Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Igory Kushin memorial championship

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 17 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 17 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Dergunova Anastasiya J 1999 Vyborg 47.60 50.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
79.96 Ловчиков А.
1
Trifonova Nataliya O 1992 Vyborg 47.65 87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
141.89 Ловчиков А.
Category 52 kg
1
Perevertay Alina T 2002 Vyborg 51.20 65.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
82.00
Category 56 kg
1
Belostotskaya Elena O 1990 Vyborg 55.40 82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
106.79 Шмонина В.
Category 60 kg
1
Leontyeva Anna O 1996 Vyborg 58.40 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
105.32 Ловчиков А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Berezovskaya Elena M3 1968 Vyborg 81.90 85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
99.84 Ловчиков А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Sekirko Aleksandr O 2002 Vyborg 55.20 145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
143.11 Ан С.
Category 75 kg
1
Medvednikov Yuriy O 1991 Vyborg 71.80 115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
88.22
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sidin Anton O 1988 Vyborg 81.90 240.0
260.0
282.5
260.0
174.95 Самонин В.
2
An Sergey O 1987 Vyborg 80.70 215.0
222.5
230.0
230.0
156.17 Солнцев И.
3
Koltsov Denis O 2002 Vyborg 80.20 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
146.54 Солнцев И.
Category 90 kg
1
Salnikov Valentin O 1978 Vyborg 88.20 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
116.12 Солнцев И.
1
Mikhaylov Aleksandr M5 1958 Saint Petersburg 87.30 132.5
142.5
145.0
145.0
138.27
Category 100 kg
1
Teterin Valentin O 1997 Vyborg 99.10 220.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
149.65
2
Permyakov Artyom O 1986 Vyborg 97.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
135.59
1
Chirkov Aleksey M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 95.50 200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
133.98 Грахов Ю.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Perevertay Alina 65.0 51.20 82.00
Junior
1
Dergunova Anastasiya 60.0 47.60 79.96
Open
1
Trifonova Nataliya 95.0 47.65 141.89
2
Belostotskaya Elena 90.0 55.40 106.79
3
Leontyeva Anna 92.5 58.40 105.32
Masters 4
1
Berezovskaya Elena 90.0 81.90 99.84
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Sidin Anton 260.0 81.90 174.95
2
An Sergey 230.0 80.70 156.17
3
Teterin Valentin 245.0 99.10 149.65
4
Koltsov Denis 215.0 80.20 146.54
5
Sekirko Aleksandr 155.0 55.20 143.11
6
Permyakov Artyom 220.0 97.00 135.59
7
Salnikov Valentin 180.0 88.20 116.12
8
Medvednikov Yuriy 120.0 71.80 88.22
Masters 1
1
Chirkov Aleksey 210.0 95.50 133.98
Masters 5
1
Mikhaylov Aleksandr 145.0 87.30 138.27