Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Powerstation PRO/AM

Federation
Southern Powerlifting Federation (SPF)
From queues
Location
Cincinnati
Date
25 - 26 aug 2012
Division
raw
Number of participants
63
ID
34928
Views
1318
Added by
PeteKravtsov 9 feb 2017
Editor
PeteKravtsov 8 nov 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Darado Sarah O 1988 USA OH 55.40
83.9
83.9
40.8
40.8
115.6
115.6
240.3
220.66
Category 60 kg
1
Tapia Perla J 1988 USA AZ 59.90
113.4
113.4
77.1
77.1
138.3
138.3
328.8
282.14
Category 67.5 kg
1
Piccone Alison O 1983 USA KY 66.70
95.2
95.2
54.4
54.4
111.1
111.1
260.7
204.54
2
Zastudil Jenn O 1979 USA OH 66.70
65.7
65.7
40.8
40.8
95.2
95.2
201.7
157.34
Category 75 kg
1
Bunting Brittany O 1989 USA OH 72.40
102.0
102.0
61.2
61.2
138.3
138.3
301.5
223.88
Category 82.5 kg
1
Whitaker Jennifer O 1972 USA OH 80.80
192.7
192.7
104.3
104.3
192.7
192.7
489.7
334.92
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 75 kg
1
Campbell Wes O 1988 USA OH 72.60
163.2
163.2
99.7
99.7
192.7
192.7
455.6
310.31
Category 82.5 kg
1
Jones Cody J 1990 USA OH 80.70
181.4
181.4
136.0
136.0
172.3
172.3
489.7
308.21
Category 90 kg
1
Wiedimer Matt O 1979 USA OH 89.80
247.2
247.2
165.5
165.5
285.7
285.7
698.4
408.80
2
Parrott Michael O 1985 USA OH 88.90
233.6
233.6
147.4
147.4
249.4
249.4
630.4
371.51
3
Miller Dusty O 1980 USA KY 89.40
226.8
226.8
149.6
149.6
233.6
233.6
610.0
358.50
4
Butcher Eli O 1981 USA OH 88.00
201.8
201.8
124.7
124.7
217.7
217.7
544.2
323.46
5
Dennis Brad O 1983 USA KY 88.00
165.5
165.5
117.9
117.9
206.3
206.3
489.7
290.82
Category 100 kg
1
Othersen Drew T3 1994 USA OH 94.50
192.5
192.5
155.0
155.0
230.0
230.0
577.5
328.83
1
Snyder Nelson O 1978 USA PA 98.00
244.9
244.9
172.3
172.3
251.7
251.7
668.9
374.60
2
Chaney Cody O 1978 USA OH 97.50
208.6
208.6
127.0
127.0
213.1
213.1
548.7
306.87
3
Sheipline Donald O 1978 USA OH 98.90
204.1
204.1
117.9
117.9
226.8
226.8
548.8
304.85
Category 110 kg
1
Ramazanov Renat O 1978 USA DE 107.00
192.7
192.7
131.5
131.5
204.1
204.1
528.3
285.11
1
Rose Carlton MS - USA OH 104.30
219.9
219.9
145.1
145.1
226.8
226.8
591.8
322.91
2
Schneider Harry MS 1981 USA KY 108.40
188.2
188.2
142.8
142.8
226.8
226.8
557.8
300.21
Category 125 kg
1
Seit Scott O - USA OH 113.90
249.4
249.4
206.3
206.3
242.6
242.6
698.3
371.35
2
Day Bret O - USA OH 117.40
206.3
206.3
124.7
124.7
233.6
233.6
564.6
297.73
Category 140 kg
1
Catinas Tiberus J - USA AZ 135.40
226.8
226.8
151.9
151.9
204.1
204.1
582.8
296.20
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Tapia Perla 328.8 59.90 282.14
Open
1
Whitaker Jennifer 489.7 80.80 334.92
2
Bunting Brittany 301.5 72.40 223.88
3
Darado Sarah 240.3 55.40 220.66
4
Piccone Alison 260.7 66.70 204.54
5
Zastudil Jenn 201.7 66.70 157.34
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Othersen Drew 577.5 94.50 328.83
Junior
1
Jones Cody 489.7 80.70 308.21
2
Catinas Tiberus 582.8 135.40 296.20
Open
1
Wiedimer Matt 698.4 89.80 408.80
2
Snyder Nelson 668.9 98.00 374.60
3
Parrott Michael 630.4 88.90 371.51
4
Seit Scott 698.3 113.90 371.35
5
Miller Dusty 610.0 89.40 358.50
6
Butcher Eli 544.2 88.00 323.46
7
Campbell Wes 455.6 72.60 310.31
8
Chaney Cody 548.7 97.50 306.87
9
Sheipline Donald 548.8 98.90 304.85
10
Day Bret 564.6 117.40 297.73
Masters Sub
1
Rose Carlton 591.8 104.30 322.91
2
Schneider Harry 557.8 108.40 300.21