Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

8 WEST Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый турнир «Кубок 8 WEST»
Location
Goryachiy Klyuch
Date
23 jul
Division
raw
Number of participants
20
ID
66671
Views
270
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 29 jul
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 29 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pomazanova Margarita T 2009 Krasnodar 65.00 50.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
185.0
194.08 Новосельцев О.
1
Mamontova Anna J 2000 Krasnodar 65.00 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
246.54 Новосельцев О.
1
Kostarnova Irina O 1988 Ust-Labinsk 61.70 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
210.0
229.14 Новосельцев О.
1
Soshina Evgeniya M1 1981 Baksan 65.00 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
304.24 Крылов А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kiptilo Yaroslav J 2010 Ust-Labinsk 65.00 50.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
40.0
47.5
47.5
40.0
40.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
180.0
143.14 Новосельцев О.
Category 75 kg
1
Galoyan Ruslan T 2003 Ust-Labinsk 73.50 100.0
100.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
350.0
252.98 Новосельцев О.
2
Dolgikh Maksim T 2007 Ust-Labinsk 73.00 90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
210.64 Новосельцев О.
Category 100 kg
1
Mikhaylov Bogdan T 2009 Ust-Labinsk 96.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
365.0
225.98 Новосельцев О.
Category 125 kg
1
Misyurin Sergey O 1992 Krasnodar 114.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
470.0
273.74 Новосельцев О.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Pomazanova Margarita 185.0 65.00 194.08
Junior
1
Mamontova Anna 235.0 65.00 246.54
Open
1
Kostarnova Irina 210.0 61.70 229.14
Masters 1
1
Soshina Evgeniya 290.0 65.00 304.24
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Galoyan Ruslan 350.0 73.50 252.98
2
Mikhaylov Bogdan 365.0 96.00 225.98
3
Dolgikh Maksim 290.0 73.00 210.64
Junior
1
Kiptilo Yaroslav 180.0 65.00 143.14
Open
1
Misyurin Sergey 470.0 114.00 273.74