Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Gorinov Vladimir tournament

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 13 apr
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 13 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Soshina Evgeniya M1 1981 Baksan 59.50 52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
61.72 Крылов А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Baydak Svetlana O 1973 Krasnodar 81.50 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
65.67 Ефимов Ю.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Salenko Danila T 2011 Krasnodar 65.00 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
47.71 Саленко А.
Category 75 kg
1
Shulyatskiy Ilya O 1990 Belorechensk 74.50 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
94.86 Кончакова Н.
1
Nikitin Dmitriy M4 1966 Krasnodar 72.40 90.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
74.90
Category 82.5 kg
1
Loyko Artem T 2003 Maykop 80.10 115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
83.56 Лойко И.
1
Chernov Ilya O 1992 Fryanovo 81.50 117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
87.73
2
Kuznetsov Sergey O 1987 Moscow 82.50 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
70.34 Выдра Ю.
1
Loginov Aleksandr M1 1977 Krasnodar 81.90 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
77.38
Category 90 kg
1
Krylov Anatoliy O 1986 Belorechensk 90.00 200.0
205.0
207.5
207.5
132.47 Андреященко С.
2
Rybalko Vladimir O 1987 Kurganinsk 85.90 160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
112.89
3
Semenov Maksim O 1981 Buzuluk 88.40 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
104.71
1
Semenov Maksim M1 1981 Buzuluk 88.40 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
104.71
2
Yunusov Khadzhimurad M1 1980 Goryachiy Klyuch 89.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
89.89
Category 110 kg
1
Vydra Yuriy M2 1975 Krasnodar 105.20 130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
83.60
1
Dubovik Dmitriy M3 1967 Novorossiysk 107.90 180.0
185.0
180.0
106.57
Category 125 kg
1
Yurchenko Roman O 1984 Timashevsk 117.10 185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
121.45
Category 140 kg
1
Andryunin Nikolay O 1989 Belorechensk 132.70 150.0
157.5
157.5
88.76
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Baydak Svetlana 72.5 81.50 65.67
Masters 1
1
Soshina Evgeniya 55.0 59.50 61.72
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Loyko Artem 122.5 80.10 83.56
2
Salenko Danila 60.0 65.00 47.71
Open
1
Krylov Anatoliy 207.5 90.00 132.47
2
Yurchenko Roman 210.0 117.10 121.45
3
Rybalko Vladimir 172.5 85.90 112.89
4
Semenov Maksim 162.5 88.40 104.71
5
Shulyatskiy Ilya 132.5 74.50 94.86
6
Andryunin Nikolay 157.5 132.70 88.76
7
Chernov Ilya 130.0 81.50 87.73
8
Kuznetsov Sergey 105.0 82.50 70.34
Masters 1
1
Semenov Maksim 162.5 88.40 104.71
2
Yunusov Khadzhimurad 140.0 89.00 89.89
3
Loginov Aleksandr 115.0 81.90 77.38
Masters 2
1
Vydra Yuriy 140.0 105.20 83.60
Masters 4
1
Dubovik Dmitriy 180.0 107.90 106.57
Masters 3
1
Nikitin Dmitriy 102.5 72.40 74.90