Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IV WhiteStone Yaroslavl

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир «Ярославль белокаменный IV»
Location
Yaroslavl
Date
29 oct 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
89
ID
66759
Views
1830
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 nov 2022
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 2 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Guseva Kseniya O 2000 Moscow 47.30 75.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
314.60 Румянцев С.
Category 52 kg
1
Komarova Yana O 1991 Kostroma 50.20 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
40.0
40.0
80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
195.0
249.75
Category 56 kg
1
Petrushkina Viktoriya T 2006 Kovrov 53.50 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
227.5
277.42 Петрушкин Р.
1
Danilova Arina J 2002 Kovrov 55.70 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
300.0
354.47 Петрушкин Р.
1
Balyakina Evgeniya O 1990 Moscow 55.80 112.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
167.5
177.5
185.0
177.5
177.5
367.5
433.62 Рябинников О.
2
Pyatlina Sevinch O 1996 Shuya 55.60 95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
280.0
331.31 Ясников К.
Category 60 kg
1
Dzhunusbaeva Begimay O 2002 Balashikha 59.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
80.0
87.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
225.0
254.15 Румянцев С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Semykina Darya O 2001 Moscow 67.50 120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
355.0
362.32 Румянцев С.
2
Osipova Evgeniya O 1983 Yaroslavl 66.20 85.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
70.0
70.0
110.0
125.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
305.0
315.70
Category 75 kg
1
Protas Mariya O 1997 Nizhniy Novgorod 73.20 97.5
110.0
110.0
97.5
97.5
47.5
55.0
57.5
47.5
47.5
105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
251.03 Лапшин А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Fedulov Kirill T 2006 Ivanovo 58.70 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
85.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
262.5
228.45 Засядкин А.
Category 75 kg
-
Grek Mikhail O 1991 Ukraine 71.20 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
Лапшин А..
Category 82.5 kg
1
Matveev Andrey O 1986 Udomlya 81.10 200.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
590.0
399.38
2
Ryabinnikov Oleg O 1978 Moscow 78.60 212.5
212.5
225.0
212.5
212.5
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
240.0
260.5
240.0
240.0
572.5
395.28 Иванова Е.
3
Yaichkov Ilya O 1993 Yaroslavl 77.60 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
102.5
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
180.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
190.0
447.5
311.58 Гусев Р.
4
Zobnin Aleksey O 1988 Ivanovo 81.00 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
145.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
410.0
277.74 Стасюк И.
-
Volkov Ilya O 1990 Yaroslavl 81.20 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
Бобарев М.
1
Ryabinnikov Oleg M1 1978 Moscow 78.60 212.5
212.5
225.0
212.5
212.5
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
240.0
260.5
240.0
240.0
572.5
412.28 Иванова Е.
Category 90 kg
1
Mazur Evgeniy O 1990 Moscow 90.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
652.5
416.55 Апальков А.
2
Vasilyev Maksim O 1989 Kubinka 89.70 200.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
630.0
402.87
3
Kagan Ilya O 1983 Pushkino 88.50 150.0
150.0
162.5
150.0
150.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
180.0
202.5
180.0
180.0
435.0
280.13
Category 100 kg
1
Plastikov Artyom O 1987 Ivanovo 99.00 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
132.5
132.5
190.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
492.5
300.95 Стасюк И.
1
Kiselev Aleksey M1 1979 Furmanov 98.60 190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
202.5
542.5
342.35
Category 110 kg
1
Yuryev Artyom T 2005 Danilov 105.20 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
550.0
328.44 Юрьев Д.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Petrushkina Viktoriya 227.5 53.50 277.42
Junior
1
Danilova Arina 300.0 55.70 354.47
Open
1
Balyakina Evgeniya 367.5 55.80 433.62
2
Semykina Darya 355.0 67.50 362.32
3
Pyatlina Sevinch 280.0 55.60 331.31
4
Osipova Evgeniya 305.0 66.20 315.70
5
Guseva Kseniya 235.0 47.30 314.60
6
Dzhunusbaeva Begimay 225.0 59.00 254.15
7
Protas Mariya 260.0 73.20 251.03
8
Komarova Yana 195.0 50.20 249.75
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Yuryev Artyom 550.0 105.20 328.44
2
Fedulov Kirill 262.5 58.70 228.45
Open
1
Mazur Evgeniy 652.5 90.00 416.55
2
Vasilyev Maksim 630.0 89.70 402.87
3
Matveev Andrey 590.0 81.10 399.38
4
Ryabinnikov Oleg 572.5 78.60 395.28
5
Yaichkov Ilya 447.5 77.60 311.58
6
Plastikov Artyom 492.5 99.00 300.95
7
Kagan Ilya 435.0 88.50 280.13
8
Zobnin Aleksey 410.0 81.00 277.74
Masters 1
1
Ryabinnikov Oleg 572.5 78.60 412.28
2
Kiselev Aleksey 542.5 98.60 342.35