Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

South Ukraine Cup

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Location
Nikolaev
Date
30 nov 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
83
ID
61497
Views
2076
Added by
Ihor_Hamarnik 3 dec 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Trofimova Veronika T 2002 Nikolaev 55.60 112.5
112.5
120.0
112.5
112.5
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
265.0
313.56
1
Astakhova Oleksandra O 1990 Nikolaev 53.60 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
302.5
368.34
Category 60 kg
1
Molchanovska Irina T 2000 Nikolaev 60.00 85.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
47.5
52.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
227.5
253.64
1
Gulyaeva Diana O 1994 Nikolaev 59.90 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
250.0
279.08
2
Zaderyaka Yuliya O 1994 Nikolaev 58.75 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
42.5
47.5
47.5
42.5
42.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
222.5
252.16
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zaderyaka Olga J 1996 Odessa 66.85 95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
292.5
300.62
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Skiba Denis T 2004 Nikolaev 64.90 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
318.49
2
Okolets Anton T 2003 Nikolaev 67.50 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
392.5
302.62
Category 75 kg
1
Sarkisyan Artur T 2002 Nikolaev 72.40 160.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
170.0
182.5
170.0
170.0
425.0
310.56
-
Ragimov Mukhamed T 2003 Nikolaev 74.60 135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
1
Dimchekno Georgiy O 1981 Kherson 74.40 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
155.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
462.5
331.42
-
Semeshko Oleg O 1988 Nikolaev 74.10 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Stefurak Oleksandr J 1997 Nikolaev 79.80 170.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
475.0
324.80
1
Grigorovich Vitaliy O 1989 Nikolaev 81.90 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
120.0
170.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
460.0
309.52
Category 90 kg
1
Molchanovskiy Igor J 1996 Nikolaev 89.80 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
125.0
175.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
517.5
330.74
1
Koshelev Dmitro O 1986 Nikolaev 89.70 165.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
505.0
322.94
Category 100 kg
1
Seleznov Sergiy J 1996 Nikolaev 97.10 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
560.0
344.99
1
Shubin Stanislav O 1992 Nikolaev 94.00 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
630.0
393.78
Category 110 kg
1
Moskalenko Maksim J 1996 Nikolaev 102.00 235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
235.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
625.0
377.45
1
Makhankovskiy Oleg O 1991 Nikolaev 101.90 190.0
190.0
210.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
580.0
350.40
Category 125 kg
1
Balkin Mikhaylo O 1984 Nikolaev 117.00 200.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
180.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
550.0
318.15
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Trofimova Veronika 265.0 55.60 313.56
2
Molchanovska Irina 227.5 60.00 253.64
Junior
1
Zaderyaka Olga 292.5 66.85 300.62
Open
1
Astakhova Oleksandra 302.5 53.60 368.34
2
Gulyaeva Diana 250.0 59.90 279.08
3
Zaderyaka Yuliya 222.5 58.75 252.16
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Skiba Denis 400.0 64.90 318.49
2
Sarkisyan Artur 425.0 72.40 310.56
3
Okolets Anton 392.5 67.50 302.62
Junior
1
Moskalenko Maksim 625.0 102.00 377.45
2
Seleznov Sergiy 560.0 97.10 344.99
3
Molchanovskiy Igor 517.5 89.80 330.74
4
Stefurak Oleksandr 475.0 79.80 324.80
Open
1
Shubin Stanislav 630.0 94.00 393.78
2
Makhankovskiy Oleg 580.0 101.90 350.40
3
Dimchekno Georgiy 462.5 74.40 331.42
4
Koshelev Dmitro 505.0 89.70 322.94
5
Balkin Mikhaylo 550.0 117.00 318.15
6
Grigorovich Vitaliy 460.0 81.90 309.52