Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

noth cup 2019

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Location
Chernigov
Date
29 sep 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
82
ID
59339
Views
1706
Added by
Ihor_Hamarnik 4 oct 2019
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Matvienko Daniil T1 2007 Germanovka 38.10 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
172.5
245.82
2
Kurinniy Evgeniy T1 2008 Germanovka 33.60 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
25.0
27.5
30.0
27.5
27.5
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
170.0
290.24
Category 56 kg
1
Kurinniy Sergiy T 2003 Germanovka 53.50 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
285.0
271.56
Category 67.5 kg
1
Plyuta Oleksandr T 2006 Germanovka 62.40 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
252.5
207.93
Category 75 kg
1
Ivchenko Mikita T 2004 Chernigov 74.30 155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
415.0
297.66
2
Galenok Evgeniy T 2004 Chernigov 71.90 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
305.0
224.01
3
Matvienko Oleksandr T 2004 Germanovka 68.80 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
193.67
1
Krot Yaroslav J 1998 Chernigov 72.50 200.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
220.0
242.5
247.5
247.5
247.5
577.5
421.57
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gorban Oleksandr T 2000 Chernigov 78.70 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
492.5
339.77
2
Voytenko Igor T 2003 Germanovka 76.20 135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
410.0
288.98
3
Nemchenko Radion T 2003 Slavutich 82.00 120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
145.0
152.5
177.5
152.5
152.5
377.5
253.82
-
Voyteshenko Oleksandr T 2001 Chernigov 82.10 175.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
182.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
1
Sklyaruk Sergiy J 1998 Chernigov 82.40 225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
235.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
255.0
622.5
417.32
2
Luchko Volodimir J 1997 Chernigov 79.50 140.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
395.0
270.74
1
Skopich Oleksandr O 1992 Slavutich 81.60 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
192.5
205.0
205.0
205.0
467.5
315.26
2
Sichenko Ruslan O 1988 Germanovka 78.10 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
425.0
294.66
-
Povlyuk Vladislav O 1995 Chernigov 81.20 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
1
Lanko Valeriy M 1965 Kyiv 81.20 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
344.96
Category 90 kg
1
Lisitsya Oleksandr O 1986 Chernigov 88.70 190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
200.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
572.5
368.24
Category 100 kg
1
Menchuk Vitaliy J 1998 Chernigov 95.60 225.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
165.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
172.5
220.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
657.5
407.83
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Gorban Oleksandr 492.5 78.70 339.77
2
Ivchenko Mikita 415.0 74.30 297.66
3
Voytenko Igor 410.0 76.20 288.98
4
Kurinniy Sergiy 285.0 53.50 271.56
5
Nemchenko Radion 377.5 82.00 253.82
6
Galenok Evgeniy 305.0 71.90 224.01
7
Plyuta Oleksandr 252.5 62.40 207.93
8
Matvienko Oleksandr 255.0 68.80 193.67
Teen 1
1
Kurinniy Evgeniy 170.0 33.60 290.24
2
Matvienko Daniil 172.5 38.10 245.82
Junior
1
Krot Yaroslav 577.5 72.50 421.57
2
Sklyaruk Sergiy 622.5 82.40 417.32
3
Menchuk Vitaliy 657.5 95.60 407.83
4
Luchko Volodimir 395.0 79.50 270.74
Open
1
Lisitsya Oleksandr 572.5 88.70 368.24
2
Skopich Oleksandr 467.5 81.60 315.26
3
Sichenko Ruslan 425.0 78.10 294.66
Masters
1
Lanko Valeriy 510.0 81.20 344.96