Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Legends of the North

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый мастерский турнир «Legends of the North»
Location
Petrozavodsk
Date
12 nov 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
48
ID
66779
Views
1614
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 16 nov 2022
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 16 nov 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Malikova Svetlana M7 1952 Pudozh 55.50 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
195.0
392.79 Одинаев А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Filimonova Alyona T 2006 Pudozh 65.60 115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
345.0
359.49 Одинаев А.
1
Filimonova Alyona O 2006 Pudozh 65.60 115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
345.0
359.49 Одинаев А.
1
Filimonova Aleksandra M6 1953 Pudozh 66.30 65.0
72.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
232.5
391.82 Одинаев А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Sakhatarov Igor M4 1966 Sortavala 71.40 100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
70.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
120.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
340.0
319.55 Гайдук С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nikolaev Denis O 1991 Petrozavodsk 78.20 210.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
600.0
415.62
2
Kirienko Grigoriy O 1983 Petrozavodsk 80.30 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
467.5
318.41
3
Fofanov Egor O 1992 Petrozavodsk 79.80 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
465.0
317.97 Николаев Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Pavlyukov Sergey M6 1955 Sortavala 88.20 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
480.0
494.51
Category 100 kg
1
Barmin Mikhail O 1993 Sortavala 93.30 235.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
275.0
290.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
742.5
465.70
2
Podanev Vladimir O 1997 Petrozavodsk 97.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
495.0
305.07 Николаев Д.
Category 110 kg
1
Kosarev Andrey O 1990 Kondopoga 109.30 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
175.0
182.5
192.5
182.5
182.5
290.0
300.0
307.5
300.0
300.0
742.5
437.85 Домнышев С
1
Rzhankov Vladimir M5 1962 Kondopoga 109.70 180.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
575.0
467.37 Руруа Т.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Filimonova Alyona 345.0 65.60 359.49
Open
1
Filimonova Alyona 345.0 65.60 359.49
Masters 6
1
Filimonova Aleksandra 232.5 66.30 391.82
Masters 7
1
Malikova Svetlana 195.0 55.50 392.79
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Barmin Mikhail 742.5 93.30 465.70
2
Kosarev Andrey 742.5 109.30 437.85
3
Nikolaev Denis 600.0 78.20 415.62
4
Kirienko Grigoriy 467.5 80.30 318.41
5
Fofanov Egor 465.0 79.80 317.97
6
Podanev Vladimir 495.0 97.00 305.07
Masters 3
1
Sakhatarov Igor 340.0 71.40 319.55
Masters 5
1
Rzhankov Vladimir 575.0 109.70 467.37
Masters 6
1
Pavlyukov Sergey 480.0 88.20 494.51