Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Kyiv Cup 20

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Location
Kyiv
Date
14 - 15 dec 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
172
ID
62321
Views
7234
Added by
Ihor_Hamarnik 20 dec 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 44 kg
1
Ivashina Lyudmila T 2006 Lukashivka 42.40 25.0
27.5
30.0
27.5
39.67
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zorya Vita T 2004 Khrushchivka 65.70 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
44.24
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Karpenko Andriy T 2000 Cherkasy 55.76 35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
41.14
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mischuk Maksim J 1998 Kyiv 62.85 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
47.05
2
Shish Vasil J 1998 Kyiv 64.00 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
42.30
1
Grishko Vadim O 1983 Chornobai 65.90 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
49.14
2
Omelyanenko Grigoriy O 1994 Kyiv 65.50 47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
43.46
3
Kamenev Evgeniy O 1992 Kozelets 62.50 40.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
39.06
Category 75 kg
1
Bezuschak Dmitro J 1996 Kyiv 74.60 52.5
52.5
60.0
52.5
37.55
1
Falkivskiy Igor O 1988 Malin 70.10 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
48.66
2
Rakovskiy Vitaliy O 1993 Cherkasy 73.10 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
47.17
3
Yasinev Bogdan O 1992 Kyiv 71.90 55.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
45.90
1
Slobodenyuk Viktor M 1971 Zhytomir 73.50 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
43.37
Category 82.5 kg
1
Chaban Illya T 1999 Mironovka 80.55 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
44.19
2
Volodko Mikola T 2006 Mironovka 75.35 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
31.96
1
Milyanchuk Volodimir O 1988 Kyiv 81.80 72.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
48.82
2
Gora Oleksandr O 1987 Kyiv 81.10 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
47.38
3
Kovalenko Yuriy O 1994 Brovary 78.55 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
37.99
4
Duchenko Volodimir O 1995 Kyiv 79.50 65.0
65.0
67.5
DQ
Guba Mikola O 1991 Cherkasy 82.30 81.0
82.5
83.5
1
Kolyada Taras M 1976 Mironovka 81.50 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
40.49
Category 90 kg
1
Frechka Evgeniy J 1996 Hust 84.00 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
49.71
2
Malina Volodimir J 1996 Malin 84.75 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
49.46
3
Kotov Oleksiy J 1996 Chernigov 82.90 62.5
67.5
72.5
67.5
45.09
1
Nikulin Oleksandr O 1983 Kyiv 89.90 80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
52.70
2
Malina Volodimir O 1996 Malin 84.75 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
49.46
3
Gadzhiev Vyugar Rovshan Ogli O 1985 Chornobai 86.10 60.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
47.39
1
Bereznitskiy V`yacheslav M 1977 Belaya Tserkov 88.50 67.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
46.69
Category 100 kg
1
Dannik Andriy O 1987 Chornobai 97.70 75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
49.16
2
Usenko Sergiy O 1992 Cherkasy 92.30 70.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
48.86
Category 110 kg
1
Andrienko Mikolay T 2002 Kyiv 105.40 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
41.77
Category 125 kg
1
Radchuk Roman O 1989 Zhytomir 111.20 50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
38.13
1
Gavrish Anatoliy M 1973 Chernigov 114.20 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
34.93
-
Slipchenko Ivan M 1958 Kovshevata 117.80 50.0
55.0
55.0
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zorya Vita 42.5 65.70 44.24
2
Ivashina Lyudmila 27.5 42.40 39.67
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Chaban Illya 65.0 80.55 44.19
2
Andrienko Mikolay 70.0 105.40 41.77
3
Karpenko Andriy 45.0 55.76 41.14
4
Volodko Mikola 45.0 75.35 31.96
Junior
1
Frechka Evgeniy 75.0 84.00 49.71
2
Malina Volodimir 75.0 84.75 49.46
3
Mischuk Maksim 57.5 62.85 47.05
4
Kotov Oleksiy 67.5 82.90 45.09
5
Shish Vasil 52.5 64.00 42.30
6
Bezuschak Dmitro 52.5 74.60 37.55
Open
1
Nikulin Oleksandr 82.5 89.90 52.70
2
Malina Volodimir 75.0 84.75 49.46
3
Dannik Andriy 80.0 97.70 49.16
4
Grishko Vadim 62.5 65.90 49.14
5
Usenko Sergiy 77.5 92.30 48.86
6
Milyanchuk Volodimir 72.5 81.80 48.82
7
Falkivskiy Igor 65.0 70.10 48.66
8
Gadzhiev Vyugar Rovshan Ogli 72.5 86.10 47.39
9
Gora Oleksandr 70.0 81.10 47.38
10
Rakovskiy Vitaliy 65.0 73.10 47.17
Masters
1
Bereznitskiy V`yacheslav 72.5 88.50 46.69
2
Slobodenyuk Viktor 60.0 73.50 43.37
3
Kolyada Taras 60.0 81.50 40.49
4
Gavrish Anatoliy 60.0 114.20 34.93