362.5
212.19 Якушевич А.
1
Korelskiy Oleg M1 1975 Arhangelsk 97.00 172.5
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
157.5
162.5
165.0
162.5
162.5
215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
575.0
361.77
2
Skorik Andrey M1 1973 Arhangelsk 97.30 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
520.0
335.56
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Prisada Yana 242.5 51.40 271.07
2
Timonina Anastasiya 207.5 47.10 248.19
3
Vikhareva Arina 205.0 49.20 237.14
Masters 1
1
Surinova Yuliya 207.5 59.60 208.10
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Odnovolik Roman 395.0 71.30 282.68
2
Sivkin Vladimir 327.5 75.00 225.50
Open
1
Zimin Dmitriy 530.0 79.80 349.24
2
Novozhilov Nikolay 527.5 88.20 326.44
3
Kneschuk Konstantin 502.5 89.70 308.03
4
Shubnik Andrey 322.5 74.10 224.04
5
Volkov Ivan 362.5 98.40 212.19
Masters 1
1
Korelskiy Oleg 575.0 97.00 361.77
2
Skorik Andrey 520.0 97.30 335.56