Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Legends of the North

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый мастерский турнир «Legends of the North»
Location
Petrozavodsk
Date
12 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
48
ID
66779
Views
261
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 16 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 16 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Vilaeva Olga M1 1980 Kondopoga 62.40 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
252.30 Косарев А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
-
Kondratyev Mark J 2002 Petrozavodsk 81.50 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
0.00
1
Zuykov Valeriy O 1996 Petrozavodsk 81.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
467.5
316.68 Николаев Д.
2
Galkin Andrey O 1983 Kondopoga 81.40 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
430.0
290.42 Косарев А.
Category 90 kg
1
Semyonov Viktor O 1989 Petrozavodsk 88.40 150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
140.0
155.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
432.5
278.70 Мхитарян А.
Category 100 kg
1
Bryukhanov Roman O 1993 Petrozavodsk 98.50 215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
230.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
667.5
408.71
2
Khangeldyan Aleksey O 1970 Petrozavodsk 97.20 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
615.0
378.72
Category 110 kg
1
Zagorin Evgeniy T 2004 Petrozavodsk 105.40 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
385.0
229.77 Каширин А.
1
Shlyakhtun Egor O 1996 Kondopoga 107.60 180.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
515.0
305.19 Косарев А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Vilaeva Olga 230.0 62.40 252.30
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Zagorin Evgeniy 385.0 105.40 229.77
Open
1
Bryukhanov Roman 667.5 98.50 408.71
2
Khangeldyan Aleksey 615.0 97.20 378.72
3
Zuykov Valeriy 467.5 81.00 316.68
4
Shlyakhtun Egor 515.0 107.60 305.19
5
Galkin Andrey 430.0 81.40 290.42
6
Semyonov Viktor 432.5 88.40 278.70