Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Cherkasy Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Location
Cherkasy
Date
27 oct 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
68
ID
49407
Views
2153
Added by
Ihor_Hamarnik 31 oct 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Karpich Mariya T 2002 Khrushchivka 54.10 25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
36.27
2
Grischenko Inna T 2003 Khrushchivka 50.50 22.5
25.0
27.5
25.0
31.87
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zorya Vita T 2004 Khrushchivka 60.30 30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
36.09
2
Katanova Ruslana T 2002 Lukashivka 64.40 25.0
30.0
32.5
32.5
34.33
Category 90 kg
1
Fedeeva Marina O 1988 Cherkasy 90.00 25.0
27.5
27.5
25.0
21.60
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Repetukha Dmitro T1 2006 Khrushchivka 39.70 20.0
22.5
25.0
22.5
30.35
2
Kolesniy Illya T1 2007 Khrushchivka 38.30 17.5
20.0
20.0
17.5
24.76
Category 60 kg
1
Krivenko Oleg J 1995 Lysianka 58.00 40.0
42.5
47.5
47.5
41.81
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krivko Andriy T 2003 Cherkasy 64.10 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
42.24
1
Grishko Vadim O 1983 Chornobai 66.30 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
48.89
2
Koval Sergiy O 1986 Lysianka 67.30 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
42.51
Category 75 kg
1
Mikulskiy Denis T 2004 Lukashivka 74.90 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
37.44
2
Blishnya Bogdan T 1999 Zorivka 70.00 45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
37.47
1
Chornogor Vitaliy O 1986 Chornobai 73.50 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
43.37
Category 82.5 kg
1
Rakovskiy Vitaliy O 1993 Cherkasy 79.30 62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
48.06
2
Vostrikov Maksim O 1982 Cherkasy 81.00 47.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
40.65
1
Besarab Volodimir M 1975 Lysianka 81.20 50.0
55.0
62.5
55.0
37.20
2
Litvinenko Mikhaylo M 1969 Cherkasy 82.50 40.0
40.0
50.0
40.0
26.80
Category 90 kg
1
Kovtun Sergiy J 1995 Cherkasy 89.20 45.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
43.29
1
Kozak Mikola O 1993 Lvov 90.00 50.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
39.90
Category 100 kg
1
Guba Mikola O 1991 Cherkasy 95.60 75.0
80.0
81.0
81.0
50.24
2
Dannik Andriy O 1987 Chornobai 92.00 70.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
50.52
3
Bayda Oleksandr O 1982 Cherkasy 97.00 55.0
65.0
65.0
40.06
1
Krikunov Igor M 1968 Uman' 100.00 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
39.56
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Karpich Mariya 30.0 54.10 36.27
2
Zorya Vita 32.5 60.30 36.09
3
Katanova Ruslana 32.5 64.40 34.33
4
Grischenko Inna 25.0 50.50 31.87
Open
1
Fedeeva Marina 25.0 90.00 21.60
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Krivko Andriy 52.5 64.10 42.24
2
Blishnya Bogdan 50.0 70.00 37.47
3
Mikulskiy Denis 52.5 74.90 37.44
Teen 1
1
Repetukha Dmitro 22.5 39.70 30.35
2
Kolesniy Illya 17.5 38.30 24.76
Junior
1
Kovtun Sergiy 67.5 89.20 43.29
2
Krivenko Oleg 47.5 58.00 41.81
Open
1
Dannik Andriy 80.0 92.00 50.52
2
Guba Mikola 81.0 95.60 50.24
3
Grishko Vadim 62.5 66.30 48.89
4
Rakovskiy Vitaliy 70.0 79.30 48.06
5
Chornogor Vitaliy 60.0 73.50 43.37
6
Koval Sergiy 55.0 67.30 42.51
7
Vostrikov Maksim 60.0 81.00 40.65
8
Bayda Oleksandr 65.0 97.00 40.06
9
Kozak Mikola 62.5 90.00 39.90
Masters
1
Krikunov Igor 65.0 100.00 39.56
2
Besarab Volodimir 55.0 81.20 37.20
3
Litvinenko Mikhaylo 40.0 82.50 26.80