Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Capital Cup 2019

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Location
Kyiv
Date
31 aug 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
84
ID
58725
Views
3833
Added by
Ihor_Hamarnik 8 sep 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
-
Goldman Tora O 1991 Kyiv 51.80 55.0
55.0
55.0
Category 56 kg
1
Senina Viktoriya T 2000 Kyiv 52.02 50.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
65.43
1
Seleznova Katerina O 1990 Kyiv 55.40 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
53.40
Category 60 kg
1
Goryacha Marina O 1987 Kyiv 59.74 40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
44.75
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Yatsevyuk Anton O 1988 Kyiv 65.40 130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
106.80
2
Kamenev Evgeniy O 1992 Kozelets 62.20 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
74.32
Category 75 kg
1
Skobin Kirill T 2004 Mariupol 74.80 107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
80.31
1
Mikhaylov Artur J 1997 Boyarka 73.30 110.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
79.66
1
Brusin Artur O 1993 Kyiv 74.25 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
100.46
2
Brusin_Dmitro O 1993 Kyiv 73.50 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
97.58
3
Boyko Oleg O 1986 Boyarka 72.60 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
94.80
4
Tsitson Andriy O 1983 Kyiv 74.10 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
93.42
5
Makarenko Roman O 1988 Bobrovytsia 72.10 115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
91.62
6
Kotelko Yuriy O 1985 Gorodenka 72.80 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
87.34
7
Sokur Kiril O 1982 Kyiv 72.10 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
80.63
-
Naumenko Evgen O 1989 Kyiv 72.90 127.5
130.0
130.0
1
Rudnik Evgen M 1978 Kyiv 74.25 120.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
86.11
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bezugliy Oleksandr J 1996 Cherkasy 77.00 125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
87.48
2
Stukalo Mikola J 1996 Kyiv 80.75 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
81.45
1
Dovzhenko Timur O 1989 Kyiv 80.15 115.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
81.83
2
Soroka Viacheslav O 1990 Kyiv 81.40 90.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
69.23
-
Vertsov Sergiy O 1989 Kyiv 75.80 107.5
Category 90 kg
1
Popov Yuriy J 1996 Belaya Tserkov 88.55 140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
96.57
2
Kostyuk Kostyantin J 1996 Kyiv 86.25 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
94.68
3
Abdulaev Akif J 1996 Kyiv 88.75 120.0
132.5
132.5
85.20
1
Nikulin Oleksandr O 1983 Kyiv 88.45 152.5
160.0
165.0
160.0
103.07
2
Kotovenko Andriy O 1983 Boyarka 86.70 145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
99.29
3
Ovsienko Yarema O 1992 Kyiv 88.65 122.5
125.0
132.5
125.0
80.42
Category 100 kg
1
Gabenko Vladislav T 2001 Kyiv 95.00 80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
55.98
1
Nischimniy Maksim J 1996 Belaya Tserkov 92.05 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
94.69
1
Korzh Illya O 1995 Kyiv 97.70 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
96.77
2
Sidorenko Maksim O 1988 Kyiv 91.40 107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
71.27
Category 110 kg
1
Grischuk Yaroslav T 2002 Berdichev 108.30 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
73.92
1
Goncharov Andriy O 1981 Kharkov 106.70 295.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
175.31
2
Vlasov Maksim O 1989 Bobrovytsia 103.00 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
94.77
1
Danilenko Sergiy M 1977 Cherkasy 103.60 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
87.06
-
Peremskiy Valentin M 1979 Kyiv 107.15 135.0
135.0
140.0
Category 125 kg
1
Savokh Oleksandr O 1987 Belaya Tserkov 118.55 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
98.02
2
Moskivets Dmitro O 1992 Kyiv 111.30 147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
89.43
3
Khromchenko Ruslan O 1995 Kyiv 122.80 142.5
142.5
145.0
145.0
82.93
4
Radchuk Roman O 1989 Zhytomir 112.80 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
81.78
Category 145+ kg
1
Eletskikh Sergiy M 1956 Kyrenia 160.00 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
82.23
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Senina Viktoriya 52.5 52.02 65.43
Open
1
Seleznova Katerina 45.0 55.40 53.40
2
Goryacha Marina 40.0 59.74 44.75
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Skobin Kirill 112.5 74.80 80.31
2
Grischuk Yaroslav 125.0 108.30 73.92
3
Gabenko Vladislav 90.0 95.00 55.98
Junior
1
Popov Yuriy 150.0 88.55 96.57
2
Nischimniy Maksim 150.0 92.05 94.69
3
Kostyuk Kostyantin 145.0 86.25 94.68
4
Bezugliy Oleksandr 125.0 77.00 87.48
5
Abdulaev Akif 132.5 88.75 85.20
6
Stukalo Mikola 120.0 80.75 81.45
7
Mikhaylov Artur 110.0 73.30 79.66
Open
1
Goncharov Andriy 295.0 106.70 175.31
2
Yatsevyuk Anton 135.0 65.40 106.80
3
Nikulin Oleksandr 160.0 88.45 103.07
4
Brusin Artur 140.0 74.25 100.46
5
Kotovenko Andriy 152.5 86.70 99.29
6
Savokh Oleksandr 170.0 118.55 98.02
7
Brusin_Dmitro 135.0 73.50 97.58
8
Korzh Illya 157.5 97.70 96.77
9
Boyko Oleg 130.0 72.60 94.80
10
Vlasov Maksim 157.5 103.00 94.77
Masters
1
Danilenko Sergiy 145.0 103.60 87.06
2
Rudnik Evgen 120.0 74.25 86.11
3
Eletskikh Sergiy 150.0 160.00 82.23