Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Region 24 tournament

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир «Регион 24»
Location
Krasnoyarsk
Date
12 aug 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
51
ID
67178
Views
1677
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 16 aug 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 16 aug 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Plotnikova Tatyana O 1995 Krasnoyarsk 42.10 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
77.5
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
185.0
268.03 Савинов Филипп
Category 56 kg
1
Dergunova Mariya O 1991 Taezhnyy 55.50 82.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
37.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
247.5
293.26
Category 60 kg
-
Neverli Natalya O 1986 Krasnoyarsk 58.90 75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
0.00 Савинов Филипп
1
Loschenko Larisa M3 1970 Krasnoyarsk 57.20 50.0
55.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
40.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
50.0
65.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
195.0
267.85 Симоненко Владимир
Category 67.5 kg
1
Rachenko Valeriya J 2002 Divnogorsk 62.10 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
130.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
285.0
309.44
2
Krokhaleva Lidiya J 2003 Krasnoyarsk 67.10 85.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
262.5
269.06
1
Mochalova Elena M1 1983 Krasnoyarsk 65.20 70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
225.0
235.51 Седов Андрей
1
Grigoryeva Marina M2 1976 Krasnoyarsk 66.60 50.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
207.5
230.52 Симоненко Владимир
Category 82.5 kg
1
Slastikhina Kristina O 1997 Krasnoyarsk 78.10 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
47.5
90.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
227.5
211.04 Савинов Филипп
Category 90 kg
1
Zyryanova Yuliya M2 1975 Krasnoyarsk 89.70 40.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
50.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
170.0
161.22 Симоненко Владимир
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Yakimov Gleb T 2008 Krasnoyarsk 58.40 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
65.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
100.0
110.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
302.5
264.53 Симоненко Владимир
Category 67.5 kg
1
Morozov Viktor T 2006 Krasnoyarsk 65.80 85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
67.5
72.5
67.5
67.5
140.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
327.5
257.80 Симоненко Владимир
Category 75 kg
1
Sibogatov Nikita T 2006 Sayansk 74.90 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
155.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
470.0
335.21 Харитонов Сергей
1
Andreeva Mariya O 2007 Sayansk 72.10 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
290.0
282.79 Харитонов Сергей
1
Filimonov Sergey O 1972 Yangel 72.20 160.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
502.5
367.94
1
Filimonov Sergey M3 1972 Yangel 72.20 160.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
502.5
429.75
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sidorenko Aleksey T 2003 Krasnoyarsk 80.70 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
395.0
268.20 Симоненко Владимир
2
Safonov Semen T 2007 Krasnoyarsk 79.90 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
387.5
264.75
3
Kovalchuk Andrey T 2005 Krasnoyarsk 77.90 100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
170.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
365.0
253.49
1
Podgurskiy Dmitriy M1 1982 Krasnoyarsk 82.40 175.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
547.5
368.88 Симоненко Владимир
Category 90 kg
1
Korneev Konstantin J 2002 Krasnoyarsk 88.80 110.0
125.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
150.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
427.5
274.81 Бертов Кирилл
1
Soldatenko Aleksey O 1981 Krasnoyarsk 89.30 175.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
580.0
371.75 Симоненко Владимир
1
Soldatenko Aleksey M1 1981 Krasnoyarsk 89.30 175.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
580.0
373.61 Симоненко Владимир
Category 140 kg
1
Zenchenko Stepan O 1995 Krasnoyarsk 128.50 160.0
170.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
545.0
308.90 Симоненко Владимир
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Rachenko Valeriya 285.0 62.10 309.44
2
Krokhaleva Lidiya 262.5 67.10 269.06
Open
1
Dergunova Mariya 247.5 55.50 293.26
2
Plotnikova Tatyana 185.0 42.10 268.03
3
Slastikhina Kristina 227.5 78.10 211.04
Masters 1
1
Mochalova Elena 225.0 65.20 235.51
Masters 2
1
Grigoryeva Marina 207.5 66.60 230.52
2
Zyryanova Yuliya 170.0 89.70 161.22
Masters 4
1
Loschenko Larisa 195.0 57.20 267.85
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sibogatov Nikita 470.0 74.90 335.21
2
Sidorenko Aleksey 395.0 80.70 268.20
3
Safonov Semen 387.5 79.90 264.75
4
Yakimov Gleb 302.5 58.40 264.53
5
Morozov Viktor 327.5 65.80 257.80
6
Kovalchuk Andrey 365.0 77.90 253.49
Junior
1
Korneev Konstantin 427.5 88.80 274.81
Open
1
Soldatenko Aleksey 580.0 89.30 371.75
2
Filimonov Sergey 502.5 72.20 367.94
3
Zenchenko Stepan 545.0 128.50 308.90
4
Andreeva Mariya 290.0 72.10 282.79
Masters 1
1
Soldatenko Aleksey 580.0 89.30 373.61
2
Podgurskiy Dmitriy 547.5 82.40 368.88
Masters 4
1
Filimonov Sergey 502.5 72.20 429.75